Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 4).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 6).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 10).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 17).SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
1. (table 20).PASQUINET EricTop
1. (table 23).MENG KévinTop
1. (table 24).LE FUR DominiqueTop
1. (table 28).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 39).TESSIER JeanTop
1. (table 50).ROYER LuceTop
1. (table 58).FELEZ MélodieTop
1. (table 74).DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop
1. (table 80).MOLLARD HervéTop
1. (table 112).DOUTE FabienTop
17 (table 14).VIGROUX Patrick-1
17. (table 38).ADJOVI François-Xavier-1
17. (table 41).POULAT Rémy-1
17. (table 47).CHANSON Nicolas-1
17. (table 55).CARO Bernard-1
17. (table 60).DELANOE Sullivan-1
17. (table 61).LORENZO Philippe-1
17. (table 65).ASTRESSES Pascal-1
25 (table 36).LEVY Florian-3
26 (table 16).EGGERMONT Louis-4
27 (table 26).COUSTILLAS Christian-8
27. (table 37).HOUDART Jean-Michel-8
29 (table 27).GAUCHARD Mickaël-9
30 (table 32).MANIQUANT Franck-11
30. (table 49).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-11
32 (table 52).KANE Mouhamed-12
33 (table 7).DELARUELLE Aurélien-13
34 (table 54).LEROY Francis-14
34. (table 70).BOIRON Tiphaine-14
34. (table 76).SAUL Olivier-14
37 (table 101).JAZÉ Christophe-17
38 (table 57).HAYOUN Lionel-18
39 (table 30).GRAFFION Pascal-19
40 (table 106).GOICHON Assia-22
40. (table 110).CORBISIER Cécile-22
40. (table 154).GUENEGOU Marie-France-22
43 (table 108).STAINER Michel-24
43. (table 134).LARMINIER Laurent-24
45 (table 48).ANDRIEU Hugo-27
46 (table 33).AYMON Christiane-36
47 (table 5).TACHET Alain-37
47. (table 13).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-37
47. (table 18).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-37
47. (table 63).GAYE Arona-37
51 (table 2).SANTI Romain-38
52 (table 153).GELINEAU Sylvie-39
53 (table 67).GANDY Marie-Hélène-40
53. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-40
53. (table 104).SPRINGER Robert-40
56 (table 9).MAURIN Luc-41
56. (table 78).CERF Sophie-41
58 (table 125).OLAMA Vincent-42
59 (table 69).HIMBER Jean-François-45
60 (table 118).DESCOS Simon-47
61 (table 68).SALETA Jonathan-48
62 (table 79).GUESDON Laurent-49
62. (table 105).THOMAS Nicolas-49
64 (table 156).SEGUIER Pascal-52
65 (table 11).FONTAS Fabien-53
65. (table 21).SELKE Bernard-53
65. (table 25).BOISARD Thierry-53
65. (table 93).ROQUES Didier-53
65. (table 109).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-53
65. (table 117).VARLOT Gérard-53
65. (table 123).BAUMANN Alain-53
72 (table 59).ARNOLLET Joël-54
72. (table 71).TRICNAUX André-54
72. (table 130).BLISSON Yves-54
75 (table 82).FAYE Abdou-56
75. (table 111).JEANNERET Patrice-56
77 (table 126).JEFFREDO Claudie-57
78 (table 19).AMET Christian-58
78. (table 100).NOGUERA Jacquie-58
80 (table 56).CARREZ Elisabeth-59
80. (table 119).ACCHIARDI Eric-59
82 (table 136).HUE Alain-60
83 (table 94).BATTEFORT Maxime-61
84 (table 34).FAUCHER Stéphane-62
85 (table 8).BOVET David-63
85. (table 31).BEAUFORT Nicolas-63
87 (table 46).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-64
88 (table 53).MASPEYROT Patrick-65
89 (table 113).VARLOT Gisèle-67
89. (table 121).ALBINI Anne-67
89. (table 137).SALENGROIS Marie-José-67
92 (table 145).LE ROUGE Christian-68
93 (table 168).THIMOLEON Colette-69
94 (table 83).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-71
94. (table 127).MILON Mandy-71
96 (table 96).VIETTE Patricia-72
97 (table 146).BAUDRY Monique-75
98 (table 84).SEIXAS Roberto-78
98. (table 92).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-78
100 (table 86).RAMEL Jean-François-79
100. (table 114).SAMOYEAU Delphine-79
102 (table 45).CREPIN Bernard-81
102. (table 85).MACQUET Patrice-81
102. (table 163).SCHAFFTER Barbara-81
105 (table 107).QUEDRU Renaud-83
106 (table 29).CLAVIER Bernard-89
107 (table 72).MARCZAK Régis-94
108 (table 62).GONIN Clara-95
109 (table 42).CERF Gilbert-97
109. (table 90).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-97
111 (table 98).GRELLET Bernard-98
111. (table 158).BRES Jacky-98
111. (table 165).LEVAVASSEUR Léna-98
114 (table 128).GARBE Patrick-100
115 (table 12).IMBERT Eric-101
116 (table 64).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-102
117 (table 155).PECH Joëlle-104
118 (table 141).RAVOT Sylvain-106
119 (table 40).COSTE Denis-107
119. (table 43).CONSTANTIN Yvan-107
119. (table 161).BOUSSAERT Thierry-107
122 (table 81).GELINEAU Jean-109
122. (table 162).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-109
124 (table 160).MAILHE Annie-111
125 (table 166).CLAD Martine-112
126 (table 51).JARMOUNI Ahmed-115
126. (table 159).VILAIN Isabelle-115
128 (table 73).ALLAGNAT Alexis-116
129 (table 91).COMMIOT Claire-117
129. (table 129).LANCEAU Odile-117
131 (table 131).RONDOT Gisèle-119
132 (table 22).DELORE Guy-128
132. (table 164).GUIRAUD Philippe-128
134 (table 132).BOIRON Gilles-129
134. (table 143).LEVY Philippe-129
136 (table 140).COLIN Olivier-132
136. (table 152).FREDON Laurent-132
138 (table 15).GUIGNARD Christophe-133
138. (table 99).DOPPIA Daniel-133
138. (table 151).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-133
141 (table 115).GAUCHARD Stéphane-136
142 (table 122).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-141
143 (table 133).DARCIAL Tonia-142
143. (table 144).VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-142
143. (table 150).GODIN Marie-Françoise-142
146 (table 120).MOJARD Véronique-143
147 (table 66).LACHKAR Jacques-144
148 (table 135).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-146
149 (table 102).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-147
149. (table 147).DEROUX Catherine-147
151 (table 77).FARHI Emmanuel-148
151. (table 103).EICHEN Gérard-148
153 (table 35).BARTIER Frédéric-149
154 (table 157).SIMON Patrick-155
155 (table 142).DARRAS Sylvaine-157
156 (table 75).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-159
157 (table 148).THEVENOT Maxime-160
158 (table 124).CASSIN Carole-161
159 (table 44).REYNAUD Jérôme-166
159. (table 167).VIGROUX Nicole-166
161 (table 95).YERLY Enzo-169
162 (table 87).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-175
163 (table 149).VAN VYVE Benoît-178
164 (table 139).ASSELIN Patrick-193
165 (table 88).DOUCET Martine-210
166 (table 89).NOGIER Michèle-212
167 (table 138).COURTAUX Françoise-224