Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

17. DIOR+OLFrejouer REJOUER

Top: IF, 5J, 25 - Score = 25

Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
18KOLLMEIER Jérôme-251AZéro
144VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-253AZéro
160MAILHE Annie-253AZéro
146BAUDRY Monique-72B 
78CERF Sophie-32A 
81GELINEAU Jean-32A 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-32B 
115GAUCHARD Stéphane-34A 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-34A 
125OLAMA Vincent-31B 
135DELCOURT Jean-Marc-32BAvertissement
158BRES Jacky-32B 
2SANTI Romain-11A 
12IMBERT Eric-11A 
15GUIGNARD Christophe-12B 
21SELKE Bernard-11A 
26COUSTILLAS Christian-11A 
29CLAVIER Bernard-12A 
35BARTIER Frédéric-11B 
38ADJOVI François-Xavier-11A 
49GUIZARD Jean-Michel-11A 
50ROYER Luce-11B 
51JARMOUNI Ahmed-12A 
53MASPEYROT Patrick-12A 
56CARREZ Elisabeth-12A 
59ARNOLLET Joël-11A 
61LORENZO Philippe-11A 
64NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-12A 
66LACHKAR Jacques-11B 
69HIMBER Jean-François-11B 
70BOIRON Tiphaine-11A 
72MARCZAK Régis-11A 
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-12A 
79GUESDON Laurent-12B 
80MOLLARD Hervé-11A 
82FAYE Abdou-12A 
84SEIXAS Roberto-11B 
85MACQUET Patrice-11A 
86RAMEL Jean-François-12A 
88DOUCET Martine-12B 
89NOGIER Michèle-12B 
90MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-11B 
91COMMIOT Claire-12A 
93ROQUES Didier-11A 
96VIETTE Patricia-12A 
97SINGER Pierre-Claude-11A 
99DOPPIA Daniel-17 
100NOGUERA Jacquie-13A 
103EICHEN Gérard-12A 
107QUEDRU Renaud-12A 
111JEANNERET Patrice-12B 
114SAMOYEAU Delphine-13A 
117VARLOT Gérard-12A 
120MOJARD Véronique-12B 
121ALBINI Anne-12B 
124CASSIN Carole-12A 
128GARBE Patrick-12B 
129LANCEAU Odile-13A 
130BLISSON Yves-11B 
131RONDOT Gisèle-12A 
132BOIRON Gilles-11B 
140COLIN Olivier-13B 
143LEVY Philippe-12A 
145LE ROUGE Christian-13B 
148THEVENOT Maxime-17 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-13B 
151BOURLON Anne-Chantal-12B 
152FREDON Laurent-12A 
155PECH Joëlle-13B 
157SIMON Patrick-11B 
159VILAIN Isabelle-12B 
161BOUSSAERT Thierry-11B 
162CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-12B 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
5TACHET AlainTop1B 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
9MAURIN LucTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
11FONTAS FabienTop1A 
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
14VIGROUX PatrickTop1A 
16EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
19AMET ChristianTop1A 
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
22DELORE GuyTop1A 
23MENG KévinTop1A 
24LE FUR DominiqueTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
27GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1A 
28BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
30GRAFFION PascalTop1B 
31BEAUFORT NicolasTop3B 
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
33AYMON ChristianeTop1A 
34FAUCHER StéphaneTop1B 
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
37HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
39TESSIER JeanTop1A 
40COSTE DenisTop1A 
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
42CERF GilbertTop2A 
43CONSTANTIN YvanTop2A 
44REYNAUD JérômeTop2B 
45CREPIN BernardTop1B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
47CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
48ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
52KANE MouhamedTop2A 
54LEROY FrancisTop1A 
55CARO BernardTop1A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
58FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
60DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
62GONIN ClaraTop2A 
63GAYE AronaTop1A 
65ASTRESSES PascalTop1B 
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
68SALETA JonathanTop3B 
71TRICNAUX AndréTop1B 
73ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3A 
74DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
76SAUL OlivierTop2A 
77FARHI EmmanuelTop2A 
83SANTI HOUDART SabineTop2A 
87BIANCHI Anne-MarieTop2A 
94BATTEFORT MaximeTop1A 
95YERLY EnzoTop4A 
98GRELLET BernardTop1B 
101JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
102MAIGNEL Jean-PhilippeTop2B 
104SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
105THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
106GOICHON AssiaTop2A 
108STAINER MichelTop2A 
109ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
110CORBISIER CécileTop1B 
112DOUTE FabienTop1A 
113VARLOT GisèleTop2B 
118DESCOS SimonTop2A 
119ACCHIARDI EricTop2B 
123BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
126JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
127MILON MandyTop2A 
133DARCIAL ToniaTop3A 
134LARMINIER LaurentTop2A 
136HUE AlainTop2A 
137SALENGROIS Marie-JoséTop3A 
138COURTAUX FrançoiseTop4A 
139ASSELIN PatrickTop2B 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
142DARRAS SylvaineTop3B 
147DEROUX CatherineTop3A 
149VAN VYVE BenoîtTop2B 
153GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
154GUENEGOU Marie-FranceTop3A 
156SEGUIER PascalTop1B 
163SCHAFFTER BarbaraTop3A 
164GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4B 
165LEVAVASSEUR LénaTop5D 
166CLAD MartineTop3B 
167VIGROUX NicoleTop4C 
168THIMOLEON ColetteTop4A