Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 2).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 4).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 5).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 6).VIGROUX PatrickTop
1. (table 7).SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
1. (table 8).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 9).MAURIN LucTop
1. (table 10).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 11).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 12).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 13).LEROY FrancisTop
1. (table 14).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 15).FONTAS FabienTop
1. (table 16).LEVY FlorianTop
1. (table 19).IMBERT EricTop
1. (table 22).DELORE GuyTop
1. (table 26).MAQUAIRE NicolasTop
1. (table 27).DOUTE FabienTop
1. (table 28).CARO BernardTop
1. (table 31).AMET ChristianTop
1. (table 32).MACQUET PatriceTop
1. (table 35).FELEZ MélodieTop
1. (table 38).HOUDART Jean-MichelTop
1. (table 43).POULAT RémyTop
1. (table 59).CREPIN BernardTop
1. (table 66).LACHKAR JacquesTop
1. (table 71).HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 116).TACHET AlainTop
1. (table 164).GUIGNARD ChristopheTop
32 (table 23).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-2
32. (table 33).SELKE Bernard-2
32. (table 50).GAUCHARD Mickaël-2
35 (table 45).PASQUINET Eric-9
36 (table 20).MENG Kévin-15
36. (table 34).BOISARD Thierry-15
36. (table 36).GAYE Arona-15
39 (table 17).LE FUR Dominique-16
39. (table 29).COUSTILLAS Christian-16
39. (table 77).GANDY Marie-Hélène-16
42 (table 18).BRUYERE Marc-17
42. (table 40).COSTE Denis-17
42. (table 57).GRAFFION Pascal-17
42. (table 73).ROYER Luce-17
42. (table 82).BARTIER Frédéric-17
47 (table 105).CONSTANTIN Yvan-19
48 (table 74).FAUCHER Stéphane-20
49 (table 149).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-23
50 (table 87).CLAVIER Bernard-24
51 (table 52).AYMON Christiane-32
51. (table 91).STAINER Michel-32
53 (table 147).FARHI Emmanuel-34
54 (table 24).LORENZO Philippe-39
54. (table 25).MOLLARD Hervé-39
54. (table 94).CERF Gilbert-39
54. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-39
58 (table 92).KANE Mouhamed-41
58. (table 101).COMMIOT Claire-41
60 (table 39).ADJOVI François-Xavier-48
60. (table 42).BATTEFORT Maxime-48
60. (table 54).TESSIER Jean-48
63 (table 37).CHANSON Nicolas-50
63. (table 41).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-50
63. (table 58).DUPUY Pascal-50
66 (table 61).SEGUIER Pascal-52
66. (table 157).BOUET Jean-Pascal-52
68 (table 107).MASPEYROT Patrick-53
69 (table 128).JARMOUNI Ahmed-54
69. (table 129).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-54
71 (table 81).BLISSON Yves-56
71. (table 106).MILON Mandy-56
71. (table 113).MERIAUX Patrick-56
71. (table 142).GOICHON Assia-56
71. (table 151).QUEDRU Renaud-56
76 (table 63).CORBISIER Cécile-57
77 (table 55).HAYOUN Lionel-58
77. (table 62).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-58
77. (table 126).VARLOT Gérard-58
80 (table 102).CARREZ Elisabeth-59
81 (table 65).DOUILLET Eric-65
81. (table 90).FAYE Abdou-65
81. (table 95).BAUMANN Alain-65
81. (table 146).POULAIN Stéphane-65
81. (table 156).DESCOS Simon-65
86 (table 117).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-66
87 (table 53).RAVOT Sylvain-67
87. (table 69).OLAMA Vincent-67
89 (table 60).THOMAS Nicolas-69
89. (table 138).REMANDET Jean-Charles-69
91 (table 139).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-71
92 (table 56).ASTRESSES Pascal-72
92. (table 165).AUBRY Antonin-72
94 (table 51).ARNOLLET Joël-73
94. (table 88).GELINEAU Sylvie-73
94. (table 131).CASSIN Carole-73
97 (table 100).FREDON Laurent-74
97. (table 141).GONIN Clara-74
99 (table 168).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-77
100 (table 75).TRICNAUX André-78
101 (table 98).RAMEL Jean-François-80
101. (table 167).COROYER Roselyne-80
103 (table 84).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-82
104 (table 111).HUE Alain-83
104. (table 124).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-83
106 (table 109).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-86
107 (table 44).MARCZAK Régis-87
107. (table 96).GELINEAU Jean-87
107. (table 115).NAGODE Eric-87
107. (table 119).LEVY Philippe-87
107. (table 125).VIETTE Patricia-87
107. (table 140).CERF Sophie-87
113 (table 46).BOIRON Tiphaine-88
113. (table 78).SIMON Patrick-88
115 (table 166).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-89
116 (table 85).SAUL Olivier-91
117 (table 49).JAZÉ Christophe-92
118 (table 76).BOUSSAERT Thierry-93
119 (table 89).FRANCOIS Frédéric-94
120 (table 70).BURY Françoise-95
121 (table 30).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-96
122 (table 83).SEIXAS Roberto-99
123 (table 99).MARCKERT Jacques-102
123. (table 152).CHANTON Nicole-102
125 (table 104).RONDOT Gisèle-104
125. (table 153).BLONDEL Antoine-104
127 (table 86).THIRION Daniel-106
128 (table 133).GUIDARD Laurent-107
129 (table 154).BAUMANN Christiane-111
130 (table 80).GRELLET Bernard-113
131 (table 121).SARR Amadou-115
131. (table 134).EICHEN Gérard-115
133 (table 93).BAILLY Gérard-116
134 (table 118).LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel-119
135 (table 21).ROQUES Didier-120
136 (table 120).VIVERET Bernard-121
137 (table 127).WEBER Antoine-122
137. (table 132).VERDAN Didier-122
139 (table 112).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-124
140 (table 158).FOURMOND Michel-125
141 (table 47).SPRINGER Robert-126
142 (table 114).BIRON Guy-129
143 (table 72).JEFFREDO Claudie-133
143. (table 155).JOUBERT Gérard-133
143. (table 161).RUCKEBUSCH René-133
146 (table 123).TROYARD Yves-136
147 (table 144).LARMINIER Laurent-145
148 (table 67).BOIRON Gilles-146
148. (table 137).COURDIOUX Emmanuel-146
150 (table 159).DELAVELLE Didier-148
151 (table 110).MULLER Ketty-150
152 (table 135).PRAUD Claude-162
152. (table 150).BONNEAU Claire-162
154 (table 79).COHARD Michelle-166
155 (table 108).COUVREUR Christian-170
155. (table 145).SPANG Cédric-170
157 (table 103).GOUELIBO Jean-179
158 (table 162).CHAMBERT Philippe-180
159 (table 143).DE LONGREE Alain-186
160 (table 64).PERES Michel-191
161 (table 130).DESPONT Laurent-192
162 (table 136).SAUVAGET Thomas-194
163 (table 163).HENON Yves-213