Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 2

11. IDAIECDrejouer REJOUER

Top: DIACIDE, F2, 70 - Score = 70

Détail des négatifs du coup 11 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
167VIGROUX Nicole-564C 
2SANTI Romain-371A 
5TACHET Alain-371B 
9MAURIN Luc-371A 
12IMBERT Eric-371A 
13MAQUAIRE Nicolas-371AAvertissement
15GUIGNARD Christophe-372B 
18KOLLMEIER Jérôme-371A 
29CLAVIER Bernard-372A 
31BEAUFORT Nicolas-373B 
42CERF Gilbert-372A 
43CONSTANTIN Yvan-372A 
51JARMOUNI Ahmed-372A 
56CARREZ Elisabeth-372A 
62GONIN Clara-372A 
63GAYE Arona-371AAvertissement
64NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-372A 
68SALETA Jonathan-373B 
69HIMBER Jean-François-371B 
72MARCZAK Régis-371A 
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-372A 
77FARHI Emmanuel-372A 
79GUESDON Laurent-372B 
82FAYE Abdou-372A 
83SANTI HOUDART Sabine-372A 
87BIANCHI Anne-Marie-372A 
88DOUCET Martine-372B 
89NOGIER Michèle-372B 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-372B 
95YERLY Enzo-374A 
97SINGER Pierre-Claude-371A 
99DOPPIA Daniel-377 
100NOGUERA Jacquie-373A 
102MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-372B 
104SPRINGER Robert-371A 
113VARLOT Gisèle-372B 
114SAMOYEAU Delphine-373A 
115GAUCHARD Stéphane-374A 
119ACCHIARDI Eric-372B 
120MOJARD Véronique-372B 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-374A 
124CASSIN Carole-372A 
129LANCEAU Odile-373A 
131RONDOT Gisèle-372A 
133DARCIAL Tonia-373A 
136HUE Alain-372A 
137SALENGROIS Marie-José-373A 
138COURTAUX Françoise-374A 
139ASSELIN Patrick-372B 
140COLIN Olivier-373B 
141RAVOT Sylvain-371A 
142DARRAS Sylvaine-373B 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-373A 
145LE ROUGE Christian-373B 
146BAUDRY Monique-372B 
147DEROUX Catherine-373A 
148THEVENOT Maxime-377 
149VAN VYVE Benoît-372B 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-373B 
151BOURLON Anne-Chantal-372B 
152FREDON Laurent-372A 
155PECH Joëlle-373B 
159VILAIN Isabelle-372B 
160MAILHE Annie-373AAvertissement
161BOUSSAERT Thierry-371B 
162CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-372B 
163SCHAFFTER Barbara-373A 
164GUIRAUD Philippe-374B 
165LEVAVASSEUR Léna-375D 
166CLAD Martine-373B 
168THIMOLEON Colette-374A 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
11FONTAS FabienTop1A 
14VIGROUX PatrickTop1A 
16EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
19AMET ChristianTop1A 
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
21SELKE BernardTop1A 
22DELORE GuyTop1A 
23MENG KévinTop1A 
24LE FUR DominiqueTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
26COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
27GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1A 
28BRUYERE MarcTop1AAvertissement
30GRAFFION PascalTop1B 
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
33AYMON ChristianeTop1AAvertissement
34FAUCHER StéphaneTop1B 
35BARTIER FrédéricTop1B 
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
37HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
38ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
39TESSIER JeanTop1A 
40COSTE DenisTop1A 
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
44REYNAUD JérômeTop2B 
45CREPIN BernardTop1B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
47CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
48ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
49GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
50ROYER LuceTop1BAvertissement
52KANE MouhamedTop2AAvertissement
53MASPEYROT PatrickTop2A 
54LEROY FrancisTop1A 
55CARO BernardTop1A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
58FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
59ARNOLLET JoëlTop1A 
60DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
61LORENZO PhilippeTop1A 
65ASTRESSES PascalTop1B 
66LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1BAvertissement
70BOIRON TiphaineTop1A 
71TRICNAUX AndréTop1B 
73ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3A 
74DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
76SAUL OlivierTop2A 
78CERF SophieTop2A 
80MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
81GELINEAU JeanTop2A 
84SEIXAS RobertoTop1B 
85MACQUET PatriceTop1A 
86RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
90MARTIN-COCHER PierreTop1BAvertissement
91COMMIOT ClaireTop2A 
93ROQUES DidierTop1A 
94BATTEFORT MaximeTop1A 
96VIETTE PatriciaTop2A 
98GRELLET BernardTop1BAvertissement
101JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
103EICHEN GérardTop2AAvertissement
105THOMAS NicolasTop1BAvertissement
106GOICHON AssiaTop2A 
107QUEDRU RenaudTop2AAvertissement
108STAINER MichelTop2A 
109ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
110CORBISIER CécileTop1B 
111JEANNERET PatriceTop2B 
112DOUTE FabienTop1AAvertissement
117VARLOT GérardTop2AAvertissement
118DESCOS SimonTop2A 
121ALBINI AnneTop2B 
123BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
125OLAMA VincentTop1B 
126JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
127MILON MandyTop2A 
128GARBE PatrickTop2B 
130BLISSON YvesTop1B 
132BOIRON GillesTop1B 
134LARMINIER LaurentTop2A 
135DELCOURT Jean-MarcTop2B 
143LEVY PhilippeTop2A 
153GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
154GUENEGOU Marie-FranceTop3A 
156SEGUIER PascalTop1B 
157SIMON PatrickTop1B 
158BRES JackyTop2BAvertissement