Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 2

3. TT+URL?Arejouer REJOUER

Top: LUsTRAT, 11G, 72 - Score = 72

Détail des négatifs du coup 3 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
15GUIGNARD Christophe-132B 
51JARMOUNI Ahmed-132A 
56CARREZ Elisabeth-132A 
78CERF Sophie-132A 
81GELINEAU Jean-132A 
86RAMEL Jean-François-132A 
88DOUCET Martine-132B 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-132BAvertissement
95YERLY Enzo-134A 
100NOGUERA Jacquie-133A 
101JAZÉ Christophe-131AAvertissement
113VARLOT Gisèle-132BAvertissement
115GAUCHARD Stéphane-134A 
118DESCOS Simon-132A 
126JEFFREDO Claudie-131B 
128GARBE Patrick-132B 
129LANCEAU Odile-133AAvertissement
132BOIRON Gilles-131B 
134LARMINIER Laurent-132AAvertissement
139ASSELIN Patrick-132B 
140COLIN Olivier-133B 
142DARRAS Sylvaine-133B 
147DEROUX Catherine-133A 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-133B 
152FREDON Laurent-132A 
157SIMON Patrick-131B 
159VILAIN Isabelle-132B 
163SCHAFFTER Barbara-133A 
153GELINEAU Sylvie-122A 
161BOUSSAERT Thierry-121B 
31BEAUFORT Nicolas-113B 
32MANIQUANT Franck-111AAvertissement
48ANDRIEU Hugo-113A 
66LACHKAR Jacques-111B 
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-112A 
83SANTI HOUDART Sabine-112A 
87BIANCHI Anne-Marie-112A 
89NOGIER Michèle-112BAvertissement
91COMMIOT Claire-112A 
96VIETTE Patricia-112AAvertissement
98GRELLET Bernard-111B 
99DOPPIA Daniel-117Avertissement
125OLAMA Vincent-111B 
131RONDOT Gisèle-112A 
133DARCIAL Tonia-113AAvertissement
136HUE Alain-112A 
137SALENGROIS Marie-José-113A 
138COURTAUX Françoise-114A 
143LEVY Philippe-112A 
148THEVENOT Maxime-117 
149VAN VYVE Benoît-112BAvertissement
158BRES Jacky-112BAvertissement
160MAILHE Annie-113A 
164GUIRAUD Philippe-114B 
165LEVAVASSEUR Léna-115D 
167VIGROUX Nicole-114C 
168THIMOLEON Colette-114A 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1AAvertissement
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
5TACHET AlainTop1B 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
9MAURIN LucTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
11FONTAS FabienTop1A 
12IMBERT EricTop1A 
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
14VIGROUX PatrickTop1A 
16EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
18KOLLMEIER JérômeTop1A 
19AMET ChristianTop1A 
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
21SELKE BernardTop1A 
22DELORE GuyTop1A 
23MENG KévinTop1A 
24LE FUR DominiqueTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
26COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
27GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1A 
28BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
29CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
30GRAFFION PascalTop1B 
33AYMON ChristianeTop1A 
34FAUCHER StéphaneTop1B 
35BARTIER FrédéricTop1B 
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
37HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
38ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
39TESSIER JeanTop1A 
40COSTE DenisTop1A 
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
42CERF GilbertTop2A 
43CONSTANTIN YvanTop2A 
44REYNAUD JérômeTop2B 
45CREPIN BernardTop1B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
47CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
49GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
50ROYER LuceTop1B 
52KANE MouhamedTop2A 
53MASPEYROT PatrickTop2A 
54LEROY FrancisTop1A 
55CARO BernardTop1A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
58FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
59ARNOLLET JoëlTop1A 
60DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
61LORENZO PhilippeTop1A 
62GONIN ClaraTop2A 
63GAYE AronaTop1A 
64NAVILYS Jean-PierreTop2A 
65ASTRESSES PascalTop1B 
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
68SALETA JonathanTop3B 
69HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
70BOIRON TiphaineTop1A 
71TRICNAUX AndréTop1B 
72MARCZAK RégisTop1A 
73ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3A 
74DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
76SAUL OlivierTop2A 
77FARHI EmmanuelTop2AAvertissement
79GUESDON LaurentTop2B 
80MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
82FAYE AbdouTop2A 
84SEIXAS RobertoTop1B 
85MACQUET PatriceTop1A 
90MARTIN-COCHER PierreTop1B 
93ROQUES DidierTop1A 
94BATTEFORT MaximeTop1A 
97SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
102MAIGNEL Jean-PhilippeTop2B 
103EICHEN GérardTop2A 
104SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
105THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
106GOICHON AssiaTop2A 
107QUEDRU RenaudTop2A 
108STAINER MichelTop2A 
109ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
110CORBISIER CécileTop1B 
111JEANNERET PatriceTop2B 
112DOUTE FabienTop1A 
114SAMOYEAU DelphineTop3AAvertissement
117VARLOT GérardTop2A 
119ACCHIARDI EricTop2B 
120MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
121ALBINI AnneTop2B 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER JacquelineTop4A 
123BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
124CASSIN CaroleTop2A 
127MILON MandyTop2A 
130BLISSON YvesTop1B 
135DELCOURT Jean-MarcTop2B 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE PierreTop3A 
145LE ROUGE ChristianTop3B 
146BAUDRY MoniqueTop2B 
151BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
154GUENEGOU Marie-FranceTop3A 
155PECH JoëlleTop3B 
156SEGUIER PascalTop1B 
162CANIVEZ Marie-FrançoiseTop2B 
166CLAD MartineTop3B