Festival de Vichy 2007 - Championnat de France par paires

Partie 1
Joueurs : 423 Top = 904  
Joueurs par série : 28 N1 43 N2 87 N3 134 N4 101 N5 21 N6 9 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide
Exporter au format Excel
1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 BUDRY Etienne / MICHEL Eugénie () 904 1   H01
2 FRITSCH Pascal / LEROY Francis () 904 1   A04
3 DORE Arnaud / RENNESSON Alexis (E) 904 1   M04
4 CHINCHOLLE Thierry / MICHEL Antonin () 903 1   U16
5 CLEMENCEAU Anthony / IMBERT Eric () 903 1   M09
6 DELORE Guy / MATHIOTTE Dominique () 903 1   E07
7 BAILLY Gérard / GUILBERT Alexander () 903 1   V27
8 GAYE Arona / MBENGUE Babacar () 902 1   S??
9 MANIQUANT Franck / MANIQUANT Hannah () 902 1   H04
10 DUCLOY Guy / LEROY Fabien () 900 2   P12
11 FEVRE Jean-Louis / MOUGIN Augusta () 900 1   C09
12 DOUILLET Eric / KAHN Jean-Pierre () 900 1   F08
13 DEMAY Jean-François / TREIBER Marc () 899 1   H05
14 BAUMANN Alain / DIRINGER Philippe (V) 899 1   H05
15 BONNEAU Claire / COUVREUR Christian () 896 2   H01
16 FRANCFORT Eliane / GOBARD Joëlle (D) 896 2   H05
17 CHAZE Florence / LEPIN André () 896 2   Q14
18 SYLLA Matar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba () 895 1   S??
19 LION Jean-Jacques / SPRINGER Robert (V) 895 2   U21
20 BELLANGER Julien / CHAMPAGNE Miguel () 895 4A   V33
21 CONTROU Joan / PARPAL Eric () 894 1   H05
22 FELEZ Mélodie / VALOUR Benjamin (E) 894 1   G12
23 BIAIS Alexandra / BIAIS Magali (E) 893 5A   H05
24 MBOUP Mbaye / MOUANDA Parfait () 892 2   S??
25 MARTENS Michèle / PAPION Jacques (V) 892 2   B07
26 EPINGARD Nicole / EPINGARD Patrick () 890 1   V20
27 POULAT Guylaine / POULAT Rémy () 888 3   L30
28 DAUPHIN Anicette / PERROT Lucien (V) 886 2   P21
29 ARANHA Thierry / HENRIOT Sylvianne () 885 1   T03
30 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / DELAFONTAINE Hugo (E) 884 1   Ch
31 BAUDUIN Erick / PRAUD Claude () 884 2   D05
32 BULVESTRE Michel / RUCKEBUSCH René (V) 883 2   H02
33 VARLOT Gérard / WILL Christiane () 883 3   L34
34 BONNAMOUR Nicolas / LECUT Guillaume (E) 882 1   L30
35 GEHIN Christian / THIRION Daniel () 882 2   K03
36 MOJARD Véronique / PILLARD Jean-Michel () 882 2   E20
37 RICARD Yoann / TOLASSY Sylvain (E) 881 3   F08
38 MONSIMER Andrée / MONSIMER Michel (V) 880 3   S06
39 BERGER Salomé / VIGROUX Christophe () 880 3   Q44
40 FARHI Emmanuel / FRANCOIS Frédéric () 879 2   H05
41 MAZOYER Eric / SAUL Olivier () 879 2   K07
42 SALETA Christine / SALETA Jacques () 879 3   G23
43 DENOUEL Jean / STEUNOU Alain (D) 878 1   S04
44 AUBOIN Jean-François / KALMA Corinne () 877 4D   H07
45 GOICHON Assia / MARTZ Alain () 876 1   H02
46 COMMIOT Claire / STAINER Michel () 876 3   D05
47 GUESDON Laurent / NAGODE Eric () 875 2   H01
48 MOURIER Josiane / STIEBER Jean (V) 875 3   L30
49 EXPOSITO Emmanuel / MATHIEU Nadine () 875 3   W03
50 COTENTIN Pierre / MARCHAL Claudine (V) 874 3   L19