Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
222
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Paires - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: FOC, N2, 29 - Score = 29
Détail des négatifs du coup 16 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
77
DUQUETTE Nicole
-29
4B
Zéro
108
DULONG Lynda
-29
6A
Zéro
117
BRASSARD Ginette
-29
5A
Zéro
155
DUFOUR Anne
-11
6B
Avertissement
89
GAUVIN Serge
-7
4C
102
BISSON Suzanne
-7
5A
104
BOUCHER Paule
-7
5B
109
COHEM karen
-7
7
119
HORNER Nicolas
-7
5B
122
OUELLETTE Micheline
-7
6A
125
HUGUENIN Bernard
-7
5C
126
DIELS Sophia
-7
6B
136
POITRAS Denise
-7
5B
141
FALLU Margot
-7
6A
143
BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey
-7
6C
145
BEAUREGARD Françoise
-7
5A
146
GUERIN Alan
-7
5B
149
SEGONNE Odile
-7
5C
151
GUERIN Lara
-7
5D
153
MORANVILLE Claudine
-7
6A
156
DESMEULES Louise
-7
5B
160
MARADAN Martine
-7
5C
161
PAULHUS Sylvie
-7
7
163
LALONDE Daniel
-7
7
164
LABELLE Renée
-7
6B
57
BASTIEN Pierre
-6
4B
Avertissement
68
LARAMEE Lyne
-6
4D
71
BENOIT Monique
-6
4B
73
BLONDEL Antoine
-6
7
88
PANCHAUD Lorène
-6
5B
91
AH-LEUNG Henri
-6
4B
100
BOUTIN Annette
-6
4A
116
FRIGAULT Gréta
-6
6A
120
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-6
5B
121
CARTIER Carmen
-6
6A
123
BERIAU Christelle
-6
5B
127
BOUGIE Rita
-6
5B
129
ARNAUD Laurent
-6
6D
131
HOULE Micheline B
-6
6A
138
BOUCHER Aline
-6
5B
139
FRAITEUR Emilie
-6
4D
144
COTE Benjamin
-6
6B
152
CAOUETTE Carole
-6
6A
159
BRAZEAU Thérèse
-6
6A
41
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-5
3B
Avertissement
38
BERNARD Erwan
-3
4A
44
ENGELBERGER Carole
-3
3A
47
GAUTHIER Francine
-3
3B
49
DUNN Johanne
-3
4D
54
BERNIER Pauline
-3
3A
64
GAGNON Claude
-3
4B
83
DOCQUIER Daniel
-3
3B
87
CHASSE Monique
-3
5A
94
DEJET André
-3
4A
95
GAS Tiphaine
-3
6A
96
BONNET Corentin
-3
3B
101
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-3
6A
106
FORGET Andrée
-3
3B
111
ISRAEL Brigitte
-3
4C
140
LAPOINTE Fabien
-3
5B
11
CASTALAN Thierry
-1
2B
15
GARAND Louis
-1
1B
18
GODEFROID Delphine
-1
4A
30
HENRIOT Sylvianne
-1
3A
32
DELHOM Brigitte
-1
2B
43
LANGLOIS Michèle
-1
3B
Avertissement
55
BROUSSEAU Denise
-1
4A
56
CARON Serge
-1
3A
63
DIOP Malick
-1
3B
66
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-1
4B
67
BOULIANNE Lise
-1
4A
84
LAVOIE Monique
-1
5B
90
LESSARD Noëlla
-1
4C
97
COUTURE Danielle
-1
5A
113
LEDUC Denyse
-1
4D
118
SABOURIN Diane C.
-1
5A
130
DELISLE Carolle
-1
5B
132
BLEAU Louiselle
-1
5B
133
LAMY Noela
-1
5A
135
BOUDREAU Line
-1
5B
142
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-1
4D
147
ARGUIN Jeannine
-1
6B
162
CARON Sylvie
-1
6A
1
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
2
BOVET David
Top
1A
3
MENG Kévin
Top
1A
4
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
5
DELANOE Sullivan
Top
1A
6
AUBERT Nicolas
Top
1A
7
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
8
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
9
ONILLON Michel
Top
1B
10
MOOSER Anne
Top
2A
12
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
13
TACHET Alain
Top
1B
14
THOMAS Nicolas
Top
1B
16
BEDARD Francois
Top
1B
17
DELHOM Serge
Top
1B
19
GARCIA José
Top
3B
20
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2B
21
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
22
KHATCHADOURIAN Monique
Top
5B
23
DREVETON Jean-Baptiste
Top
1B
24
CAUSSE Steve
Top
2B
25
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
26
BERNARDIN Olivier
Top
1A
27
BOHBOT Hervé
Top
1B
28
FEVRE Jean-Louis
Top
1B
29
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
31
BETHOULE Marie
Top
2B
33
ADJOVI François-Xavier
Top
1B
34
LE SAUX Romain
Top
3B
35
BLAIN Josée
Top
4B
36
ROY Mickaël
Top
3B
37
MARSIGNY Françoise
Top
2B
39
CAUCHON Gérard
Top
3A
40
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
42
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
45
BISAILLON Pierrette
Top
2B
46
MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel
Top
2B
Avertissement
48
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
50
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
51
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
Avertissement
52
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
53
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
58
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
59
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
60
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
Top
5C
61
HADD Francine
Top
4B
62
AUBRY Antonin
Top
5B
65
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
69
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
70
HUMAIR Isaline
Top
4B
72
MOSBACH Alexis
Top
5C
74
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
75
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
76
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5A
78
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
79
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
80
GAUDIN Alexandre
Top
4B
81
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
82
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
4A
85
BILODEAU Etienne
Top
6A
86
GELLET Alexandra
Top
6C
92
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
93
DUBREUIL Christiane
Top
4D
98
POTVIN Sylvie
Top
6B
99
BELLEFLEUR Marguerite
Top
6A
103
FRECHETTE Armande
Top
6A
105
LAFERRIERE Lise
Top
5B
107
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
110
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
Top
5A
112
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
114
BEAUDOIN Lise
Top
6A
115
LAPOINTE Rita
Top
5A
124
LEVESQUE Hélène
Top
5A
128
BRODARD Aude
Top
5A
134
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
137
ISABELLE Claudette
Top
6A
148
FECTEAU Charles-Emile
Top
6B
150
BOULET Marlène N.
Top
6A
154
BOURGAULT P. Christiane
Top
6B
157
CHARRON Micheline
Top
6A
158
BOURGEOIS Yolande
Top
5B