Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

16. R+NEPDOIrejouer REJOUER

Top: PNEU, E10, 24 - Score = 24

Détail des négatifs du coup 16 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
34FAUCHER Stéphane-241BZéro
63GAYE Arona-241AZéro
64NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-242AZéro
111JEANNERET Patrice-242BZéro
118DESCOS Simon-242AZéro
134LARMINIER Laurent-242AZéro
115GAUCHARD Stéphane-84A 
133DARCIAL Tonia-83A 
165LEVAVASSEUR Léna-85D 
35BARTIER Frédéric-41B 
42CERF Gilbert-42A 
43CONSTANTIN Yvan-42A 
44REYNAUD Jérôme-42B 
45CREPIN Bernard-41BAvertissement
46MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-42AAvertissement
53MASPEYROT Patrick-42A 
77FARHI Emmanuel-42A 
87BIANCHI Anne-Marie-42AAvertissement
89NOGIER Michèle-42B 
95YERLY Enzo-44AAvertissement
98GRELLET Bernard-41B 
101JAZÉ Christophe-41AAvertissement
103EICHEN Gérard-42A 
107QUEDRU Renaud-42A 
113VARLOT Gisèle-42B 
128GARBE Patrick-42BAvertissement
132BOIRON Gilles-41B 
135DELCOURT Jean-Marc-42B 
136HUE Alain-42A 
138COURTAUX Françoise-44A 
143LEVY Philippe-42AAvertissement
145LE ROUGE Christian-43B 
146BAUDRY Monique-42B 
148THEVENOT Maxime-47 
157SIMON Patrick-41B 
159VILAIN Isabelle-42B 
160MAILHE Annie-43A 
161BOUSSAERT Thierry-41BAvertissement
163SCHAFFTER Barbara-43A 
166CLAD Martine-43B 
168THIMOLEON Colette-44A 
5TACHET Alain-21B 
14VIGROUX Patrick-21A 
15GUIGNARD Christophe-22B 
16EGGERMONT Louis-21A 
19AMET Christian-21A 
22DELORE Guy-21A 
23MENG Kévin-21A 
24LE FUR Dominique-21A 
26COUSTILLAS Christian-21A 
27GAUCHARD Mickaël-21A 
29CLAVIER Bernard-22A 
33AYMON Christiane-21A 
37HOUDART Jean-Michel-21A 
48ANDRIEU Hugo-23A 
49GUIZARD Jean-Michel-21A 
50ROYER Luce-21B 
51JARMOUNI Ahmed-22A 
52KANE Mouhamed-22A 
56CARREZ Elisabeth-22A 
58FELEZ Mélodie-21A 
60DELANOE Sullivan-21A 
61LORENZO Philippe-21A 
65ASTRESSES Pascal-21B 
66LACHKAR Jacques-21B 
67GANDY Marie-Hélène-21BAvertissement
68SALETA Jonathan-23B 
70BOIRON Tiphaine-21A 
73ALLAGNAT Alexis-23A 
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-22A 
76SAUL Olivier-22A 
78CERF Sophie-22A 
80MOLLARD Hervé-21A 
82FAYE Abdou-22A 
83SANTI HOUDART Sabine-22AAvertissement
85MACQUET Patrice-21A 
88DOUCET Martine-22B 
90MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-21BAvertissement
91COMMIOT Claire-22A 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-22B 
97SINGER Pierre-Claude-21A 
99DOPPIA Daniel-27 
102MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-22B 
104SPRINGER Robert-21A 
106GOICHON Assia-22A 
108STAINER Michel-22A 
109ALLAGNAT Raphaël-22A 
110CORBISIER Cécile-21B 
112DOUTE Fabien-21A 
114SAMOYEAU Delphine-23A 
117VARLOT Gérard-22A 
120MOJARD Véronique-22B 
121ALBINI Anne-22B 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-24A 
123BAUMANN Alain-22A 
126JEFFREDO Claudie-21B 
127MILON Mandy-22A 
129LANCEAU Odile-23A 
130BLISSON Yves-21B 
131RONDOT Gisèle-22AAvertissement
137SALENGROIS Marie-José-23A 
142DARRAS Sylvaine-23B 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-23A 
147DEROUX Catherine-23A 
149VAN VYVE Benoît-22B 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-23B 
152FREDON Laurent-22A 
153GELINEAU Sylvie-22A 
154GUENEGOU Marie-France-23A 
155PECH Joëlle-23B 
158BRES Jacky-22B 
162CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-22B 
164GUIRAUD Philippe-24B 
167VIGROUX Nicole-24C 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1AAvertissement
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
9MAURIN LucTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
11FONTAS FabienTop1A 
12IMBERT EricTop1A 
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
18KOLLMEIER JérômeTop1A 
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
21SELKE BernardTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
28BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
30GRAFFION PascalTop1B 
31BEAUFORT NicolasTop3B 
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
38ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
39TESSIER JeanTop1A 
40COSTE DenisTop1A 
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
47CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
54LEROY FrancisTop1A 
55CARO BernardTop1A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
59ARNOLLET JoëlTop1A 
62GONIN ClaraTop2AAvertissement
69HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
71TRICNAUX AndréTop1B 
72MARCZAK RégisTop1A 
74DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
79GUESDON LaurentTop2B 
81GELINEAU JeanTop2AAvertissement
84SEIXAS RobertoTop1B 
86RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
93ROQUES DidierTop1A 
94BATTEFORT MaximeTop1A 
96VIETTE PatriciaTop2A 
100NOGUERA JacquieTop3A 
105THOMAS NicolasTop1BAvertissement
119ACCHIARDI EricTop2B 
124CASSIN CaroleTop2A 
125OLAMA VincentTop1B 
139ASSELIN PatrickTop2B 
140COLIN OlivierTop3B 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
151BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
156SEGUIER PascalTop1B