Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 19 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 4).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 6).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 10).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 20).PASQUINET EricTop
1. (table 23).MENG KévinTop
1. (table 24).LE FUR DominiqueTop
1. (table 28).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 80).MOLLARD HervéTop
1. (table 112).DOUTE FabienTop
12 (table 38).ADJOVI François-Xavier-1
12. (table 41).POULAT Rémy-1
12. (table 55).CARO Bernard-1
12. (table 60).DELANOE Sullivan-1
12. (table 61).LORENZO Philippe-1
17 (table 36).LEVY Florian-3
18 (table 58).FELEZ Mélodie-4
19 (table 74).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-5
20 (table 39).TESSIER Jean-6
21 (table 14).VIGROUX Patrick-7
21. (table 47).CHANSON Nicolas-7
23 (table 27).GAUCHARD Mickaël-9
24 (table 50).ROYER Luce-11
25 (table 17).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-12
25. (table 26).COUSTILLAS Christian-12
25. (table 65).ASTRESSES Pascal-12
28 (table 7).DELARUELLE Aurélien-13
28. (table 16).EGGERMONT Louis-13
30 (table 54).LEROY Francis-14
30. (table 70).BOIRON Tiphaine-14
32 (table 32).MANIQUANT Franck-15
33 (table 52).KANE Mouhamed-18
34 (table 37).HOUDART Jean-Michel-21
34. (table 49).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-21
34. (table 76).SAUL Olivier-21
37 (table 106).GOICHON Assia-23
38 (table 57).HAYOUN Lionel-24
39 (table 30).GRAFFION Pascal-26
40 (table 101).JAZÉ Christophe-27
41 (table 48).ANDRIEU Hugo-31
41. (table 110).CORBISIER Cécile-31
43 (table 134).LARMINIER Laurent-35
44 (table 33).AYMON Christiane-37
44. (table 63).GAYE Arona-37
46 (table 2).SANTI Romain-38
47 (table 13).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-39
47. (table 18).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-39
49 (table 67).GANDY Marie-Hélène-40
50 (table 9).MAURIN Luc-41
51 (table 108).STAINER Michel-42
52 (table 153).GELINEAU Sylvie-43
53 (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-44
54 (table 125).OLAMA Vincent-46
55 (table 5).TACHET Alain-48
56 (table 69).HIMBER Jean-François-49
56. (table 105).THOMAS Nicolas-49
58 (table 11).FONTAS Fabien-53
58. (table 21).SELKE Bernard-53
58. (table 93).ROQUES Didier-53
58. (table 109).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-53
62 (table 78).CERF Sophie-55
63 (table 68).SALETA Jonathan-56
64 (table 59).ARNOLLET Joël-57
65 (table 19).AMET Christian-58
66 (table 104).SPRINGER Robert-59
67 (table 71).TRICNAUX André-60
67. (table 111).JEANNERET Patrice-60
67. (table 130).BLISSON Yves-60
70 (table 79).GUESDON Laurent-61
70. (table 117).VARLOT Gérard-61
72 (table 8).BOVET David-63
72. (table 82).FAYE Abdou-63
72. (table 154).GUENEGOU Marie-France-63
72. (table 156).SEGUIER Pascal-63
76 (table 25).BOISARD Thierry-64
76. (table 46).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-64
78 (table 53).MASPEYROT Patrick-65
78. (table 94).BATTEFORT Maxime-65
80 (table 123).BAUMANN Alain-66
81 (table 31).BEAUFORT Nicolas-68
81. (table 56).CARREZ Elisabeth-68
81. (table 118).DESCOS Simon-68
84 (table 34).FAUCHER Stéphane-69
84. (table 121).ALBINI Anne-69
86 (table 127).MILON Mandy-71
87 (table 136).HUE Alain-73
88 (table 119).ACCHIARDI Eric-74
88. (table 126).JEFFREDO Claudie-74
90 (table 100).NOGUERA Jacquie-78
91 (table 96).VIETTE Patricia-79
92 (table 145).LE ROUGE Christian-80
93 (table 168).THIMOLEON Colette-82
94 (table 86).RAMEL Jean-François-83
94. (table 137).SALENGROIS Marie-José-83
96 (table 83).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-84
96. (table 84).SEIXAS Roberto-84
96. (table 113).VARLOT Gisèle-84
99 (table 45).CREPIN Bernard-87
100 (table 85).MACQUET Patrice-88
101 (table 92).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-89
102 (table 29).CLAVIER Bernard-90
103 (table 146).BAUDRY Monique-92
104 (table 114).SAMOYEAU Delphine-94
105 (table 62).GONIN Clara-95
106 (table 90).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-97
107 (table 72).MARCZAK Régis-100
107. (table 107).QUEDRU Renaud-100
109 (table 128).GARBE Patrick-104
110 (table 141).RAVOT Sylvain-106
110. (table 163).SCHAFFTER Barbara-106
112 (table 161).BOUSSAERT Thierry-107
113 (table 40).COSTE Denis-109
113. (table 81).GELINEAU Jean-109
115 (table 98).GRELLET Bernard-110
116 (table 158).BRES Jacky-111
117 (table 12).IMBERT Eric-112
118 (table 165).LEVAVASSEUR Léna-113
119 (table 155).PECH Joëlle-115
120 (table 51).JARMOUNI Ahmed-116
120. (table 162).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-116
122 (table 42).CERF Gilbert-119
123 (table 73).ALLAGNAT Alexis-122
124 (table 166).CLAD Martine-126
125 (table 22).DELORE Guy-128
125. (table 159).VILAIN Isabelle-128
127 (table 164).GUIRAUD Philippe-129
128 (table 91).COMMIOT Claire-130
128. (table 131).RONDOT Gisèle-130
130 (table 160).MAILHE Annie-132
131 (table 129).LANCEAU Odile-135
132 (table 132).BOIRON Gilles-138
133 (table 99).DOPPIA Daniel-139
134 (table 140).COLIN Olivier-144
134. (table 143).LEVY Philippe-144
136 (table 152).FREDON Laurent-145
137 (table 115).GAUCHARD Stéphane-149
138 (table 15).GUIGNARD Christophe-150
139 (table 64).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-151
139. (table 135).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-151
139. (table 151).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-151
142 (table 43).CONSTANTIN Yvan-152
142. (table 66).LACHKAR Jacques-152
142. (table 77).FARHI Emmanuel-152
145 (table 144).VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-153
146 (table 133).DARCIAL Tonia-155
147 (table 35).BARTIER Frédéric-156
147. (table 120).MOJARD Véronique-156
149 (table 102).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-158
150 (table 122).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-159
151 (table 147).DEROUX Catherine-163
152 (table 150).GODIN Marie-Françoise-165
153 (table 44).REYNAUD Jérôme-166
154 (table 75).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-168
154. (table 157).SIMON Patrick-168
156 (table 103).EICHEN Gérard-169
157 (table 142).DARRAS Sylvaine-172
158 (table 95).YERLY Enzo-173
158. (table 148).THEVENOT Maxime-173
160 (table 124).CASSIN Carole-178
161 (table 167).VIGROUX Nicole-186
162 (table 87).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-195
162. (table 149).VAN VYVE Benoît-195
164 (table 139).ASSELIN Patrick-213
165 (table 89).NOGIER Michèle-223
166 (table 88).DOUCET Martine-228
167 (table 138).COURTAUX Françoise-249