Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
1 | JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan - MANIQUANT Franck | Top | 2A | |
2 | LE FUR Dominique - MOLLARD Hervé | Top | 1A | |
3 | MAURIN Luc - MICHEL Eugénie | Top | 1A | |
4 | BOVET David - SYLLA Mactar | Top | 1A | |
5 | ALOULOU Zouheir - CARO Bernard | Top | 1A | |
6 | DE BRUYNE Guy - HOUDART Jean-Michel | Top | 1A | |
7 | LORENZO Philippe - ROQUES Didier | Top | 1B | |
8 | CONTROU Joan - PARPAL Eric | Top | 1A | |
9 | PASCAL Jérôme - VIGROUX Patrick | Top | 2A | |
10 | GONIN Clara - SANTI Romain | Top | 4A | |
11 | BRUYERE Marc - TESSIER Samson | Top | 1A | |
12 | BERNARD Erwan - MARCKERT Jacques | Top | 2A | |
13 | EPINGARD Nicole - EPINGARD Patrick | Top | 1A | |
14 | ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER Robert | Top | 1B | |
15 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry - MICHEL Antonin | Top | 1A | |
16 | EGGERMONT Louis - POKA Elisée | Top | 1A | |
17 | CASTALAN Thierry - DOUTE Fabien | Top | 1A | |
18 | DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE Dominique | Top | 1A | |
19 | IMBERT Eric - PARVAN Nicolas | Top | 1A | |
20 | AYMON Christiane - FELEZ Mélodie | Top | 1A | |
21 | FAYE Abdou - JAZÉ Christophe | Top | 2A | |
22 | DOUTE Nicolas - JACQUES Alain | Top | 2A | |
23 | BARBIER Simon - VALENTIN Simon | Top | 2A | |
24 | BOUZINAC Rozenn - NDIAYE Elhadji Elimane | Top | 3B | |
25 | CAUSSE Steve - GRIMAL Rémi | Top | 2B | |
26 | MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques | Top | 2A | |
27 | COSTA Jean-Yves - COSTE Denis | Top | 1A | |
28 | DELANOE Sullivan - ROUSSEAU Antoine | Top | 1A | |
29 | AMET Christian - AUBERT Nicolas | Top | 1A | |
30 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston - THOMAS Nicolas | Top | 1A | |
31 | BAUMANN Alain - WILL Christiane | -3 | 2A | |
32 | BAILLY Gérard - FOURNIER Jacques | -3 | 1B | |
33 | COUTURIER Sylvie - GELINEAU Jean | Top | 2A | |
34 | ARNOLLET Joël - CARREZ Elisabeth | Top | 1A | |
35 | DAUPHIN Anicette - GUIZARD Jean-Michel | Top | 2A | |
36 | DOUILLET Eric - POULAT Rémy | Top | 1B | |
37 | DUMONT Laurent - QUEDRU Renaud | Top | 3B | |
38 | GRELLET Bernard - JANS Andrée | Top | 1B | |
39 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude - DESPRETZ Laurent | Top | 2A | |
40 | DUCLOY Guy - RUCKEBUSCH René | Top | 2A | |
41 | CHANSON Nicolas - RODRIGUES Marvin | Top | 1B | |
42 | CARQUILLE Eveline - LECORDIER Annette | -3 | 4A | |
43 | GRUYELLE Monique - MAGDA Jacqueline | Top | 3A | |
44 | FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre - TCHENG Pierre | Top | 3B | Avertissement |
45 | CLEUZIOU Olivier - OUAZAN Manuel | Top | 3A | |
46 | AMET Michèle - GEHIN Christian | Top | 3A | |
47 | BIERMANN Cécile - BIERMANN Patrice | Top | 4D | |
48 | BONILLI Bénédicte - HAQUIN Irène | Top | 3A | |
49 | LEGRAND Philippe - POUPARDIN Dominique | Top | 4A | |
50 | ALLAGNAT Lionel - JOLLET Alexandra | Top | 4A | |
51 | GOIZET Annette - LECLUSE Liliane | Top | 2B | |
52 | DELAPORTE Jean-Jacques - GACHOT Bernadette | Top | 4C | |
53 | HOURS Denise - ROUX Martine | -3 | 4A | |
54 | ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte | Top | 4A | |
55 | BUREAU Christèle - CHAUVREAU Claude | Top | 4A | |
56 | LECAT Serge - POKA Sophie | Top | 4A | |
57 | CHARLET Marie-Cécile - FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | Top | 4A | |
59 | DUMONT Gérard - DUMONT Nicole | Top | 4A | |
60 | HOAREAU Rose-May - QUENTIN Gérard | Top | 5D | |
61 | ALLAGNAT Alexis - ALLAGNAT Raphaël | -30 | 5D | Zéro |
62 | CHEVALLIER Martine - DUMOULIN Joseph | Top | 5B | |
63 | LEUILLIER Claudine - THUILLIER Francine | Top | 5A | |
64 | DE MONSPEY Méryem - ZOUAOUI Yasmina | Top | 5B | |
65 | FRISCH André | -30 | 7 | Zéro |
66 | LOUIS Raymonde - POIVEY Danièle | Top | 6D | |
67 | MONGEAT Juliette - SPERONE Lucie | Top | 5D | |
68 | BAROCHE-LAFFRAT Josiane | Top | 7 | |
69 | SAUTHIER Michel - SAUTHIER Yvette | -3 | 6B | |
70 | GARCIA Noa - OURAK Nissa | Top | 5D | |
71 | LAURENT-VARANGE Patrick - MORVAN Loïc | Top | 7 | |