Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 2

17. NNQ+UATErejouer REJOUER

Top: QUENA, 4B, 34 - Score = 34

Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
103EICHEN Gérard-82A 
118DESCOS Simon-82A 
124CASSIN Carole-82A 
139ASSELIN Patrick-82B 
143LEVY Philippe-82A 
146BAUDRY Monique-82B 
15GUIGNARD Christophe-62B 
64NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-62A 
88DOUCET Martine-62B 
99DOPPIA Daniel-67 
154GUENEGOU Marie-France-63A 
5TACHET Alain-41B 
12IMBERT Eric-41A 
14VIGROUX Patrick-41A 
16EGGERMONT Louis-41A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-41A 
26COUSTILLAS Christian-41A 
32MANIQUANT Franck-41A 
34FAUCHER Stéphane-41B 
39TESSIER Jean-41A 
42CERF Gilbert-42A 
45CREPIN Bernard-41B 
47CHANSON Nicolas-41AAvertissement
48ANDRIEU Hugo-43A 
49GUIZARD Jean-Michel-41A 
50ROYER Luce-41B 
58FELEZ Mélodie-41A 
65ASTRESSES Pascal-41B 
69HIMBER Jean-François-41B 
72MARCZAK Régis-41A 
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-42A 
77FARHI Emmanuel-42A 
79GUESDON Laurent-42B 
84SEIXAS Roberto-41B 
86RAMEL Jean-François-42A 
87BIANCHI Anne-Marie-42A 
89NOGIER Michèle-42B 
91COMMIOT Claire-42A 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-42B 
94BATTEFORT Maxime-41A 
97SINGER Pierre-Claude-41A 
98GRELLET Bernard-41B 
100NOGUERA Jacquie-43A 
101JAZÉ Christophe-41A 
102MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-42B 
104SPRINGER Robert-41A 
107QUEDRU Renaud-42A 
108STAINER Michel-42A 
110CORBISIER Cécile-41B 
111JEANNERET Patrice-42B 
113VARLOT Gisèle-42B 
114SAMOYEAU Delphine-43A 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-44A 
125OLAMA Vincent-41B 
128GARBE Patrick-42B 
130BLISSON Yves-41B 
131RONDOT Gisèle-42A 
133DARCIAL Tonia-43A 
134LARMINIER Laurent-42A 
135DELCOURT Jean-Marc-42B 
137SALENGROIS Marie-José-43A 
138COURTAUX Françoise-44A 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-43A 
145LE ROUGE Christian-43BAvertissement
148THEVENOT Maxime-47 
149VAN VYVE Benoît-42B 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-43B 
151BOURLON Anne-Chantal-42B 
153GELINEAU Sylvie-42A 
155PECH Joëlle-43B 
156SEGUIER Pascal-41B 
157SIMON Patrick-41B 
159VILAIN Isabelle-42B 
160MAILHE Annie-43A 
162CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-42B 
163SCHAFFTER Barbara-43A 
166CLAD Martine-43B 
167VIGROUX Nicole-44C 
168THIMOLEON Colette-44A 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
9MAURIN LucTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
11FONTAS FabienTop1A 
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
18KOLLMEIER JérômeTop1A 
19AMET ChristianTop1A 
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
21SELKE BernardTop1A 
22DELORE GuyTop1A 
23MENG KévinTop1A 
24LE FUR DominiqueTop1AAvertissement
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
27GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1A 
28BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
29CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
30GRAFFION PascalTop1B 
31BEAUFORT NicolasTop3B 
33AYMON ChristianeTop1A 
35BARTIER FrédéricTop1B 
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
37HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
38ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
40COSTE DenisTop1A 
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
43CONSTANTIN YvanTop2AAvertissement
44REYNAUD JérômeTop2B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
51JARMOUNI AhmedTop2A 
52KANE MouhamedTop2A 
53MASPEYROT PatrickTop2A 
54LEROY FrancisTop1A 
55CARO BernardTop1AAvertissement
56CARREZ ElisabethTop2A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
59ARNOLLET JoëlTop1A 
60DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
61LORENZO PhilippeTop1A 
62GONIN ClaraTop2A 
63GAYE AronaTop1A 
66LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
68SALETA JonathanTop3B 
70BOIRON TiphaineTop1A 
71TRICNAUX AndréTop1B 
73ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3A 
74DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
76SAUL OlivierTop2A 
78CERF SophieTop2A 
80MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
81GELINEAU JeanTop2A 
82FAYE AbdouTop2A 
83SANTI HOUDART SabineTop2A 
85MACQUET PatriceTop1A 
90MARTIN-COCHER PierreTop1B 
93ROQUES DidierTop1A 
95YERLY EnzoTop4A 
96VIETTE PatriciaTop2A 
105THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
106GOICHON AssiaTop2A 
109ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2AAvertissement
112DOUTE FabienTop1A 
115GAUCHARD StéphaneTop4A 
117VARLOT GérardTop2AAvertissement
119ACCHIARDI EricTop2B 
120MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
121ALBINI AnneTop2B 
123BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
126JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
127MILON MandyTop2A 
129LANCEAU OdileTop3A 
132BOIRON GillesTop1B 
136HUE AlainTop2A 
140COLIN OlivierTop3B 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
142DARRAS SylvaineTop3B 
147DEROUX CatherineTop3A 
152FREDON LaurentTop2A 
158BRES JackyTop2B 
161BOUSSAERT ThierryTop1B 
164GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4B 
165LEVAVASSEUR LénaTop5D