Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 4).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 7).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 8).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 10).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 17).SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
1. (table 28).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 32).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 54).LEROY FrancisTop
1. (table 80).MOLLARD HervéTop
1. (table 84).SEIXAS RobertoTop
1. (table 112).DOUTE FabienTop
14 (table 2).SANTI Romain-1
14. (table 5).TACHET Alain-1
14. (table 6).LEROY Fabien-1
14. (table 22).DELORE Guy-1
14. (table 23).MENG Kévin-1
14. (table 26).COUSTILLAS Christian-1
14. (table 35).BARTIER Frédéric-1
14. (table 36).LEVY Florian-1
14. (table 61).LORENZO Philippe-1
14. (table 63).GAYE Arona-1
14. (table 70).BOIRON Tiphaine-1
14. (table 105).THOMAS Nicolas-1
14. (table 141).RAVOT Sylvain-1
14. (table 156).SEGUIER Pascal-1
28 (table 12).IMBERT Eric-2
28. (table 24).LE FUR Dominique-2
28. (table 25).BOISARD Thierry-2
28. (table 33).AYMON Christiane-2
28. (table 48).ANDRIEU Hugo-2
28. (table 50).ROYER Luce-2
28. (table 74).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-2
28. (table 94).BATTEFORT Maxime-2
28. (table 130).BLISSON Yves-2
37 (table 11).FONTAS Fabien-3
37. (table 14).VIGROUX Patrick-3
37. (table 16).EGGERMONT Louis-3
37. (table 81).GELINEAU Jean-3
37. (table 126).JEFFREDO Claudie-3
42 (table 21).SELKE Bernard-4
43 (table 29).CLAVIER Bernard-5
43. (table 37).HOUDART Jean-Michel-5
43. (table 40).COSTE Denis-5
43. (table 45).CREPIN Bernard-5
43. (table 65).ASTRESSES Pascal-5
43. (table 66).LACHKAR Jacques-5
43. (table 82).FAYE Abdou-5
43. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-5
43. (table 101).JAZÉ Christophe-5
52 (table 38).ADJOVI François-Xavier-6
52. (table 72).MARCZAK Régis-6
52. (table 76).SAUL Olivier-6
52. (table 158).BRES Jacky-6
56 (table 108).STAINER Michel-7
56. (table 119).ACCHIARDI Eric-7
56. (table 120).MOJARD Véronique-7
56. (table 132).BOIRON Gilles-7
60 (table 41).POULAT Rémy-8
61 (table 42).CERF Gilbert-10
62 (table 110).CORBISIER Cécile-11
63 (table 52).KANE Mouhamed-14
64 (table 123).BAUMANN Alain-20
65 (table 62).GONIN Clara-31
66 (table 93).ROQUES Didier-33
67 (table 13).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-36
67. (table 47).CHANSON Nicolas-36
67. (table 58).FELEZ Mélodie-36
67. (table 152).FREDON Laurent-36
71 (table 20).PASQUINET Eric-37
71. (table 27).GAUCHARD Mickaël-37
71. (table 56).CARREZ Elisabeth-37
71. (table 57).HAYOUN Lionel-37
71. (table 69).HIMBER Jean-François-37
71. (table 95).YERLY Enzo-37
77 (table 9).MAURIN Luc-38
77. (table 55).CARO Bernard-38
77. (table 85).MACQUET Patrice-38
77. (table 86).RAMEL Jean-François-38
77. (table 106).GOICHON Assia-38
77. (table 124).CASSIN Carole-38
77. (table 127).MILON Mandy-38
77. (table 137).SALENGROIS Marie-José-38
77. (table 143).LEVY Philippe-38
77. (table 153).GELINEAU Sylvie-38
77. (table 154).GUENEGOU Marie-France-38
88 (table 19).AMET Christian-39
88. (table 39).TESSIER Jean-39
88. (table 60).DELANOE Sullivan-39
88. (table 83).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-39
88. (table 98).GRELLET Bernard-39
88. (table 102).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-39
88. (table 104).SPRINGER Robert-39
95 (table 18).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-40
95. (table 34).FAUCHER Stéphane-40
95. (table 92).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-40
95. (table 145).LE ROUGE Christian-40
95. (table 155).PECH Joëlle-40
95. (table 164).GUIRAUD Philippe-40
101 (table 30).GRAFFION Pascal-41
101. (table 31).BEAUFORT Nicolas-41
101. (table 49).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-41
101. (table 100).NOGUERA Jacquie-41
101. (table 115).GAUCHARD Stéphane-41
101. (table 117).VARLOT Gérard-41
101. (table 129).LANCEAU Odile-41
101. (table 140).COLIN Olivier-41
101. (table 142).DARRAS Sylvaine-41
101. (table 148).THEVENOT Maxime-41
111 (table 51).JARMOUNI Ahmed-42
111. (table 71).TRICNAUX André-42
111. (table 90).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-42
111. (table 131).RONDOT Gisèle-42
111. (table 146).BAUDRY Monique-42
116 (table 75).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-43
117 (table 96).VIETTE Patricia-44
117. (table 125).OLAMA Vincent-44
117. (table 139).ASSELIN Patrick-44
117. (table 167).VIGROUX Nicole-44
121 (table 15).GUIGNARD Christophe-45
121. (table 103).EICHEN Gérard-45
121. (table 109).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-45
121. (table 144).VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-45
121. (table 157).SIMON Patrick-45
121. (table 161).BOUSSAERT Thierry-45
127 (table 89).NOGIER Michèle-46
127. (table 151).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-46
127. (table 168).THIMOLEON Colette-46
130 (table 87).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-47
130. (table 88).DOUCET Martine-47
130. (table 107).QUEDRU Renaud-47
133 (table 134).LARMINIER Laurent-49
133. (table 147).DEROUX Catherine-49
135 (table 73).ALLAGNAT Alexis-50
136 (table 163).SCHAFFTER Barbara-54
137 (table 67).GANDY Marie-Hélène-55
138 (table 133).DARCIAL Tonia-56
139 (table 43).CONSTANTIN Yvan-57
140 (table 91).COMMIOT Claire-66
141 (table 64).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-67
142 (table 162).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-68
143 (table 79).GUESDON Laurent-73
143. (table 128).GARBE Patrick-73
145 (table 46).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-83
146 (table 166).CLAD Martine-84
147 (table 78).CERF Sophie-87
148 (table 136).HUE Alain-89
149 (table 99).DOPPIA Daniel-91
150 (table 53).MASPEYROT Patrick-92
150. (table 114).SAMOYEAU Delphine-92
150. (table 149).VAN VYVE Benoît-92
153 (table 118).DESCOS Simon-93
153. (table 159).VILAIN Isabelle-93
155 (table 135).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-96
156 (table 68).SALETA Jonathan-97
157 (table 44).REYNAUD Jérôme-106
158 (table 138).COURTAUX Françoise-108
159 (table 121).ALBINI Anne-109
160 (table 59).ARNOLLET Joël-116
161 (table 150).GODIN Marie-Françoise-120
162 (table 111).JEANNERET Patrice-121
163 (table 77).FARHI Emmanuel-124
164 (table 160).MAILHE Annie-139
165 (table 113).VARLOT Gisèle-147
166 (table 165).LEVAVASSEUR Léna-150
167 (table 122).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-162