Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 2).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 3).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 4).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 5).TACHET AlainTop
1. (table 6).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 7).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 8).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 9).MAURIN LucTop
1. (table 10).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 11).FONTAS FabienTop
1. (table 12).IMBERT EricTop
1. (table 13).MAQUAIRE NicolasTop
1. (table 14).VIGROUX PatrickTop
1. (table 16).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 17).SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
1. (table 18).KOLLMEIER JérômeTop
1. (table 19).AMET ChristianTop
1. (table 20).PASQUINET EricTop
1. (table 21).SELKE BernardTop
1. (table 23).MENG KévinTop
1. (table 24).LE FUR DominiqueTop
1. (table 25).BOISARD ThierryTop
1. (table 26).COUSTILLAS ChristianTop
1. (table 27).GAUCHARD MickaëlTop
1. (table 28).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 29).CLAVIER BernardTop
1. (table 30).GRAFFION PascalTop
1. (table 35).BARTIER FrédéricTop
1. (table 37).HOUDART Jean-MichelTop
1. (table 38).ADJOVI François-XavierTop
1. (table 39).TESSIER JeanTop
1. (table 41).POULAT RémyTop
1. (table 42).CERF GilbertTop
1. (table 43).CONSTANTIN YvanTop
1. (table 45).CREPIN BernardTop
1. (table 46).MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop
1. (table 47).CHANSON NicolasTop
1. (table 50).ROYER LuceTop
1. (table 52).KANE MouhamedTop
1. (table 53).MASPEYROT PatrickTop
1. (table 54).LEROY FrancisTop
1. (table 55).CARO BernardTop
1. (table 57).HAYOUN LionelTop
1. (table 58).FELEZ MélodieTop
1. (table 59).ARNOLLET JoëlTop
1. (table 60).DELANOE SullivanTop
1. (table 61).LORENZO PhilippeTop
1. (table 62).GONIN ClaraTop
1. (table 63).GAYE AronaTop
1. (table 64).NAVILYS Jean-PierreTop
1. (table 65).ASTRESSES PascalTop
1. (table 67).GANDY Marie-HélèneTop
1. (table 69).HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 71).TRICNAUX AndréTop
1. (table 72).MARCZAK RégisTop
1. (table 73).ALLAGNAT AlexisTop
1. (table 74).DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop
1. (table 80).MOLLARD HervéTop
1. (table 84).SEIXAS RobertoTop
1. (table 90).MARTIN-COCHER PierreTop
1. (table 93).ROQUES DidierTop
1. (table 94).BATTEFORT MaximeTop
1. (table 104).SPRINGER RobertTop
1. (table 105).THOMAS NicolasTop
1. (table 106).GOICHON AssiaTop
1. (table 109).ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop
1. (table 110).CORBISIER CécileTop
1. (table 112).DOUTE FabienTop
1. (table 117).VARLOT GérardTop
1. (table 119).ACCHIARDI EricTop
1. (table 123).BAUMANN AlainTop
1. (table 130).BLISSON YvesTop
1. (table 141).RAVOT SylvainTop
1. (table 144).VAN HOLDERBEKE PierreTop
1. (table 145).LE ROUGE ChristianTop
1. (table 146).BAUDRY MoniqueTop
1. (table 151).BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop
1. (table 156).SEGUIER PascalTop
1. (table 166).CLAD MartineTop
81 (table 36).LEVY Florian-3
81. (table 79).GUESDON Laurent-3
81. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-3
84 (table 122).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-5
85 (table 22).DELORE Guy-10
85. (table 34).FAUCHER Stéphane-10
85. (table 49).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-10
85. (table 68).SALETA Jonathan-10
85. (table 77).FARHI Emmanuel-10
85. (table 82).FAYE Abdou-10
85. (table 108).STAINER Michel-10
85. (table 120).MOJARD Véronique-10
85. (table 121).ALBINI Anne-10
85. (table 127).MILON Mandy-10
85. (table 135).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-10
96 (table 32).MANIQUANT Franck-11
96. (table 75).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-11
96. (table 87).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-11
96. (table 89).NOGIER Michèle-11
96. (table 96).VIETTE Patricia-11
96. (table 136).HUE Alain-11
102 (table 153).GELINEAU Sylvie-12
103 (table 15).GUIGNARD Christophe-13
103. (table 40).COSTE Denis-13
103. (table 51).JARMOUNI Ahmed-13
103. (table 56).CARREZ Elisabeth-13
103. (table 70).BOIRON Tiphaine-13
103. (table 76).SAUL Olivier-13
103. (table 81).GELINEAU Jean-13
103. (table 86).RAMEL Jean-François-13
103. (table 95).YERLY Enzo-13
103. (table 103).EICHEN Gérard-13
103. (table 107).QUEDRU Renaud-13
103. (table 124).CASSIN Carole-13
103. (table 126).JEFFREDO Claudie-13
103. (table 129).LANCEAU Odile-13
103. (table 150).GODIN Marie-Françoise-13
103. (table 154).GUENEGOU Marie-France-13
103. (table 155).PECH Joëlle-13
103. (table 162).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-13
121 (table 48).ANDRIEU Hugo-14
121. (table 98).GRELLET Bernard-14
121. (table 158).BRES Jacky-14
124 (table 100).NOGUERA Jacquie-16
124. (table 101).JAZÉ Christophe-16
124. (table 128).GARBE Patrick-16
127 (table 85).MACQUET Patrice-17
128 (table 83).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-21
128. (table 99).DOPPIA Daniel-21
128. (table 137).SALENGROIS Marie-José-21
128. (table 149).VAN VYVE Benoît-21
128. (table 164).GUIRAUD Philippe-21
133 (table 161).BOUSSAERT Thierry-22
134 (table 78).CERF Sophie-23
134. (table 118).DESCOS Simon-23
134. (table 134).LARMINIER Laurent-23
134. (table 139).ASSELIN Patrick-23
134. (table 142).DARRAS Sylvaine-23
134. (table 152).FREDON Laurent-23
134. (table 157).SIMON Patrick-23
134. (table 165).LEVAVASSEUR Léna-23
142 (table 44).REYNAUD Jérôme-24
142. (table 102).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-24
142. (table 125).OLAMA Vincent-24
142. (table 143).LEVY Philippe-24
142. (table 167).VIGROUX Nicole-24
142. (table 168).THIMOLEON Colette-24
148 (table 31).BEAUFORT Nicolas-25
148. (table 91).COMMIOT Claire-25
148. (table 131).RONDOT Gisèle-25
151 (table 113).VARLOT Gisèle-26
151. (table 163).SCHAFFTER Barbara-26
153 (table 132).BOIRON Gilles-27
154 (table 33).AYMON Christiane-28
154. (table 160).MAILHE Annie-28
156 (table 114).SAMOYEAU Delphine-30
157 (table 148).THEVENOT Maxime-35
158 (table 115).GAUCHARD Stéphane-37
159 (table 133).DARCIAL Tonia-38
160 (table 66).LACHKAR Jacques-39
161 (table 92).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-40
162 (table 138).COURTAUX Françoise-41
162. (table 159).VILAIN Isabelle-41
164 (table 140).COLIN Olivier-42
165 (table 111).JEANNERET Patrice-45
166 (table 88).DOUCET Martine-51
167 (table 147).DEROUX Catherine-55