Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 2).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 10).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 12).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 116).TACHET AlainTop
6 (table 1).LEROY Fabien-1
6. (table 5).DELARUELLE Aurélien-1
6. (table 8).BOVET David-1
6. (table 9).MAURIN Luc-1
6. (table 11).TESSIER Samson-1
6. (table 15).FONTAS Fabien-1
6. (table 19).IMBERT Eric-1
6. (table 26).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-1
14 (table 6).VIGROUX Patrick-2
15 (table 164).GUIGNARD Christophe-4
16 (table 14).EGGERMONT Louis-6
17 (table 7).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-8
17. (table 23).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-8
19 (table 31).AMET Christian-10
19. (table 45).PASQUINET Eric-10
21 (table 33).SELKE Bernard-11
22 (table 22).DELORE Guy-12
23 (table 20).MENG Kévin-15
24 (table 17).LE FUR Dominique-16
24. (table 34).BOISARD Thierry-16
26 (table 29).COUSTILLAS Christian-17
26. (table 50).GAUCHARD Mickaël-17
28 (table 18).BRUYERE Marc-18
29 (table 87).CLAVIER Bernard-25
30 (table 57).GRAFFION Pascal-27
31 (table 74).FAUCHER Stéphane-29
32 (table 4).MANIQUANT Franck-32
33 (table 52).AYMON Christiane-33
34 (table 82).BARTIER Frédéric-34
35 (table 16).LEVY Florian-44
36 (table 38).HOUDART Jean-Michel-45
37 (table 54).TESSIER Jean-48
38 (table 39).ADJOVI François-Xavier-49
39 (table 40).COSTE Denis-53
39. (table 43).POULAT Rémy-53
41 (table 94).CERF Gilbert-55
41. (table 105).CONSTANTIN Yvan-55
43 (table 37).CHANSON Nicolas-60
43. (table 59).CREPIN Bernard-60
43. (table 129).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-60
46 (table 41).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-63
46. (table 73).ROYER Luce-63
46. (table 128).JARMOUNI Ahmed-63
49 (table 92).KANE Mouhamed-64
50 (table 107).MASPEYROT Patrick-66
51 (table 13).LEROY Francis-68
51. (table 28).CARO Bernard-68
51. (table 102).CARREZ Elisabeth-68
54 (table 55).HAYOUN Lionel-72
55 (table 35).FELEZ Mélodie-75
56 (table 51).ARNOLLET Joël-77
57 (table 24).LORENZO Philippe-79
57. (table 141).GONIN Clara-79
59 (table 36).GAYE Arona-82
60 (table 139).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-84
61 (table 56).ASTRESSES Pascal-85
61. (table 66).LACHKAR Jacques-85
61. (table 77).GANDY Marie-Hélène-85
64 (table 71).HIMBER Jean-François-87
65 (table 46).BOIRON Tiphaine-89
66 (table 75).TRICNAUX André-90
67 (table 44).MARCZAK Régis-93
68 (table 30).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-97
69 (table 124).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-99
70 (table 85).SAUL Olivier-106
70. (table 147).FARHI Emmanuel-106
72 (table 140).CERF Sophie-108
73 (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-109
74 (table 25).MOLLARD Hervé-111
74. (table 96).GELINEAU Jean-111
76 (table 90).FAYE Abdou-113
77 (table 149).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-115
78 (table 83).SEIXAS Roberto-117
79 (table 32).MACQUET Patrice-118
80 (table 98).RAMEL Jean-François-120
80. (table 109).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-120
82 (table 84).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-122
83 (table 101).COMMIOT Claire-123
84 (table 21).ROQUES Didier-125
84. (table 42).BATTEFORT Maxime-125
86 (table 80).GRELLET Bernard-129
86. (table 125).VIETTE Patricia-129
88 (table 49).JAZÉ Christophe-133
89 (table 134).EICHEN Gérard-136
90 (table 47).SPRINGER Robert-137
90. (table 60).THOMAS Nicolas-137
90. (table 142).GOICHON Assia-137
93 (table 117).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-138
93. (table 151).QUEDRU Renaud-138
95 (table 91).STAINER Michel-139
96 (table 63).CORBISIER Cécile-141
97 (table 27).DOUTE Fabien-142
98 (table 156).DESCOS Simon-146
99 (table 126).VARLOT Gérard-147
100 (table 95).BAUMANN Alain-148
101 (table 131).CASSIN Carole-149
102 (table 69).OLAMA Vincent-150
102. (table 72).JEFFREDO Claudie-150
102. (table 106).MILON Mandy-150
105 (table 81).BLISSON Yves-151
105. (table 104).RONDOT Gisèle-151
107 (table 67).BOIRON Gilles-152
108 (table 144).LARMINIER Laurent-153
108. (table 168).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-153
110 (table 111).HUE Alain-154
111 (table 53).RAVOT Sylvain-158
112 (table 119).LEVY Philippe-159
113 (table 100).FREDON Laurent-164
114 (table 88).GELINEAU Sylvie-165
115 (table 61).SEGUIER Pascal-166
115. (table 78).SIMON Patrick-166
117 (table 76).BOUSSAERT Thierry-168
117. (table 166).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-168
119 (table 157).BOUET Jean-Pascal-171
120 (table 70).BURY Françoise-172
121 (table 62).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-176
121. (table 86).THIRION Daniel-176
123 (table 79).COHARD Michelle-178
124 (table 115).NAGODE Eric-179
125 (table 152).CHANTON Nicole-181
126 (table 113).MERIAUX Patrick-183
127 (table 146).POULAIN Stéphane-184
128 (table 58).DUPUY Pascal-185
129 (table 89).FRANCOIS Frédéric-188
130 (table 99).MARCKERT Jacques-194
131 (table 65).DOUILLET Eric-195
131. (table 154).BAUMANN Christiane-195
133 (table 121).SARR Amadou-197
134 (table 118).LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel-200
135 (table 145).SPANG Cédric-202
136 (table 112).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-203
137 (table 165).AUBRY Antonin-206
138 (table 127).WEBER Antoine-210
139 (table 132).VERDAN Didier-211
140 (table 93).BAILLY Gérard-213
140. (table 155).JOUBERT Gérard-213
142 (table 158).FOURMOND Michel-215
143 (table 120).VIVERET Bernard-217
144 (table 123).TROYARD Yves-221
145 (table 161).RUCKEBUSCH René-222
145. (table 167).COROYER Roselyne-222
147 (table 138).REMANDET Jean-Charles-224
148 (table 137).COURDIOUX Emmanuel-227
149 (table 153).BLONDEL Antoine-231
149. (table 163).HENON Yves-231
151 (table 64).PERES Michel-238
151. (table 159).DELAVELLE Didier-238
153 (table 110).MULLER Ketty-240
154 (table 150).BONNEAU Claire-247
155 (table 108).COUVREUR Christian-251
156 (table 162).CHAMBERT Philippe-252
157 (table 114).BIRON Guy-258
158 (table 103).GOUELIBO Jean-264
158. (table 130).DESPONT Laurent-264
158. (table 143).DE LONGREE Alain-264
161 (table 133).GUIDARD Laurent-270
161. (table 136).SAUVAGET Thomas-270
163 (table 135).PRAUD Claude-295