Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry - MICHEL Antonin | Top | 1A | |
2 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo - GODEFROID Delphine | Top | 1A | |
3 | MANIQUANT Franck - VISEUX Jean-Philippe | Top | 1A | |
4 | SANTI Romain - VALENTIN Simon | Top | 1A | |
5 | BRUYERE Marc - TESSIER Samson | Top | 1A | |
6 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas - VALOUR Benjamin | Top | 1A | |
7 | BOVET David - SYLLA Mactar | Top | 1A | |
8 | DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE Dominique | Top | 1A | |
9 | DELARUELLE Aurélien - RIVALAN Emmanuel | Top | 1A | |
10 | FONTAS Fabien - LE FUR Dominique | Top | 1A | |
11 | IMBERT Eric - LORENZO Philippe | Top | 1A | |
12 | DELAFONTAINE Benoit - MOOSER Anne | Top | 1A | |
13 | LEDOUX Sébastien - MAURIN Luc | Top | 1B | |
14 | ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER Robert | Top | 1B | |
15 | JACQUES Alain - OSWALD Thierry | Top | 1B | |
16 | EGGERMONT Louis - MONTESINOS Michèle | Top | 1A | |
17 | AUBERT Nicolas - ROQUES Didier | Top | 1A | |
18 | CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste - JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | Top | 1A | |
19 | COSTA Jean-Yves - COSTE Denis | Top | 1A | |
20 | LACHKAR Jacques - NAGODE Eric | Top | 2A | |
21 | BAUMANN Alain - WILL Christiane | Top | 2A | |
22 | POLLET Guido - RAUCQ Christophe | Top | 2A | |
23 | FARHI Emmanuel - FRANCOIS Frédéric | Top | 3B | |
24 | HALLOO Stéphane - MACQUET Patrice | Top | 3A | |
25 | RAPHEL Martine - VILAIN Isabelle | Top | 2B | |
26 | FOURNIER Jacques - PARPILLON Jacki | Top | 1A | |
27 | GRELLET Bernard - JANS Andrée | Top | 1B | |
28 | COCCOLUTO Philippe - GACHET Lionel | Top | 1A | |
29 | GEHIN Christian - THIRION Daniel | Top | 2B | |
30 | BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément - STRITMATTER Thibaut | Top | 2A | |
31 | DESPONT Laurent - MULLER Ketty | Top | 2B | |
32 | JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan - POULAT Rémy | Top | 1A | |
33 | GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL Janick | Top | 4A | |
34 | EICHEN Gérard - PANAU Marie-Odile | Top | 2A | |
35 | ARNOLLET Joël - CARREZ Elisabeth | Top | 1B | |
36 | CHANSON Nicolas - GRIMAL Rémi | Top | 1B | |
37 | DOUTE Nicolas - PETER Christian | Top | 2A | |
38 | DOUCET Martine - KULIK Gérard | Top | 2B | |
39 | BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA Brigitte | Top | 1B | |
40 | BOIRON Gilles - JEANNERET Patrice | Top | 1B | |
41 | MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques | Top | 2A | |
42 | MANGENOT Fabien - SPANG Cédric | Top | 3A | |
43 | AMET Christian - AMET Michèle | Top | 1A | |
44 | FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre - TCHENG Pierre | Top | 3A | |
45 | CLEUZIOU Olivier - OUAZAN Manuel | Top | 3A | |
46 | DELANOE Sullivan - THOMAS Nicolas | Top | 1A | |
47 | CONTROU Joan - PARPAL Eric | Top | 1B | |
48 | BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique - DARMON Jean-Paul | Top | 2B | |
49 | BIBLOCQUE Jean - JEFFREDO Claudie | Top | 2A | |
50 | FOUGEREAU Marie-Jeanne - LEFORT Christiane | Top | 4A | |
51 | GEVAERT Steeve - QUESADA Christian | Top | 2B | |
52 | JALBERT David - RANNOU Gwendal | Top | 3A | |
53 | PAYAN Eva - PAYAN Gérard | Top | 5B | |
54 | CLOW Neil - LE SAUX Romain | Top | 1B | |
55 | HATEAU Daniel - ROYER Luce | Top | 2B | |
56 | GUIGNARD Christophe - LEVOYER Dominique | Top | 2A | |
57 | GELINEAU Jean - GELINEAU Sylvie | Top | 1B | |
58 | BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia | Top | 2A | |
59 | LECLERCQ Emmanuel - ROUX Sandra | Top | 3A | |
60 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel - MATHIEU Nadine | Top | 3A | |
61 | BEHRA Lionel - DOUTE Fabien | Top | 2B | |
62 | GAWRONSKI Edma - LANNOU Martine | Top | 3B | |
63 | COHARD Michelle - FOUGERE Jean-Claude | Top | 2A | |
64 | DEMOURES Marc - JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | Top | 3B | |
65 | ATCHY Monique - MONTPRE-BOYER Claude | Top | 3A | |
66 | DUMONT Laurent - QUEDRU Renaud | Top | 3A | |
67 | BIANCHI Olivier - D'HIVER Daniel | Top | 4A | |
68 | BOIRON Tiphaine - TESSIER Jean | Top | 2A | |
69 | GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain | Top | 2A | |
70 | COURDIOUX Emmanuel - DESSARD Guy | Top | 2A | |
71 | MOOSER Michel - PAGE Fabienne | Top | 3B | |
72 | CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME Martine | Top | 2B | |
73 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal - MAES Eric | Top | 3A | |
74 | FRISCH André - FRISCH Marie-Laure | Top | 6A | |
75 | MARTINET Monique - MARTINET Roger | Top | 3B | |
76 | LETENEUR Liliane - VALLIET Pascal | Top | 3B | |
77 | BARBIER Simon - JEMPF Luc | Top | 2A | Avertissement |
78 | GONIN Clara - TERCIER Grégoire | Top | 3A | |
79 | FONLEBECK Frédy - SAO Khassim | Top | 4A | |
80 | BERNARD Erwan - MARCKERT Jacques | Top | 2A | |
81 | BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René | Top | 3A | |
82 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude - DESPRETZ Laurent | Top | 2A | |
83 | DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine | Top | 4A | |
84 | BERNIER Murielle - BERNIER Pascal | Top | 4A | |