Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 2

19. NNT+L?JErejouer REJOUER

Top: JuTE, D9, 36 - Score = 36

Détail des négatifs du coup 19 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
43CONSTANTIN Yvan-362AZéro
87BIANCHI Anne-Marie-102A 
147DEROUX Catherine-103A 
100NOGUERA Jacquie-93A 
114SAMOYEAU Delphine-93A 
124CASSIN Carole-92A 
126JEFFREDO Claudie-91B 
129LANCEAU Odile-93A 
142DARRAS Sylvaine-93B 
160MAILHE Annie-93A 
5TACHET Alain-71B 
12IMBERT Eric-71A 
30GRAFFION Pascal-71B 
35BARTIER Frédéric-71B 
37HOUDART Jean-Michel-71A 
50ROYER Luce-71B 
64NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-72A 
65ASTRESSES Pascal-71B 
76SAUL Olivier-72A 
82FAYE Abdou-72A 
83SANTI HOUDART Sabine-72A 
85MACQUET Patrice-71A 
89NOGIER Michèle-72B 
91COMMIOT Claire-72A 
96VIETTE Patricia-72A 
102MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-72B 
103EICHEN Gérard-72A 
104SPRINGER Robert-71A 
107QUEDRU Renaud-72A 
108STAINER Michel-72A 
115GAUCHARD Stéphane-74A 
119ACCHIARDI Eric-72B 
120MOJARD Véronique-72B 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-74A 
123BAUMANN Alain-72A 
131RONDOT Gisèle-72AAvertissement
134LARMINIER Laurent-72AAvertissement
138COURTAUX Françoise-74A 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-73B 
152FREDON Laurent-72A 
154GUENEGOU Marie-France-73A 
155PECH Joëlle-73B 
159VILAIN Isabelle-72B 
163SCHAFFTER Barbara-73A 
167VIGROUX Nicole-74C 
168THIMOLEON Colette-74A 
15GUIGNARD Christophe-52B 
16EGGERMONT Louis-51A 
25BOISARD Thierry-51A 
31BEAUFORT Nicolas-53B 
42CERF Gilbert-52A 
74DELAFONTAINE Benoit-51A 
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-52A 
110CORBISIER Cécile-51B 
148THEVENOT Maxime-57 
151BOURLON Anne-Chantal-52B 
29CLAVIER Bernard-12A 
33AYMON Christiane-11A 
34FAUCHER Stéphane-11B 
51JARMOUNI Ahmed-12A 
56CARREZ Elisabeth-12A 
59ARNOLLET Joël-11A 
78CERF Sophie-12A 
79GUESDON Laurent-12B 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-12B 
106GOICHON Assia-12A 
113VARLOT Gisèle-12B 
133DARCIAL Tonia-13AAvertissement
135DELCOURT Jean-Marc-12B 
143LEVY Philippe-12A 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-13A 
149VAN VYVE Benoît-12B 
156SEGUIER Pascal-11B 
162CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-12B 
164GUIRAUD Philippe-14B 
165LEVAVASSEUR Léna-15D 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1AAvertissement
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
9MAURIN LucTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
11FONTAS FabienTop1A 
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
14VIGROUX PatrickTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
18KOLLMEIER JérômeTop1A 
19AMET ChristianTop1A 
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
21SELKE BernardTop1A 
22DELORE GuyTop1A 
23MENG KévinTop1A 
24LE FUR DominiqueTop1A 
26COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
27GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1A 
28BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
38ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
39TESSIER JeanTop1A 
40COSTE DenisTop1A 
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
44REYNAUD JérômeTop2B 
45CREPIN BernardTop1B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
47CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
48ANDRIEU HugoTop3AAvertissement
49GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
52KANE MouhamedTop2A 
53MASPEYROT PatrickTop2A 
54LEROY FrancisTop1A 
55CARO BernardTop1A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1BAvertissement
58FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
60DELANOE SullivanTop1AAvertissement
61LORENZO PhilippeTop1A 
62GONIN ClaraTop2A 
63GAYE AronaTop1A 
66LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
68SALETA JonathanTop3B 
69HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
70BOIRON TiphaineTop1A 
71TRICNAUX AndréTop1B 
72MARCZAK RégisTop1A 
73ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3AAvertissement
77FARHI EmmanuelTop2APénalité
80MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
81GELINEAU JeanTop2A 
84SEIXAS RobertoTop1B 
86RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
88DOUCET MartineTop2BAvertissement
90MARTIN-COCHER PierreTop1B 
93ROQUES DidierTop1A 
94BATTEFORT MaximeTop1A 
95YERLY EnzoTop4A 
97SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1AAvertissement
98GRELLET BernardTop1B 
99DOPPIA DanielTop7 
101JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
105THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
109ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
111JEANNERET PatriceTop2B 
112DOUTE FabienTop1A 
117VARLOT GérardTop2A 
118DESCOS SimonTop2A 
121ALBINI AnneTop2B 
125OLAMA VincentTop1B 
127MILON MandyTop2A 
128GARBE PatrickTop2B 
130BLISSON YvesTop1B 
132BOIRON GillesTop1BAvertissement
136HUE AlainTop2A 
137SALENGROIS Marie-JoséTop3A 
139ASSELIN PatrickTop2B 
140COLIN OlivierTop3B 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
145LE ROUGE ChristianTop3B 
146BAUDRY MoniqueTop2B 
153GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
157SIMON PatrickTop1B 
158BRES JackyTop2B 
161BOUSSAERT ThierryTop1BAvertissement
166CLAD MartineTop3B