Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 2).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 4).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 5).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 6).VIGROUX PatrickTop
1. (table 7).SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
1. (table 8).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 9).MAURIN LucTop
1. (table 10).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 11).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 12).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 13).LEROY FrancisTop
1. (table 14).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 15).FONTAS FabienTop
1. (table 16).LEVY FlorianTop
1. (table 19).IMBERT EricTop
1. (table 20).MENG KévinTop
1. (table 22).DELORE GuyTop
1. (table 23).KOLLMEIER JérômeTop
1. (table 24).LORENZO PhilippeTop
1. (table 25).MOLLARD HervéTop
1. (table 26).MAQUAIRE NicolasTop
1. (table 27).DOUTE FabienTop
1. (table 28).CARO BernardTop
1. (table 31).AMET ChristianTop
1. (table 32).MACQUET PatriceTop
1. (table 33).SELKE BernardTop
1. (table 34).BOISARD ThierryTop
1. (table 35).FELEZ MélodieTop
1. (table 36).GAYE AronaTop
1. (table 37).CHANSON NicolasTop
1. (table 38).HOUDART Jean-MichelTop
1. (table 41).GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop
1. (table 43).POULAT RémyTop
1. (table 45).PASQUINET EricTop
1. (table 50).GAUCHARD MickaëlTop
1. (table 58).DUPUY PascalTop
1. (table 59).CREPIN BernardTop
1. (table 60).THOMAS NicolasTop
1. (table 61).SEGUIER PascalTop
1. (table 66).LACHKAR JacquesTop
1. (table 71).HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 73).ROYER LuceTop
1. (table 76).BOUSSAERT ThierryTop
1. (table 81).BLISSON YvesTop
1. (table 82).BARTIER FrédéricTop
1. (table 83).SEIXAS RobertoTop
1. (table 87).CLAVIER BernardTop
1. (table 92).KANE MouhamedTop
1. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop
1. (table 98).RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 105).CONSTANTIN YvanTop
1. (table 106).MILON MandyTop
1. (table 113).MERIAUX PatrickTop
1. (table 116).TACHET AlainTop
1. (table 126).VARLOT GérardTop
1. (table 128).JARMOUNI AhmedTop
1. (table 129).MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop
1. (table 131).CASSIN CaroleTop
1. (table 138).REMANDET Jean-CharlesTop
1. (table 139).NAVILYS Jean-PierreTop
1. (table 142).GOICHON AssiaTop
1. (table 151).QUEDRU RenaudTop
1. (table 164).GUIGNARD ChristopheTop
1. (table 166).CANIVEZ Marie-FrançoiseTop
67 (table 17).LE FUR Dominique-16
67. (table 29).COUSTILLAS Christian-16
67. (table 46).BOIRON Tiphaine-16
67. (table 77).GANDY Marie-Hélène-16
67. (table 111).HUE Alain-16
67. (table 165).AUBRY Antonin-16
73 (table 18).BRUYERE Marc-17
73. (table 40).COSTE Denis-17
73. (table 51).ARNOLLET Joël-17
73. (table 52).AYMON Christiane-17
73. (table 57).GRAFFION Pascal-17
73. (table 62).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-17
73. (table 85).SAUL Olivier-17
73. (table 88).GELINEAU Sylvie-17
73. (table 91).STAINER Michel-17
73. (table 109).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-17
73. (table 115).NAGODE Eric-17
73. (table 147).FARHI Emmanuel-17
85 (table 74).FAUCHER Stéphane-20
85. (table 94).CERF Gilbert-20
85. (table 100).FREDON Laurent-20
85. (table 102).CARREZ Elisabeth-20
85. (table 140).CERF Sophie-20
90 (table 149).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-21
91 (table 101).COMMIOT Claire-22
91. (table 167).COROYER Roselyne-22
93 (table 107).MASPEYROT Patrick-38
94 (table 39).ADJOVI François-Xavier-48
94. (table 42).BATTEFORT Maxime-48
94. (table 44).MARCZAK Régis-48
94. (table 54).TESSIER Jean-48
94. (table 65).DOUILLET Eric-48
94. (table 90).FAYE Abdou-48
94. (table 95).BAUMANN Alain-48
94. (table 96).GELINEAU Jean-48
94. (table 99).MARCKERT Jacques-48
94. (table 104).RONDOT Gisèle-48
94. (table 108).COUVREUR Christian-48
94. (table 117).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-48
94. (table 145).SPANG Cédric-48
94. (table 146).POULAIN Stéphane-48
94. (table 152).CHANTON Nicole-48
94. (table 153).BLONDEL Antoine-48
94. (table 156).DESCOS Simon-48
94. (table 168).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-48
112 (table 69).OLAMA Vincent-50
112. (table 86).THIRION Daniel-50
112. (table 154).BAUMANN Christiane-50
112. (table 158).FOURMOND Michel-50
116 (table 157).BOUET Jean-Pascal-52
117 (table 70).BURY Françoise-56
118 (table 30).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-57
118. (table 56).ASTRESSES Pascal-57
118. (table 63).CORBISIER Cécile-57
118. (table 80).GRELLET Bernard-57
118. (table 112).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-57
118. (table 127).WEBER Antoine-57
118. (table 134).EICHEN Gérard-57
118. (table 141).GONIN Clara-57
118. (table 144).LARMINIER Laurent-57
127 (table 55).HAYOUN Lionel-58
128 (table 161).RUCKEBUSCH René-64
129 (table 79).COHARD Michelle-65
129. (table 84).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-65
131 (table 124).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-66
131. (table 132).VERDAN Didier-66
131. (table 155).JOUBERT Gérard-66
134 (table 53).RAVOT Sylvain-67
134. (table 120).VIVERET Bernard-67
134. (table 123).TROYARD Yves-67
137 (table 78).SIMON Patrick-69
138 (table 119).LEVY Philippe-70
138. (table 125).VIETTE Patricia-70
140 (table 67).BOIRON Gilles-73
141 (table 47).SPRINGER Robert-74
141. (table 89).FRANCOIS Frédéric-74
143 (table 75).TRICNAUX André-76
144 (table 49).JAZÉ Christophe-77
144. (table 72).JEFFREDO Claudie-77
144. (table 93).BAILLY Gérard-77
147 (table 159).DELAVELLE Didier-79
148 (table 118).LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel-80
149 (table 121).SARR Amadou-98
150 (table 21).ROQUES Didier-105
150. (table 133).GUIDARD Laurent-105
152 (table 137).COURDIOUX Emmanuel-107
153 (table 135).PRAUD Claude-123
153. (table 136).SAUVAGET Thomas-123
155 (table 163).HENON Yves-124
156 (table 103).GOUELIBO Jean-127
156. (table 114).BIRON Guy-127
158 (table 143).DE LONGREE Alain-128
159 (table 110).MULLER Ketty-135
160 (table 162).CHAMBERT Philippe-139
161 (table 130).DESPONT Laurent-140
162 (table 150).BONNEAU Claire-145
163 (table 64).PERES Michel-174