Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 4).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 7).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 8).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 10).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 28).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 32).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 54).LEROY FrancisTop
1. (table 112).DOUTE FabienTop
11 (table 2).SANTI Romain-1
11. (table 6).LEROY Fabien-1
11. (table 22).DELORE Guy-1
11. (table 23).MENG Kévin-1
11. (table 26).COUSTILLAS Christian-1
11. (table 36).LEVY Florian-1
11. (table 61).LORENZO Philippe-1
11. (table 63).GAYE Arona-1
11. (table 141).RAVOT Sylvain-1
20 (table 12).IMBERT Eric-2
20. (table 24).LE FUR Dominique-2
20. (table 25).BOISARD Thierry-2
20. (table 33).AYMON Christiane-2
20. (table 48).ANDRIEU Hugo-2
20. (table 74).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-2
26 (table 14).VIGROUX Patrick-3
26. (table 16).EGGERMONT Louis-3
26. (table 17).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-3
26. (table 80).MOLLARD Hervé-3
26. (table 84).SEIXAS Roberto-3
31 (table 5).TACHET Alain-4
31. (table 21).SELKE Bernard-4
33 (table 40).COSTE Denis-5
33. (table 45).CREPIN Bernard-5
33. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-5
36 (table 38).ADJOVI François-Xavier-6
36. (table 72).MARCZAK Régis-6
38 (table 132).BOIRON Gilles-7
39 (table 41).POULAT Rémy-8
40 (table 70).BOIRON Tiphaine-11
41 (table 42).CERF Gilbert-13
42 (table 35).BARTIER Frédéric-20
42. (table 105).THOMAS Nicolas-20
42. (table 123).BAUMANN Alain-20
42. (table 156).SEGUIER Pascal-20
46 (table 94).BATTEFORT Maxime-21
46. (table 110).CORBISIER Cécile-21
48 (table 11).FONTAS Fabien-22
48. (table 50).ROYER Luce-22
48. (table 126).JEFFREDO Claudie-22
51 (table 29).CLAVIER Bernard-24
51. (table 37).HOUDART Jean-Michel-24
51. (table 82).FAYE Abdou-24
54 (table 108).STAINER Michel-26
54. (table 120).MOJARD Véronique-26
56 (table 66).LACHKAR Jacques-27
56. (table 101).JAZÉ Christophe-27
58 (table 76).SAUL Olivier-28
59 (table 65).ASTRESSES Pascal-29
59. (table 119).ACCHIARDI Eric-29
59. (table 130).BLISSON Yves-29
59. (table 158).BRES Jacky-29
63 (table 62).GONIN Clara-31
64 (table 13).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-36
64. (table 47).CHANSON Nicolas-36
64. (table 52).KANE Mouhamed-36
64. (table 58).FELEZ Mélodie-36
68 (table 20).PASQUINET Eric-37
68. (table 27).GAUCHARD Mickaël-37
70 (table 9).MAURIN Luc-38
70. (table 85).MACQUET Patrice-38
72 (table 83).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-39
73 (table 95).YERLY Enzo-40
73. (table 145).LE ROUGE Christian-40
75 (table 30).GRAFFION Pascal-41
75. (table 49).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-41
75. (table 86).RAMEL Jean-François-41
75. (table 153).GELINEAU Sylvie-41
79 (table 104).SPRINGER Robert-42
79. (table 146).BAUDRY Monique-42
81 (table 148).THEVENOT Maxime-44
82 (table 71).TRICNAUX André-45
82. (table 161).BOUSSAERT Thierry-45
84 (table 19).AMET Christian-46
84. (table 89).NOGIER Michèle-46
86 (table 88).DOUCET Martine-47
86. (table 107).QUEDRU Renaud-47
88 (table 93).ROQUES Didier-52
89 (table 81).GELINEAU Jean-54
90 (table 56).CARREZ Elisabeth-56
90. (table 57).HAYOUN Lionel-56
92 (table 55).CARO Bernard-57
92. (table 127).MILON Mandy-57
92. (table 154).GUENEGOU Marie-France-57
95 (table 39).TESSIER Jean-58
95. (table 60).DELANOE Sullivan-58
95. (table 143).LEVY Philippe-58
98 (table 18).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-59
98. (table 34).FAUCHER Stéphane-59
98. (table 69).HIMBER Jean-François-59
98. (table 98).GRELLET Bernard-59
102 (table 31).BEAUFORT Nicolas-60
102. (table 73).ALLAGNAT Alexis-60
102. (table 100).NOGUERA Jacquie-60
102. (table 106).GOICHON Assia-60
102. (table 117).VARLOT Gérard-60
102. (table 129).LANCEAU Odile-60
102. (table 155).PECH Joëlle-60
109 (table 90).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-61
109. (table 137).SALENGROIS Marie-José-61
109. (table 140).COLIN Olivier-61
112 (table 51).JARMOUNI Ahmed-62
112. (table 92).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-62
112. (table 164).GUIRAUD Philippe-62
115 (table 125).OLAMA Vincent-63
116 (table 15).GUIGNARD Christophe-64
116. (table 96).VIETTE Patricia-64
116. (table 109).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-64
116. (table 131).RONDOT Gisèle-64
116. (table 144).VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-64
116. (table 157).SIMON Patrick-64
122 (table 103).EICHEN Gérard-65
123 (table 87).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-66
123. (table 91).COMMIOT Claire-66
125 (table 102).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-67
126 (table 139).ASSELIN Patrick-68
126. (table 147).DEROUX Catherine-68
126. (table 151).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-68
129 (table 115).GAUCHARD Stéphane-69
130 (table 124).CASSIN Carole-70
130. (table 168).THIMOLEON Colette-70
132 (table 142).DARRAS Sylvaine-73
132. (table 163).SCHAFFTER Barbara-73
134 (table 67).GANDY Marie-Hélène-74
135 (table 75).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-75
135. (table 152).FREDON Laurent-75
137 (table 133).DARCIAL Tonia-78
138 (table 167).VIGROUX Nicole-79
139 (table 134).LARMINIER Laurent-82
140 (table 46).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-83
141 (table 64).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-87
141. (table 162).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-87
143 (table 43).CONSTANTIN Yvan-89
144 (table 53).MASPEYROT Patrick-92
144. (table 136).HUE Alain-92
146 (table 79).GUESDON Laurent-97
147 (table 128).GARBE Patrick-102
148 (table 166).CLAD Martine-104
149 (table 78).CERF Sophie-106
150 (table 99).DOPPIA Daniel-110
151 (table 149).VAN VYVE Benoît-111
152 (table 118).DESCOS Simon-115
152. (table 159).VILAIN Isabelle-115
154 (table 68).SALETA Jonathan-119
155 (table 44).REYNAUD Jérôme-125
156 (table 59).ARNOLLET Joël-126
157 (table 114).SAMOYEAU Delphine-129
158 (table 160).MAILHE Annie-139
159 (table 138).COURTAUX Françoise-140
159. (table 150).GODIN Marie-Françoise-140
161 (table 77).FARHI Emmanuel-146
162 (table 135).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-148
163 (table 111).JEANNERET Patrice-154
164 (table 113).VARLOT Gisèle-169
165 (table 122).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-181
166 (table 165).LEVAVASSEUR Léna-183
167 (table 121).ALBINI Anne-259