Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
224
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Paires - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: IOULANT, C8, 77 - Score = 77
Détail des négatifs du coup 14 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
37
LEURQUIN Eric
-77
3A
Zéro
68
BLONDEL Antoine
-77
7
Zéro
106
LAMY Noela
-77
5A
Zéro
121
DESMEULES Louise
-77
5B
Zéro
129
DIELS Sophia
-77
6B
Zéro
89
LAPOINTE Rita
-58
5A
65
DUQUETTE Nicole
-56
4B
71
DEJET André
-49
4A
38
MACBETH Monique
-46
3A
62
BERGERON Louise
-46
4A
67
SAMPOUX Valentin
-46
4A
75
BENOIT Monique
-46
4B
90
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-46
4D
100
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-46
5B
Avertissement
105
BISSON Suzanne
-46
5A
108
BOURGEOIS Yolande
-46
5B
110
HOULE Micheline B
-46
6A
113
DELISLE Carolle
-46
5B
123
HORNER Nicolas
-46
5B
128
ARNAUD Laurent
-46
6D
133
DULONG Lynda
-46
6A
134
CHARRON Micheline
-46
6A
136
BEAUDOIN Lise
-46
6A
139
COTE Benjamin
-46
6B
147
FECTEAU Charles-Emile
-46
6B
149
LALONDE Daniel
-46
7
150
PANCHAUD Lorène
-46
5B
153
CAHEM karen
-46
7
157
POTVIN Sylvie
-46
6B
164
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-46
4B
40
CARON Serge
-45
3A
41
BONNET Corentin
-45
3B
44
LEMIEUX Paul
-45
3B
45
JACOB Claudette
-45
3B
47
FORGET Andrée
-45
3B
54
BOULIANNE Lise
-45
4A
58
DOCQUIER Daniel
-45
3B
69
GRAVEL Francine
-45
4A
70
GAGNON Claude
-45
4B
72
FRECHETTE Armande
-45
6A
76
BOULANGER France
-45
4B
77
BASTIEN Pierre
-45
4B
80
DUBREUIL Christiane
-45
4D
86
ISRAEL Brigitte
-45
4C
87
LEDUC Denyse
-45
4D
88
LARAMEE Lyne
-45
4D
96
SABOURIN Diane C.
-45
5A
97
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-45
5A
99
BRASSARD Ginette
-45
5A
101
SEGONNE Odile
-45
5C
102
LEVESQUE Hélène
-45
5A
103
BRODARD Aude
-45
5A
104
HARVEY Rollande
-45
6A
107
BEAUREGARD Françoise
-45
5A
109
BOUGIE Rita
-45
5B
111
BOUCHER Aline
-45
5B
112
BOUDREAU Line
-45
5B
114
BLEAU Louiselle
-45
5B
115
TREMBLAY Micheline
-45
5B
116
POITRAS Denise
-45
5B
117
GAS Tiphaine
-45
6A
118
ISABELLE Claudette
-45
6A
122
GUERIN Alan
-45
5B
Avertissement
124
BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey
-45
6C
126
HUGUENIN Bernard
-45
5C
127
MARADAN Martine
-45
5C
130
GUERIN Lara
-45
5D
131
BOULET Marlène N.
-45
6A
135
OUELLETTE Micheline
-45
6A
137
CARTIER Carmen
-45
6A
138
FRIGAULT Gréta
-45
6A
140
BRAZEAU Thérèse
-45
6A
141
MORANVILLE Claudine
-45
6A
142
FALLU Margot
-45
6A
143
BOURGAULT P. Christiane
-45
6B
144
LABELLE rene
-45
7
145
DUFOUR Anne
-45
6B
148
ARGUIN Jeannine
-45
6B
154
PAULHUS Sylvie
-45
7
159
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
-45
5A
160
CAOUETTE Carole
-45
6A
161
CARON Sylvie
-45
6A
162
CUTULLIC Patricia
-45
4B
163
LAFERRIERE Lise
-45
5B
165
HUMAIR Isaline
-45
4B
166
OUANNANE Abdeljallil
-45
4B
63
CHARRON Pauline
-44
4A
Avertissement
85
LESSARD Noëlla
-44
4C
Avertissement
10
DELHOM Serge
-7
1B
17
BLAIN Josée
-7
4B
22
CRESPIN Michel
-7
2B
Avertissement
25
ENGELBERGER Carole
-7
3A
28
KHATCHADOURIAN Monique
-7
5B
29
DELHOM Brigitte
-7
2B
30
CAUSSE Steve
-7
2B
33
BISAILLON Pierrette
-7
2B
35
GAUTHIER Francine
-7
3B
36
HENRIOT Sylvianne
-7
3A
42
LE SAUX Romain
-7
3B
Avertissement
43
DESBIENS Gisèle
-7
3B
46
AMIREAULT Gérard
-7
4A
49
LAVOIE Monique
-7
5B
Avertissement
51
ROY Mickaël
-7
3B
52
TREMBLAY Liette
-7
5A
53
NEPVEU Joanne
-7
3B
55
BISSON Francine
-7
3B
57
DUNN Johanne
-7
4D
Avertissement
60
BROUSSEAU Denise
-7
4A
61
BELLEFLEUR Marguerite
-7
6A
64
BOUTIN Annette
-7
4A
74
GAUDIN Alexandre
-7
4B
78
HADD Francine
-7
4B
79
GAUVIN Serge
-7
4C
81
HENAULT Louise
-7
4B
83
ARNAUD Patricia
-7
4C
84
THEBERGE Henriette
-7
4C
91
FRAITEUR Emilie
-7
4D
92
BOUCHER Paule
-7
5B
94
BERIAU Christelle
-7
5B
95
LABRECQUE Guy
-7
5A
Avertissement
98
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-7
5B
119
AUBRY Antonin
-7
5B
120
LAPOINTE Fabien
-7
5B
Avertissement
132
BILODEAU Etienne
-7
6A
146
GELLET Alexandra
-7
6C
152
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
-7
5C
158
TACHET Alain
-7
1B
1
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
2
DELANOE Sullivan
Top
1A
3
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
4
BOVET David
Top
1A
5
MENG Kévin
Top
1A
6
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
7
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
8
AUBERT Nicolas
Top
1A
9
BERNARDIN Olivier
Top
1A
Avertissement
11
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
12
ONILLON Michel
Top
1B
13
GARAND Louis
Top
1B
14
BEDARD Francois
Top
1B
15
BOHBOT Hervé
Top
1B
16
ADJOVI François-Xavier
Top
1B
18
MOOSER Anne
Top
2A
19
DREVETON Jean-Baptiste
Top
1B
20
BETHOULE Marie
Top
2B
21
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
23
MARSIGNY Françoise
Top
2B
24
GODEFROID Delphine
Top
4A
26
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
27
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
31
CASTALAN Thierry
Top
2B
Avertissement
34
BERNIER Pauline
Top
3A
39
CAUCHON Gérard
Top
3A
48
CHASSE Monique
Top
5A
50
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
56
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
59
GARCIA José
Top
3B
66
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
73
BERNARD Erwan
Top
4A
82
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
93
COUTURE Danielle
Top
5A
125
MOSBACH Alexis
Top
5C
151
THOMAS Nicolas
Top
1B
155
FEVRE jean louis
Top
7
156
MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel
Top
2B