Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
236
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Paires - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: EPERON, 14E, 35 - Score = 35
Détail des négatifs du coup 11 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
64
GAGNON Claude
-35
4B
Zéro
66
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-35
4B
Zéro
115
LAPOINTE Rita
-35
5A
Zéro
143
BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey
-35
6C
Zéro
151
GUERIN Lara
-35
5D
Zéro
119
HORNER Nicolas
-14
5B
149
SEGONNE Odile
-13
5C
Avertissement
152
CAOUETTE Carole
-13
6A
154
BOURGAULT P. Christiane
-13
6B
88
PANCHAUD Lorène
-11
5B
Avertissement
139
FRAITEUR Emilie
-11
4D
155
DUFOUR Anne
-11
6B
157
CHARRON Micheline
-11
6A
163
LALONDE Daniel
-11
7
41
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-9
3B
51
TREMBLAY Liette
-9
5A
71
BENOIT Monique
-9
4B
89
GAUVIN Serge
-9
4C
94
DEJET André
-9
4A
96
BONNET Corentin
-9
3B
100
BOUTIN Annette
-9
4A
101
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-9
6A
102
BISSON Suzanne
-9
5A
Avertissement
107
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
-9
5A
109
COHEM karen
-9
7
118
SABOURIN Diane C.
-9
5A
122
OUELLETTE Micheline
-9
6A
126
DIELS Sophia
-9
6B
127
BOUGIE Rita
-9
5B
129
ARNAUD Laurent
-9
6D
130
DELISLE Carolle
-9
5B
135
BOUDREAU Line
-9
5B
140
LAPOINTE Fabien
-9
5B
141
FALLU Margot
-9
6A
Avertissement
144
COTE Benjamin
-9
6B
Avertissement
146
GUERIN Alan
-9
5B
153
MORANVILLE Claudine
-9
6A
6
AUBERT Nicolas
-6
1A
19
GARCIA José
-6
3B
39
CAUCHON Gérard
-6
3A
55
BROUSSEAU Denise
-6
4A
61
HADD Francine
-6
4B
65
DESBIENS Gisèle
-6
3B
68
LARAMEE Lyne
-6
4D
74
LEMIEUX Paul
-6
3B
81
BERGERON Louise
-6
4A
Avertissement
85
BILODEAU Etienne
-6
6A
87
CHASSE Monique
-6
5A
91
AH-LEUNG Henri
-6
4B
93
DUBREUIL Christiane
-6
4D
98
POTVIN Sylvie
-6
6B
99
BELLEFLEUR Marguerite
-6
6A
105
LAFERRIERE Lise
-6
5B
110
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-6
5A
Avertissement
114
BEAUDOIN Lise
-6
6A
116
FRIGAULT Gréta
-6
6A
117
BRASSARD Ginette
-6
5A
124
LEVESQUE Hélène
-6
5A
128
BRODARD Aude
-6
5A
131
HOULE Micheline B
-6
6A
134
TREMBLAY Micheline
-6
5B
Avertissement
136
POITRAS Denise
-6
5B
137
ISABELLE Claudette
-6
6A
142
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-6
4D
148
FECTEAU Charles-Emile
-6
6B
158
BOURGEOIS Yolande
-6
5B
159
BRAZEAU Thérèse
-6
6A
Avertissement
164
LABELLE Renée
-6
6B
13
TACHET Alain
-5
1B
15
GARAND Louis
-5
1B
20
CRESPIN Michel
-5
2B
Avertissement
21
FORTIN Régis
-5
4C
22
KHATCHADOURIAN Monique
-5
5B
25
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-5
2B
27
BOHBOT Hervé
-5
1B
28
FEVRE Jean-Louis
-5
1B
29
COUTURE Gilles
-5
2B
30
HENRIOT Sylvianne
-5
3A
Avertissement
31
BETHOULE Marie
-5
2B
36
ROY Mickaël
-5
3B
37
MARSIGNY Françoise
-5
2B
40
AMIREAULT Gérard
-5
4A
42
LOEUB Huguette
-5
4B
43
LANGLOIS Michèle
-5
3B
45
BISAILLON Pierrette
-5
2B
46
MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel
-5
2B
47
GAUTHIER Francine
-5
3B
48
ARNAUD Patricia
-5
4C
49
DUNN Johanne
-5
4D
50
HENAULT Louise
-5
4B
52
BISSON Francine
-5
3B
53
MACBETH Monique
-5
3A
54
BERNIER Pauline
-5
3A
56
CARON Serge
-5
3A
58
CUTULLIC Patricia
-5
4B
59
LEURQUIN Eric
-5
3A
60
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
-5
5C
62
AUBRY Antonin
-5
5B
72
MOSBACH Alexis
-5
5C
75
BOULANGER France
-5
4B
76
LABRECQUE Guy
-5
5A
78
JACOB Claudette
-5
3B
79
NEPVEU Joanne
-5
3B
80
GAUDIN Alexandre
-5
4B
83
DOCQUIER Daniel
-5
3B
84
LAVOIE Monique
-5
5B
86
GELLET Alexandra
-5
6C
90
LESSARD Noëlla
-5
4C
Avertissement
92
GRAVEL Francine
-5
4A
95
GAS Tiphaine
-5
6A
97
COUTURE Danielle
-5
5A
103
FRECHETTE Armande
-5
6A
104
BOUCHER Paule
-5
5B
106
FORGET Andrée
-5
3B
108
DULONG Lynda
-5
6A
111
ISRAEL Brigitte
-5
4C
112
CHARRON Pauline
-5
4A
113
LEDUC Denyse
-5
4D
120
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-5
5B
121
CARTIER Carmen
-5
6A
123
BERIAU Christelle
-5
5B
125
HUGUENIN Bernard
-5
5C
133
LAMY Noela
-5
5A
138
BOUCHER Aline
-5
5B
145
BEAUREGARD Françoise
-5
5A
156
DESMEULES Louise
-5
5B
160
MARADAN Martine
-5
5C
161
PAULHUS Sylvie
-5
7
162
CARON Sylvie
-5
6A
69
THEBERGE Henriette
-4
4C
9
ONILLON Michel
-3
1B
Avertissement
16
BEDARD Francois
-3
1B
Avertissement
24
CAUSSE Steve
-3
2B
32
DELHOM Brigitte
-3
2B
34
LE SAUX Romain
-3
3B
Avertissement
35
BLAIN Josée
-3
4B
38
BERNARD Erwan
-3
4A
57
BASTIEN Pierre
-3
4B
Avertissement
73
BLONDEL Antoine
-3
7
77
DUQUETTE Nicole
-3
4B
82
SAMPOUX Valentin
-3
4A
147
ARGUIN Jeannine
-3
6B
Avertissement
150
BOULET Marlène N.
-3
6A
1
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
2
BOVET David
Top
1A
3
MENG Kévin
Top
1A
4
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
5
DELANOE Sullivan
Top
1A
7
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
8
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
10
MOOSER Anne
Top
2A
11
CASTALAN Thierry
Top
2B
12
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
14
THOMAS Nicolas
Top
1B
Avertissement
17
DELHOM Serge
Top
1B
18
GODEFROID Delphine
Top
4A
23
DREVETON Jean-Baptiste
Top
1B
26
BERNARDIN Olivier
Top
1A
33
ADJOVI François-Xavier
Top
1B
44
ENGELBERGER Carole
Top
3A
63
DIOP Malick
Top
3B
67
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
70
HUMAIR Isaline
Top
4B
132
BLEAU Louiselle
Top
5B
Avertissement