Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 2).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 10).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 12).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 116).TACHET AlainTop
6 (table 1).LEROY Fabien-1
6. (table 5).DELARUELLE Aurélien-1
6. (table 6).VIGROUX Patrick-1
6. (table 7).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-1
6. (table 8).BOVET David-1
6. (table 9).MAURIN Luc-1
6. (table 11).TESSIER Samson-1
6. (table 14).EGGERMONT Louis-1
6. (table 15).FONTAS Fabien-1
6. (table 19).IMBERT Eric-1
6. (table 26).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-1
6. (table 164).GUIGNARD Christophe-1
18 (table 22).DELORE Guy-2
18. (table 59).CREPIN Bernard-2
20 (table 50).GAUCHARD Mickaël-3
21 (table 23).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-4
21. (table 33).SELKE Bernard-4
23 (table 31).AMET Christian-6
24 (table 45).PASQUINET Eric-10
25 (table 20).MENG Kévin-15
26 (table 17).LE FUR Dominique-16
26. (table 34).BOISARD Thierry-16
28 (table 18).BRUYERE Marc-17
28. (table 29).COUSTILLAS Christian-17
30 (table 82).BARTIER Frédéric-18
31 (table 74).FAUCHER Stéphane-21
32 (table 57).GRAFFION Pascal-23
33 (table 87).CLAVIER Bernard-25
34 (table 4).MANIQUANT Franck-28
35 (table 16).LEVY Florian-32
36 (table 52).AYMON Christiane-33
37 (table 38).HOUDART Jean-Michel-38
38 (table 43).POULAT Rémy-40
39 (table 94).CERF Gilbert-41
40 (table 54).TESSIER Jean-48
41 (table 39).ADJOVI François-Xavier-49
41. (table 40).COSTE Denis-49
43 (table 105).CONSTANTIN Yvan-51
44 (table 128).JARMOUNI Ahmed-56
45 (table 73).ROYER Luce-59
45. (table 107).MASPEYROT Patrick-59
47 (table 37).CHANSON Nicolas-60
47. (table 41).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-60
47. (table 129).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-60
50 (table 92).KANE Mouhamed-64
51 (table 55).HAYOUN Lionel-65
52 (table 13).LEROY Francis-68
52. (table 28).CARO Bernard-68
52. (table 35).FELEZ Mélodie-68
52. (table 102).CARREZ Elisabeth-68
56 (table 66).LACHKAR Jacques-69
57 (table 139).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-72
58 (table 24).LORENZO Philippe-75
58. (table 141).GONIN Clara-75
60 (table 71).HIMBER Jean-François-76
61 (table 51).ARNOLLET Joël-77
62 (table 56).ASTRESSES Pascal-78
63 (table 36).GAYE Arona-82
64 (table 75).TRICNAUX André-83
65 (table 77).GANDY Marie-Hélène-84
66 (table 96).GELINEAU Jean-87
67 (table 124).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-88
68 (table 44).MARCZAK Régis-89
68. (table 46).BOIRON Tiphaine-89
70 (table 85).SAUL Olivier-92
71 (table 140).CERF Sophie-93
72 (table 30).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-97
72. (table 90).FAYE Abdou-97
74 (table 149).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-100
75 (table 83).SEIXAS Roberto-101
76 (table 147).FARHI Emmanuel-106
77 (table 25).MOLLARD Hervé-107
78 (table 109).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-108
79 (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-109
80 (table 101).COMMIOT Claire-112
81 (table 98).RAMEL Jean-François-116
82 (table 32).MACQUET Patrice-118
82. (table 80).GRELLET Bernard-118
84 (table 84).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-119
85 (table 134).EICHEN Gérard-120
86 (table 21).ROQUES Didier-121
87 (table 125).VIETTE Patricia-122
88 (table 42).BATTEFORT Maxime-125
88. (table 49).JAZÉ Christophe-125
90 (table 151).QUEDRU Renaud-127
91 (table 63).CORBISIER Cécile-129
92 (table 142).GOICHON Assia-130
93 (table 126).VARLOT Gérard-131
94 (table 47).SPRINGER Robert-132
95 (table 91).STAINER Michel-134
95. (table 106).MILON Mandy-134
95. (table 117).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-134
98 (table 81).BLISSON Yves-135
99 (table 60).THOMAS Nicolas-137
99. (table 95).BAUMANN Alain-137
101 (table 53).RAVOT Sylvain-140
101. (table 104).RONDOT Gisèle-140
103 (table 27).DOUTE Fabien-142
103. (table 156).DESCOS Simon-142
105 (table 72).JEFFREDO Claudie-143
106 (table 69).OLAMA Vincent-146
107 (table 67).BOIRON Gilles-148
108 (table 131).CASSIN Carole-149
108. (table 168).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-149
110 (table 157).BOUET Jean-Pascal-151
111 (table 100).FREDON Laurent-153
111. (table 144).LARMINIER Laurent-153
113 (table 111).HUE Alain-154
114 (table 119).LEVY Philippe-155
115 (table 166).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-157
116 (table 76).BOUSSAERT Thierry-161
117 (table 78).SIMON Patrick-162
117. (table 88).GELINEAU Sylvie-162
119 (table 115).NAGODE Eric-163
120 (table 70).BURY Françoise-164
121 (table 61).SEGUIER Pascal-166
122 (table 89).FRANCOIS Frédéric-168
123 (table 58).DUPUY Pascal-169
124 (table 99).MARCKERT Jacques-170
125 (table 79).COHARD Michelle-171
126 (table 62).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-172
127 (table 152).CHANTON Nicole-174
128 (table 86).THIRION Daniel-176
129 (table 65).DOUILLET Eric-179
129. (table 113).MERIAUX Patrick-179
129. (table 154).BAUMANN Christiane-179
132 (table 146).POULAIN Stéphane-184
133 (table 138).REMANDET Jean-Charles-188
134 (table 121).SARR Amadou-189
135 (table 165).AUBRY Antonin-190
136 (table 112).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-196
136. (table 118).LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel-196
136. (table 127).WEBER Antoine-196
139 (table 158).FOURMOND Michel-201
140 (table 120).VIVERET Bernard-202
140. (table 145).SPANG Cédric-202
140. (table 155).JOUBERT Gérard-202
143 (table 167).COROYER Roselyne-203
144 (table 132).VERDAN Didier-204
145 (table 93).BAILLY Gérard-206
146 (table 161).RUCKEBUSCH René-211
147 (table 123).TROYARD Yves-214
148 (table 137).COURDIOUX Emmanuel-215
149 (table 163).HENON Yves-218
150 (table 153).BLONDEL Antoine-219
151 (table 110).MULLER Ketty-224
151. (table 159).DELAVELLE Didier-224
153 (table 64).PERES Michel-234
154 (table 150).BONNEAU Claire-235
155 (table 108).COUVREUR Christian-243
156 (table 114).BIRON Guy-244
157 (table 162).CHAMBERT Philippe-252
158 (table 133).GUIDARD Laurent-255
159 (table 103).GOUELIBO Jean-256
160 (table 143).DE LONGREE Alain-260
161 (table 130).DESPONT Laurent-264
162 (table 136).SAUVAGET Thomas-269
163 (table 135).PRAUD Claude-280