Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
176
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Paires - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: VIDEs, N10, 42 - Score = 42
Détail des négatifs du coup 19 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
64
GAGNON Claude
-42
4B
Zéro
118
SABOURIN Diane C.
-42
5A
Zéro
124
LEVESQUE Hélène
-42
5A
Zéro
130
DELISLE Carolle
-42
5B
Zéro
135
BOUDREAU Line
-42
5B
Zéro
119
HORNER Nicolas
-24
5B
159
BRAZEAU Thérèse
-24
6A
123
BERIAU Christelle
-23
5B
156
DESMEULES Louise
-23
5B
30
HENRIOT Sylvianne
-22
3A
91
AH-LEUNG Henri
-22
4B
151
GUERIN Lara
-22
5D
155
DUFOUR Anne
-22
6B
163
LALONDE Daniel
-22
7
Pénalité
109
COHEM karen
-21
7
112
CHARRON Pauline
-21
4A
147
ARGUIN Jeannine
-21
6B
157
CHARRON Micheline
-21
6A
Avertissement
106
FORGET Andrée
-19
3B
121
CARTIER Carmen
-19
6A
149
SEGONNE Odile
-19
5C
Avertissement
54
BERNIER Pauline
-18
3A
83
DOCQUIER Daniel
-18
3B
117
BRASSARD Ginette
-18
5A
Avertissement
125
HUGUENIN Bernard
-18
5C
152
CAOUETTE Carole
-18
6A
161
PAULHUS Sylvie
-18
7
162
CARON Sylvie
-18
6A
104
BOUCHER Paule
-12
5B
Pénalité
110
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-12
5A
60
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
-11
5C
63
DIOP Malick
-11
3B
95
GAS Tiphaine
-11
6A
100
BOUTIN Annette
-11
4A
131
HOULE Micheline B
-11
6A
58
CUTULLIC Patricia
-9
4B
85
BILODEAU Etienne
-6
6A
Avertissement
114
BEAUDOIN Lise
-6
6A
17
DELHOM Serge
-5
1B
Avertissement
20
CRESPIN Michel
-5
2B
Avertissement
23
DREVETON Jean-Baptiste
-5
1B
40
AMIREAULT Gérard
-5
4A
41
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-5
3B
42
LOEUB Huguette
-5
4B
44
ENGELBERGER Carole
-5
3A
50
HENAULT Louise
-5
4B
Avertissement
51
TREMBLAY Liette
-5
5A
Avertissement
55
BROUSSEAU Denise
-5
4A
56
CARON Serge
-5
3A
57
BASTIEN Pierre
-5
4B
Pénalité
59
LEURQUIN Eric
-5
3A
65
DESBIENS Gisèle
-5
3B
66
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-5
4B
75
BOULANGER France
-5
4B
77
DUQUETTE Nicole
-5
4B
Pénalité
78
JACOB Claudette
-5
3B
79
NEPVEU Joanne
-5
3B
86
GELLET Alexandra
-5
6C
88
PANCHAUD Lorène
-5
5B
Avertissement
90
LESSARD Noëlla
-5
4C
93
DUBREUIL Christiane
-5
4D
94
DEJET André
-5
4A
96
BONNET Corentin
-5
3B
99
BELLEFLEUR Marguerite
-5
6A
101
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-5
6A
102
BISSON Suzanne
-5
5A
103
FRECHETTE Armande
-5
6A
108
DULONG Lynda
-5
6A
111
ISRAEL Brigitte
-5
4C
115
LAPOINTE Rita
-5
5A
Avertissement
120
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-5
5B
49
DUNN Johanne
-3
4D
69
THEBERGE Henriette
-3
4C
76
LABRECQUE Guy
-3
5A
Avertissement
84
LAVOIE Monique
-3
5B
105
LAFERRIERE Lise
-3
5B
116
FRIGAULT Gréta
-3
6A
127
BOUGIE Rita
-3
5B
Avertissement
136
POITRAS Denise
-3
5B
Avertissement
141
FALLU Margot
-3
6A
142
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-3
4D
145
BEAUREGARD Françoise
-3
5A
146
GUERIN Alan
-3
5B
153
MORANVILLE Claudine
-3
6A
158
BOURGEOIS Yolande
-3
5B
1
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
2
BOVET David
Top
1A
Avertissement
3
MENG Kévin
Top
1A
4
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
5
DELANOE Sullivan
Top
1A
Avertissement
6
AUBERT Nicolas
Top
1A
7
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
8
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
9
ONILLON Michel
Top
1B
Avertissement
10
MOOSER Anne
Top
2A
11
CASTALAN Thierry
Top
2B
Avertissement
12
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
13
TACHET Alain
Top
1B
14
THOMAS Nicolas
Top
1B
15
GARAND Louis
Top
1B
Avertissement
16
BEDARD Francois
Top
1B
18
GODEFROID Delphine
Top
4A
19
GARCIA José
Top
3B
21
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
22
KHATCHADOURIAN Monique
Top
5B
24
CAUSSE Steve
Top
2B
25
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
26
BERNARDIN Olivier
Top
1A
27
BOHBOT Hervé
Top
1B
28
FEVRE Jean-Louis
Top
1B
29
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
31
BETHOULE Marie
Top
2B
32
DELHOM Brigitte
Top
2B
33
ADJOVI François-Xavier
Top
1B
34
LE SAUX Romain
Top
3B
Avertissement
35
BLAIN Josée
Top
4B
36
ROY Mickaël
Top
3B
37
MARSIGNY Françoise
Top
2B
38
BERNARD Erwan
Top
4A
39
CAUCHON Gérard
Top
3A
43
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
45
BISAILLON Pierrette
Top
2B
Avertissement
46
MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel
Top
2B
47
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
48
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
52
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
53
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
61
HADD Francine
Top
4B
62
AUBRY Antonin
Top
5B
67
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
68
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
70
HUMAIR Isaline
Top
4B
71
BENOIT Monique
Top
4B
72
MOSBACH Alexis
Top
5C
73
BLONDEL Antoine
Top
7
74
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
Avertissement
80
GAUDIN Alexandre
Top
4B
81
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
82
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
4A
87
CHASSE Monique
Top
5A
Avertissement
89
GAUVIN Serge
Top
4C
92
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
97
COUTURE Danielle
Top
5A
98
POTVIN Sylvie
Top
6B
107
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
Avertissement
113
LEDUC Denyse
Top
4D
122
OUELLETTE Micheline
Top
6A
Avertissement
126
DIELS Sophia
Top
6B
128
BRODARD Aude
Top
5A
129
ARNAUD Laurent
Top
6D
132
BLEAU Louiselle
Top
5B
Avertissement
133
LAMY Noela
Top
5A
134
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
137
ISABELLE Claudette
Top
6A
Avertissement
138
BOUCHER Aline
Top
5B
139
FRAITEUR Emilie
Top
4D
140
LAPOINTE Fabien
Top
5B
143
BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey
Top
6C
144
COTE Benjamin
Top
6B
148
FECTEAU Charles-Emile
Top
6B
150
BOULET Marlène N.
Top
6A
154
BOURGAULT P. Christiane
Top
6B
160
MARADAN Martine
Top
5C
Avertissement
164
LABELLE Renée
Top
6B