Festival de Vichy 2007 - Championnat de France par paires

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 423 Top = 1732  
Joueurs par série : 37 N1 53 N2 99 N3 152 N4 68 N5 10 N6 4 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide
Exporter au format Excel
51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
51 LAUDE Joëlle / VIVERET Bernard () 1657 2    
52 EMIG Serge / GEERAERT Stéphane () 1656 1    
53 BLANC Liliane / ROUX Sandra () 1654 3    
54 ALLEMANDOU Yvonne / LE GUEDART Mireille () 1651 2    
54 BARTHELEMY Jean-Philippe / BIANCHI Anne-Marie () 1651 2    
54 RICARD Yoann / TOLASSY Sylvain () 1651 2    
57 DESSARD Guy / PIALAT Michel (V) 1650 1    
57 EXPOSITO Emmanuel / MATHIEU Nadine () 1650 3    
59 GUILLOUX Philippe / SAUL Sylvie () 1649 2    
60 PERON André / PERON Laurent () 1647 2    
61 GAUTRON Sylvie / MAGADOUX Laurent () 1645 1    
61 VAN VYVE Benoit / WINAND Luc () 1645 3    
63 DENOUEL Jean / STEUNOU Alain (D) 1644 1    
64 COHARD Michelle / VALMA Joël () 1643 2    
65 PECH Gilles / PECH Joëlle () 1643 4B    
66 EPRINCHARD Marie-José / EPRINCHARD Yves () 1642 3    
67 BAUDUIN Erick / PRAUD Claude () 1640 2    
68 BALLANGER Arlette / BLANCHON Robert (V) 1639 2    
68 MOURIER Josiane / STIEBER Jean (V) 1639 2    
70 DAUPHIN Anicette / PERROT Lucien (V) 1637 2    
70 FERNSNER Philippe / HAUSWIRTH Denis () 1637 3    
72 CHENOUNA Mahiédine / GUYON Frédéric () 1636 2    
73 BAU Denise / VIOLLET Jean-François () 1635 3    
73 GEUBEL Marie-Louise / RAULIN Marie-Ange (V) 1635 4A    
75 THORENS Lucette / VILLANOVA Rachel (V) 1634 3    
76 CHEVENON Jean-Yves / ITURBE Ventura () 1633 3    
76 DE RIEMACKER Lucienne / PERRIOT Henri (D) 1633 3    
78 MAZOYER Eric / SAUL Olivier () 1632 1    
78 POULAT Guylaine / POULAT Rémy () 1632 1    
80 BESNARD Jean-Yves / COUNOTTE Nicole () 1632 3    
81 CASANOVA Claudine / DESBONS Marie-Françoise (V) 1631 3    
82 CASTANIER Jean-François / DELPUECH Lionel (V) 1630 2    
83 LEPIN Jacqueline / NOIR Pascal () 1629 3    
84 FERET Colette / SIRMEL Jean-Pierre () 1626 3    
85 GRIMAL Manuella / NOGIER Michèle () 1625 3    
85 MIGEON Marie-Cécile / RETEL Pierre-Yves () 1625 3    
87 DAMIAN Sylvie / EICHEN Gérard () 1623 1    
87 MERLIER Josiane / PARENT Eric () 1623 3    
87 PAGUET Jacky / PAGUET Marie-France (V) 1623 3    
90 AUBOIN Jean-François / KALMA Corinne () 1622 4D    
90 GARMIRIAN Martine / THOBELLEM Jean-Claude () 1622 4A    
92 ALCARAZ Andrée / DE MARCHI Dominique () 1617 4B    
93 BUREAU Françoise / GAIGNON Jocelyne () 1616 4A    
93 GOICHON Assia / MARTZ Alain () 1616 1    
95 BULVESTRE Michel / RUCKEBUSCH René (V) 1615 2    
96 MILON Christine / MILON Thierry () 1614 2    
97 BERTHOLON Louis / FILIPPI Suzanne (D) 1613 4B    
97 GUIMBERT Dominique / JACOB Nelly () 1613 3    
99 DESTIN Marie-Line / WOUTERS Didrik () 1612 4B    
100 ASSELIN Patrick / MAHE Laurent () 1609 2