Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

15. IRRTW+ESrejouer REJOUER

Top: TWISTER, 11G, 32 - Score = 32

Détail des négatifs du coup 15 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
43CONSTANTIN Yvan-322AZéro
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-322AZéro
81GELINEAU Jean-322AZéro
124CASSIN Carole-322AZéro
135DELCOURT Jean-Marc-322BZéro
152FREDON Laurent-322AZéro
167VIGROUX Nicole-164CAvertissement
102MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-82B 
130BLISSON Yves-81B 
138COURTAUX Françoise-84A 
142DARRAS Sylvaine-83B 
5TACHET Alain-31B 
42CERF Gilbert-32A 
52KANE Mouhamed-32A 
66LACHKAR Jacques-31B 
68SALETA Jonathan-33B 
69HIMBER Jean-François-31B 
70BOIRON Tiphaine-31A 
76SAUL Olivier-32A 
77FARHI Emmanuel-32A 
80MOLLARD Hervé-31A 
84SEIXAS Roberto-31B 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-32B 
95YERLY Enzo-34A 
101JAZÉ Christophe-31A 
106GOICHON Assia-32A 
110CORBISIER Cécile-31BAvertissement
114SAMOYEAU Delphine-33A 
128GARBE Patrick-32B 
131RONDOT Gisèle-32A 
133DARCIAL Tonia-33A 
137SALENGROIS Marie-José-33A 
148THEVENOT Maxime-37 
158BRES Jacky-32B 
159VILAIN Isabelle-32B 
164GUIRAUD Philippe-34B 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
9MAURIN LucTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
11FONTAS FabienTop1A 
12IMBERT EricTop1A 
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
14VIGROUX PatrickTop1A 
15GUIGNARD ChristopheTop2B 
16EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
18KOLLMEIER JérômeTop1A 
19AMET ChristianTop1A 
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
21SELKE BernardTop1A 
22DELORE GuyTop1A 
23MENG KévinTop1A 
24LE FUR DominiqueTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
26COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
27GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1A 
28BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
29CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
30GRAFFION PascalTop1B 
31BEAUFORT NicolasTop3B 
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
33AYMON ChristianeTop1A 
34FAUCHER StéphaneTop1B 
35BARTIER FrédéricTop1B 
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
37HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
38ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
39TESSIER JeanTop1A 
40COSTE DenisTop1A 
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
44REYNAUD JérômeTop2B 
45CREPIN BernardTop1B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
47CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
48ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
49GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
50ROYER LuceTop1B 
51JARMOUNI AhmedTop2A 
53MASPEYROT PatrickTop2A 
54LEROY FrancisTop1A 
55CARO BernardTop1A 
56CARREZ ElisabethTop2A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
58FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
59ARNOLLET JoëlTop1A 
60DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
61LORENZO PhilippeTop1A 
62GONIN ClaraTop2A 
63GAYE AronaTop1A 
64NAVILYS Jean-PierreTop2A 
65ASTRESSES PascalTop1B 
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
71TRICNAUX AndréTop1B 
72MARCZAK RégisTop1A 
73ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3A 
74DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
78CERF SophieTop2A 
79GUESDON LaurentTop2B 
82FAYE AbdouTop2A 
83SANTI HOUDART SabineTop2A 
85MACQUET PatriceTop1A 
86RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
87BIANCHI Anne-MarieTop2A 
88DOUCET MartineTop2B 
89NOGIER MichèleTop2B 
90MARTIN-COCHER PierreTop1B 
91COMMIOT ClaireTop2A 
93ROQUES DidierTop1A 
94BATTEFORT MaximeTop1A 
96VIETTE PatriciaTop2A 
97SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
98GRELLET BernardTop1B 
99DOPPIA DanielTop7 
100NOGUERA JacquieTop3A 
103EICHEN GérardTop2A 
104SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
105THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
107QUEDRU RenaudTop2A 
108STAINER MichelTop2A 
109ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
111JEANNERET PatriceTop2B 
112DOUTE FabienTop1A 
113VARLOT GisèleTop2B 
115GAUCHARD StéphaneTop4A 
117VARLOT GérardTop2A 
118DESCOS SimonTop2A 
119ACCHIARDI EricTop2B 
120MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
121ALBINI AnneTop2B 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER JacquelineTop4A 
123BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
125OLAMA VincentTop1B 
126JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
127MILON MandyTop2A 
129LANCEAU OdileTop3A 
132BOIRON GillesTop1B 
134LARMINIER LaurentTop2A 
136HUE AlainTop2A 
139ASSELIN PatrickTop2B 
140COLIN OlivierTop3B 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
143LEVY PhilippeTop2A 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE PierreTop3A 
145LE ROUGE ChristianTop3B 
146BAUDRY MoniqueTop2B 
147DEROUX CatherineTop3A 
149VAN VYVE BenoîtTop2B 
150GODIN Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
151BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
153GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
154GUENEGOU Marie-FranceTop3A 
155PECH JoëlleTop3B 
156SEGUIER PascalTop1B 
157SIMON PatrickTop1B 
160MAILHE AnnieTop3A 
161BOUSSAERT ThierryTop1B 
162CANIVEZ Marie-FrançoiseTop2B 
163SCHAFFTER BarbaraTop3A 
165LEVAVASSEUR LénaTop5D 
166CLAD MartineTop3B 
168THIMOLEON ColetteTop4A