Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
46 | LE ROUX Fleur - MACQUART Mickaël | -40 | 4D | |
39 | ALLAGNAT Lionel - ALLAGNAT Raphaël | -37 | 2B | |
40 | FONLEBECK Frédy - SAO Khassim | -37 | 3B | Avertissement |
54 | DJENET Gilles - TESSIER Valérie | -37 | 3A | |
76 | ALAIN Jean - LEFEBVRE Gilberte | -37 | 4A | |
17 | BENARD Nicolas - DOUILLET Eric | -35 | 1B | |
35 | ORHNIAL Jean-Marc - VAN VYVE Benoît | -35 | 2B | |
52 | BLONDEL Antoine - BONIN Philippe | -35 | 2B | |
56 | FERNSNER Philippe - SPANG Cédric | -35 | 2B | |
57 | MAUFFREY Olivier - THISSE Patricia | -35 | 3B | |
60 | GEHIN Christian - THIRION Daniel | -35 | 2B | |
62 | PEPOLI Luba - RUHLMANN Edith | -35 | 4B | |
68 | FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU Eliane | -35 | 2B | |
70 | COLIN Olivier - DECHAMP Laurence | -35 | 4A | |
73 | BRAUNSHAUSEN Béatrice - CORNU Dominique | -35 | 4C | |
74 | FAURE Monique | -35 | 5A | |
82 | DLIM Nicolas - JALBERT David | -35 | 3A | |
44 | CEPITELLI Anne - CEPITELLI Philippe | -29 | 4C | |
30 | ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER Robert | -6 | 1B | Avertissement |
43 | HATEAU Daniel - ROYER Luce | -6 | 2A | Avertissement |
49 | BAILLY Gérard - JEFFREDO Claudie | -6 | 1B | Avertissement |
2 | BERNARD Erwan - MARCKERT Jacques | -5 | 1B | |
3 | AUBERT Nicolas - BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément | -5 | 1B | |
6 | BARBIER Simon - JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | -5 | 2A | |
12 | LEROY Nicolas - VALENTIN Simon | -5 | 2B | |
16 | MACQUET Patrice - MANGENOT Fabien | -5 | 1A | |
18 | DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle | -5 | 1A | |
19 | FELEZ Daniel - PINTIAUX Jean-Yves | -5 | 2B | |
20 | BAUMANN Alain - BAUMANN Christiane | -5 | 2A | |
21 | AUBRY Eliette - RICARD Yoann | -5 | 4A | |
22 | FAUCHER Stéphane - JAZÉ Christophe | -5 | 2A | |
23 | FAYE Abdou - LANDREAU Véronique | -5 | 2A | |
24 | DESPONT Laurent - MULLER Ketty | -5 | 2A | |
25 | GEVAERT Steeve - MAZOYER Eric | -5 | 2B | |
26 | GRIMAL Manuella - NOGIER Michèle | -5 | 3A | |
27 | BRIGANDAT Martine - RAMEL Josiane | -5 | 3A | |
29 | BREGOLI André - MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian | -5 | 2B | Avertissement |
32 | CHANSON Nicolas - TESSIER Jean | -5 | 1A | |
33 | GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain | -5 | 1B | |
34 | DUPUY Pascal - NAGODE Eric | -5 | 2A | |
47 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude - GUIGNARD Christophe | -5 | 2A | |
48 | BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR Christian | -5 | 2A | |
50 | DOUCET Martine - ROUSSEAU Bertrand | -5 | 2B | |
51 | RAPHEL Martine - VILAIN Isabelle | -5 | 2B | |
53 | COMMIOT Claire - STAINER Michel | -5 | 2A | |
58 | RONDOT Gisèle - VIETTE Patricia | -5 | 1B | Avertissement |
59 | CATHERINE Laurent - LEPIN Jacqueline | -5 | 2B | |
61 | DURANDET Christiane - GAUTHIER Wilfrid | -5 | 4A | |
63 | DUTEY Stéphane - LELARGE Eveline | -5 | 3B | |
64 | MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques | -5 | 2A | |
65 | ALBINI Anne - BOUCARD Claude | -5 | 2B | |
66 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal - MAES Eric | -5 | 2B | |
67 | GRANGER Pascal - TCHENG Pierre | -5 | 3A | |
69 | MOSBACH Alexis - MOSBACH Frédéric | -5 | 3A | |
71 | CHESNAIS Marie-Christine - LACRAMPE Sylvie | -5 | 2B | |
72 | BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA Brigitte | -5 | 1B | |
75 | BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia | -5 | 2A | |
77 | CERF Gilbert - CERF Sophie | -5 | 2A | |
78 | DUBUS Pierrick - POUPARDIN Dominique | -5 | 4B | |
79 | AGUSTIN Denis - MASSIN Patrick | -5 | 3A | |
80 | LECOINTRE Quentin - MOLODTZOFF Yvette | -5 | 4C | |
81 | HAMEL Janick - ROUX Sandra | -5 | 2B | |
1 | BRUYERE Marc - VISEUX Jean-Philippe | Top | 1A | |
4 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry - MICHEL Antonin | Top | 1A | |
5 | LEROY Fabien - SANTI Romain | Top | 1A | |
7 | BOISARD Thierry - SYLLA Mactar | Top | 1A | |
8 | LACHKAR Jacques - LE FUR Dominique | Top | 1B | |
9 | FONTAS Fabien - MANIQUANT Franck | Top | 1A | Avertissement |
10 | CASTALAN Thierry - DOUTE Fabien | Top | 1A | |
11 | CONTROU Joan - PARPAL Eric | Top | 1A | |
13 | GELINEAU Jean - GELINEAU Sylvie | Top | 2A | |
14 | MAURIN Luc - TESSIER Samson | Top | 1A | |
15 | DOUTE Nicolas - JACQUES Alain | Top | 2A | |
28 | COSTA Jean-Yves - COSTE Denis | Top | 1A | |
31 | GUIDARD Laurent - LAUBRETON Francine | Top | 2A | |
36 | COURDIOUX Emmanuel - DELORE Guy | Top | 2A | |
37 | FARHI Emmanuel - FRANCOIS Frédéric | Top | 2A | |
38 | DAMIANO Alain - NOAILLES Pascal | Top | 2A | Avertissement |
41 | CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME Martine | Top | 2B | |
42 | IMBERT Eric - LORENZO Philippe | Top | 1A | |
45 | POLLET Guido - RAUCQ Christophe | Top | 2A | Avertissement |
55 | DOL Jean - EICHEN Gérard | Top | 2A | |
83 | KUNTZ Nicole - MATHIOTTE Dominique | Top | 5A | |
84 | BASUIAU Jacques - BASUIAU Nadine | Top | 3A | |