Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 2

12. GTARMIArejouer REJOUER

Top: AMAIGRIT, 3C, 76 - Score = 76

Détail des négatifs du coup 12 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
132BOIRON Gilles-761BZéro
144VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-763AZéro
164GUIRAUD Philippe-614B 
42CERF Gilbert-602A 
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-602A 
157SIMON Patrick-601B 
19AMET Christian-581A 
43CONSTANTIN Yvan-582A 
44REYNAUD Jérôme-582B 
88DOUCET Martine-582B 
135DELCOURT Jean-Marc-582B 
15GUIGNARD Christophe-562B 
35BARTIER Frédéric-561B 
45CREPIN Bernard-561BAvertissement
53MASPEYROT Patrick-562A 
64NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-562AAvertissement
66LACHKAR Jacques-561B 
89NOGIER Michèle-562B 
90MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-561B 
120MOJARD Véronique-562B 
131RONDOT Gisèle-562A 
142DARRAS Sylvaine-563B 
149VAN VYVE Benoît-562B 
166CLAD Martine-563B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-552AAvertissement
73ALLAGNAT Alexis-553A 
81GELINEAU Jean-552A 
87BIANCHI Anne-Marie-552A 
59ARNOLLET Joël-531AAvertissement
71TRICNAUX André-531BAvertissement
86RAMEL Jean-François-532A 
93ROQUES Didier-531A 
98GRELLET Bernard-531B 
99DOPPIA Daniel-537 
109ALLAGNAT Raphaël-532A 
115GAUCHARD Stéphane-534A 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-534A 
123BAUMANN Alain-532A 
128GARBE Patrick-532BAvertissement
129LANCEAU Odile-533A 
138COURTAUX Françoise-534A 
139ASSELIN Patrick-532B 
140COLIN Olivier-533B 
152FREDON Laurent-532A 
155PECH Joëlle-533B 
11FONTAS Fabien-521A 
21SELKE Bernard-521A 
22DELORE Guy-521A 
25BOISARD Thierry-521A 
40COSTE Denis-521A 
72MARCZAK Régis-521A 
77FARHI Emmanuel-522A 
84SEIXAS Roberto-521B 
91COMMIOT Claire-522A 
94BATTEFORT Maxime-521A 
103EICHEN Gérard-522A 
107QUEDRU Renaud-522A 
117VARLOT Gérard-522A 
127MILON Mandy-522A 
143LEVY Philippe-522A 
148THEVENOT Maxime-527 
156SEGUIER Pascal-521BAvertissement
105THOMAS Nicolas-491BAvertissement
12IMBERT Eric-461A 
62GONIN Clara-462A 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
5TACHET AlainTop1B 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
9MAURIN LucTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1AAvertissement
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
14VIGROUX PatrickTop1A 
16EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
18KOLLMEIER JérômeTop1A 
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
23MENG KévinTop1A 
24LE FUR DominiqueTop1A 
26COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
27GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1A 
28BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
29CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
30GRAFFION PascalTop1B 
31BEAUFORT NicolasTop3B 
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
33AYMON ChristianeTop1A 
34FAUCHER StéphaneTop1B 
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
37HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
38ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
39TESSIER JeanTop1A 
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
47CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
48ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
49GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
50ROYER LuceTop1B 
51JARMOUNI AhmedTop2A 
52KANE MouhamedTop2AAvertissement
54LEROY FrancisTop1A 
55CARO BernardTop1A 
56CARREZ ElisabethTop2A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
58FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
60DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
61LORENZO PhilippeTop1A 
63GAYE AronaTop1A 
65ASTRESSES PascalTop1B 
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
68SALETA JonathanTop3BAvertissement
69HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
70BOIRON TiphaineTop1A 
74DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
76SAUL OlivierTop2A 
78CERF SophieTop2A 
79GUESDON LaurentTop2B 
80MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
82FAYE AbdouTop2A 
83SANTI HOUDART SabineTop2A 
85MACQUET PatriceTop1A 
92GEREAU Jean-PierreTop2B 
95YERLY EnzoTop4AAvertissement
96VIETTE PatriciaTop2AAvertissement
97SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
100NOGUERA JacquieTop3A 
101JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
102MAIGNEL Jean-PhilippeTop2B 
104SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
106GOICHON AssiaTop2A 
108STAINER MichelTop2A 
110CORBISIER CécileTop1B 
111JEANNERET PatriceTop2B 
112DOUTE FabienTop1A 
113VARLOT GisèleTop2B 
114SAMOYEAU DelphineTop3AAvertissement
118DESCOS SimonTop2A 
119ACCHIARDI EricTop2B 
121ALBINI AnneTop2B 
124CASSIN CaroleTop2A 
125OLAMA VincentTop1B 
126JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
130BLISSON YvesTop1B 
133DARCIAL ToniaTop3A 
134LARMINIER LaurentTop2A 
136HUE AlainTop2A 
137SALENGROIS Marie-JoséTop3A 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
145LE ROUGE ChristianTop3B 
146BAUDRY MoniqueTop2B 
147DEROUX CatherineTop3A 
150GODIN Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
151BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
153GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
154GUENEGOU Marie-FranceTop3AAvertissement
158BRES JackyTop2B 
159VILAIN IsabelleTop2B 
160MAILHE AnnieTop3AAvertissement
161BOUSSAERT ThierryTop1B 
162CANIVEZ Marie-FrançoiseTop2B 
163SCHAFFTER BarbaraTop3A 
165LEVAVASSEUR LénaTop5D 
167VIGROUX NicoleTop4C 
168THIMOLEON ColetteTop4A