Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 2

13. GTUTEZErejouer REJOUER

Top: GUETS, 15A, 31 - Score = 31

Détail des négatifs du coup 13 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
161BOUSSAERT Thierry-311BZéro
162CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-312BZéro
100NOGUERA Jacquie-53AAvertissement
106GOICHON Assia-52A 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-54AAvertissement
138COURTAUX Françoise-54A 
143LEVY Philippe-52A 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-53A 
167VIGROUX Nicole-54C 
35BARTIER Frédéric-31B 
43CONSTANTIN Yvan-32A 
44REYNAUD Jérôme-32B 
124CASSIN Carole-32AAvertissement
160MAILHE Annie-33A 
2SANTI Romain-11A 
11FONTAS Fabien-11A 
14VIGROUX Patrick-11A 
15GUIGNARD Christophe-12B 
21SELKE Bernard-11A 
22DELORE Guy-11A 
25BOISARD Thierry-11A 
27GAUCHARD Mickaël-11A 
30GRAFFION Pascal-11B 
31BEAUFORT Nicolas-13B 
38ADJOVI François-Xavier-11A 
40COSTE Denis-11A 
41POULAT Rémy-11A 
45CREPIN Bernard-11B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-12A 
47CHANSON Nicolas-11A 
49GUIZARD Jean-Michel-11A 
51JARMOUNI Ahmed-12A 
52KANE Mouhamed-12A 
53MASPEYROT Patrick-12A 
54LEROY Francis-11A 
55CARO Bernard-11A 
56CARREZ Elisabeth-12A 
59ARNOLLET Joël-11A 
60DELANOE Sullivan-11A 
61LORENZO Philippe-11A 
64NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-12A 
65ASTRESSES Pascal-11B 
66LACHKAR Jacques-11B 
68SALETA Jonathan-13B 
70BOIRON Tiphaine-11A 
71TRICNAUX André-11B 
72MARCZAK Régis-11A 
76SAUL Olivier-12A 
77FARHI Emmanuel-12A 
78CERF Sophie-12A 
79GUESDON Laurent-12B 
81GELINEAU Jean-12A 
82FAYE Abdou-12A 
83SANTI HOUDART Sabine-12A 
85MACQUET Patrice-11A 
87BIANCHI Anne-Marie-12A 
88DOUCET Martine-12B 
89NOGIER Michèle-12B 
90MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-11B 
91COMMIOT Claire-12A 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-12B 
94BATTEFORT Maxime-11A 
96VIETTE Patricia-12A 
98GRELLET Bernard-11B 
99DOPPIA Daniel-17 
101JAZÉ Christophe-11A 
102MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-12B 
103EICHEN Gérard-12A 
107QUEDRU Renaud-12A 
108STAINER Michel-12A 
110CORBISIER Cécile-11B 
113VARLOT Gisèle-12B 
114SAMOYEAU Delphine-13A 
115GAUCHARD Stéphane-14A 
117VARLOT Gérard-12A 
118DESCOS Simon-12A 
119ACCHIARDI Eric-12B 
120MOJARD Véronique-12B 
121ALBINI Anne-12B 
125OLAMA Vincent-11B 
126JEFFREDO Claudie-11B 
127MILON Mandy-12A 
129LANCEAU Odile-13A 
130BLISSON Yves-11B 
131RONDOT Gisèle-12A 
132BOIRON Gilles-11B 
133DARCIAL Tonia-13A 
134LARMINIER Laurent-12A 
135DELCOURT Jean-Marc-12B 
137SALENGROIS Marie-José-13A 
139ASSELIN Patrick-12B 
141RAVOT Sylvain-11A 
142DARRAS Sylvaine-13B 
145LE ROUGE Christian-13B 
146BAUDRY Monique-12B 
147DEROUX Catherine-13A 
148THEVENOT Maxime-17 
149VAN VYVE Benoît-12B 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-13B 
151BOURLON Anne-Chantal-12B 
152FREDON Laurent-12A 
153GELINEAU Sylvie-12A 
154GUENEGOU Marie-France-13A 
155PECH Joëlle-13B 
157SIMON Patrick-11B 
158BRES Jacky-12B 
159VILAIN Isabelle-12B 
163SCHAFFTER Barbara-13A 
164GUIRAUD Philippe-14B 
165LEVAVASSEUR Léna-15D 
166CLAD Martine-13B 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
5TACHET AlainTop1B 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
9MAURIN LucTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
12IMBERT EricTop1A 
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
16EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
18KOLLMEIER JérômeTop1A 
19AMET ChristianTop1A 
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
23MENG KévinTop1A 
24LE FUR DominiqueTop1A 
26COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
28BRUYERE MarcTop1AAvertissement
29CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
33AYMON ChristianeTop1A 
34FAUCHER StéphaneTop1B 
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
37HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
39TESSIER JeanTop1A 
42CERF GilbertTop2A 
48ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
50ROYER LuceTop1B 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1BAvertissement
58FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
62GONIN ClaraTop2A 
63GAYE AronaTop1A 
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
69HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
73ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3A 
74DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
75DEROSNE Marie-ClaudeTop2A 
80MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
84SEIXAS RobertoTop1B 
86RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
93ROQUES DidierTop1A 
95YERLY EnzoTop4A 
97SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
104SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
105THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
109ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
111JEANNERET PatriceTop2B 
112DOUTE FabienTop1A 
123BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
128GARBE PatrickTop2B 
136HUE AlainTop2A 
140COLIN OlivierTop3B 
156SEGUIER PascalTop1B 
168THIMOLEON ColetteTop4A