Festival de Vichy 2005 - TRAP en Paires Originales

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 454 Top = 2456  
Joueurs par série : 28 N1 44 N2 84 N3 183 N4 100 N5 13 N6 2 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 GAYE Arona / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba () 2454 1    
2 DELAFONTAINE Beno¯t / DELAFONTAINE Hugo () 2445 1    
3 ARANHA Thierry / LE FUR Dominique () 2438 1   T03
4 DEGUIRE AndrÚ / HELLEBAUT Jean Pierre () 2427 1    
4 GRELLET Nicolas / MICHEL Antonin () 2427 1   U16
6 CARO Bernard / PUCHEAULT Michel () 2409 1   V20
7 IMBERT Eric / LORENZO Philippe () 2400 1   H05
8 CHINCHOLLE Thierry () 2394 1   U16
9 MBOUP Mbaye / SYLLA Matar () 2387 1    
10 CALENDINI Pierre / CLERICI Alexandre () 2386 1   H05
11 BAILLY GÚrard / MICHEL EugÚnie () 2384 1   V27
12 DAULOUEDE Jean-Michel / HOURCADE Franþoise () 2381 1   T08
13 BOURLIER Patricia / GUILLEMARD Sylvie () 2365 1   F13
14 DAMRY Hughes / HENIN Jean-Luc () 2364 2    
15 GERARD-BOUCHER Monique / GOBARD JoÙlle () 2354 2   H05
16 GUIDARD Laurent / LE COZ Philippe () 2349 1   H01
17 BOUSSAERT Quentin / SANTI Romain () 2344 1   C21
18 MARTIN-COCHER Pierre / THIBAULT Marc () 2342 4A   F03
19 JACQUES Alain / OSWALD Thierry () 2341 1   A04
20 BOVET David / ROSSIRE Patrick () 2335 4B    
21 LACHKAR Jacques / ROQUES Didier () 2324 1   H05
22 AVELANGE Christian / NOIR Pascal () 2321 3   V29
23 FEVRE Jean-Louis / MOUGIN Augusta () 2320 1   C09
24 LACHANCE Jean-Franþois / MARSIGNY Franþoise () 2314 2    
25 PARPILLON Jacki / PARPILLON Monique () 2313 1   J07
26 COURTOIS ValÚrie / FANTI Cathy () 2306 2    
27 DJOPHANT L÷hr-Brice / MOUANDA Parfait () 2295 1   H15
28 SAUL Olivier / SAUL Sylvie () 2294 1   D14
29 DUSART Philippe / NOEL Marc () 2291 3    
30 FARHI Emmanuel / FRANCOIS FrÚdÚric () 2282 1   H05
31 GOICHON Assia / GUILLOUX Philippe () 2279 1   H02
32 BLATTER Roland / JEANNERET Patrice () 2278 2    
33 BAUDUIN Erick / STAINER Michel () 2277 2   D05
34 BOUSSAERT Thierry / DLIM Nicolas () 2276 2   C21
35 PERON AndrÚ / PERON Laurent () 2274 2   G12
36 COUTURIER Robert / RICHARD Philippe () 2271 2   A10
37 BAYLE Thierry / REVOY NoÙlle () 2269 2   T12
38 EICHEN GÚrard / ISSA Amey () 2268 2   B07
39 COHARD Michelle / VALMA JoÙl () 2260 1   W10
40 ARNOLLET JoÙl / CASTANIER Jean-Franþois () 2259 2   L30
41 GRIMAL Manuella / NOGIER MichÞle () 2248 4A   P01
42 AUBERT StÚphanie / KAHN Jean-Pierre () 2246 1   A03
43 DAZY Bruno / GAYOT Anne-Marie () 2245 3   V27
44 DEAU Isabelle / LAUBRETON Francine () 2239 3   H01
44 GUILLAUME Corinne / MATHIOTTE Dominique () 2239 4A   E20
46 DEBOST AgnÞs / DEBOST Lionel () 2236 2   O41
47 GUESDON Laurent / PERROT Lucien () 2234 2   H01
47 MARTINET Monique / MARTINET Roger () 2234 2   L05
49 GEHIN Christian / THIRION Daniel () 2230 2   K03
50 CHAPONNEAU Paulette / EMONET ThÚrÞse () 2221 2   F04