Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 8).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 32).MANIQUANT FranckTop
3 (table 6).LEROY Fabien-1
4 (table 2).SANTI Romain-2
4. (table 74).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-2
6 (table 22).DELORE Guy-3
7 (table 61).LORENZO Philippe-4
8 (table 14).VIGROUX Patrick-5
8. (table 16).EGGERMONT Louis-5
10 (table 80).MOLLARD Hervé-6
11 (table 26).COUSTILLAS Christian-7
12 (table 10).TESSIER Samson-19
13 (table 94).BATTEFORT Maxime-21
14 (table 4).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-22
14. (table 7).DELARUELLE Aurélien-22
16 (table 36).LEVY Florian-23
16. (table 141).RAVOT Sylvain-23
18 (table 1).LACHAUD Jean-François-25
18. (table 12).IMBERT Eric-25
20 (table 23).MENG Kévin-26
20. (table 33).AYMON Christiane-26
20. (table 72).MARCZAK Régis-26
23 (table 21).SELKE Bernard-27
23. (table 84).SEIXAS Roberto-27
25 (table 5).TACHET Alain-28
25. (table 17).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-28
27 (table 37).HOUDART Jean-Michel-29
28 (table 41).POULAT Rémy-30
29 (table 40).COSTE Denis-31
29. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-31
31 (table 38).ADJOVI François-Xavier-32
32 (table 108).STAINER Michel-33
33 (table 48).ANDRIEU Hugo-36
33. (table 70).BOIRON Tiphaine-36
33. (table 132).BOIRON Gilles-36
36 (table 20).PASQUINET Eric-37
37 (table 58).FELEZ Mélodie-38
38 (table 156).SEGUIER Pascal-39
39 (table 3).SYLLA Mactar-41
39. (table 54).LEROY Francis-41
41 (table 25).BOISARD Thierry-43
41. (table 105).THOMAS Nicolas-43
43 (table 11).FONTAS Fabien-45
44 (table 28).BRUYERE Marc-46
45 (table 24).LE FUR Dominique-47
46 (table 29).CLAVIER Bernard-49
46. (table 35).BARTIER Frédéric-49
46. (table 42).CERF Gilbert-49
49 (table 65).ASTRESSES Pascal-50
50 (table 120).MOJARD Véronique-51
51 (table 45).CREPIN Bernard-52
51. (table 119).ACCHIARDI Eric-52
53 (table 63).GAYE Arona-53
53. (table 82).FAYE Abdou-53
55 (table 62).GONIN Clara-56
56 (table 55).CARO Bernard-57
57 (table 47).CHANSON Nicolas-58
57. (table 130).BLISSON Yves-58
59 (table 13).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-59
59. (table 158).BRES Jacky-59
61 (table 31).BEAUFORT Nicolas-60
61. (table 85).MACQUET Patrice-60
63 (table 9).MAURIN Luc-61
64 (table 69).HIMBER Jean-François-63
65 (table 110).CORBISIER Cécile-65
65. (table 153).GELINEAU Sylvie-65
67 (table 49).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-66
67. (table 123).BAUMANN Alain-66
69 (table 95).YERLY Enzo-67
70 (table 50).ROYER Luce-69
70. (table 104).SPRINGER Robert-69
72 (table 71).TRICNAUX André-70
72. (table 126).JEFFREDO Claudie-70
74 (table 148).THEVENOT Maxime-71
75 (table 93).ROQUES Didier-72
75. (table 145).LE ROUGE Christian-72
77 (table 76).SAUL Olivier-74
78 (table 107).QUEDRU Renaud-75
79 (table 66).LACHKAR Jacques-76
80 (table 101).JAZÉ Christophe-77
81 (table 57).HAYOUN Lionel-78
82 (table 81).GELINEAU Jean-79
83 (table 39).TESSIER Jean-80
84 (table 30).GRAFFION Pascal-82
84. (table 83).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-82
84. (table 112).DOUTE Fabien-82
87 (table 34).FAUCHER Stéphane-83
87. (table 60).DELANOE Sullivan-83
89 (table 140).COLIN Olivier-84
90 (table 52).KANE Mouhamed-85
90. (table 73).ALLAGNAT Alexis-85
92 (table 100).NOGUERA Jacquie-86
93 (table 127).MILON Mandy-87
93. (table 154).GUENEGOU Marie-France-87
95 (table 109).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-88
96 (table 86).RAMEL Jean-François-89
96. (table 131).RONDOT Gisèle-89
96. (table 164).GUIRAUD Philippe-89
99 (table 124).CASSIN Carole-90
100 (table 19).AMET Christian-91
100. (table 98).GRELLET Bernard-91
100. (table 157).SIMON Patrick-91
103 (table 89).NOGIER Michèle-92
103. (table 103).EICHEN Gérard-92
105 (table 51).JARMOUNI Ahmed-93
105. (table 117).VARLOT Gérard-93
105. (table 139).ASSELIN Patrick-93
108 (table 88).DOUCET Martine-94
109 (table 161).BOUSSAERT Thierry-97
110 (table 87).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-98
111 (table 27).GAUCHARD Mickaël-100
111. (table 152).FREDON Laurent-100
113 (table 163).SCHAFFTER Barbara-102
114 (table 129).LANCEAU Odile-104
115 (table 56).CARREZ Elisabeth-105
116 (table 18).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-106
116. (table 115).GAUCHARD Stéphane-106
118 (table 146).BAUDRY Monique-107
119 (table 106).GOICHON Assia-109
119. (table 137).SALENGROIS Marie-José-109
119. (table 162).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-109
122 (table 46).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-110
122. (table 102).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-110
122. (table 125).OLAMA Vincent-110
125 (table 143).LEVY Philippe-111
126 (table 15).GUIGNARD Christophe-115
126. (table 151).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-115
126. (table 168).THIMOLEON Colette-115
129 (table 92).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-116
130 (table 136).HUE Alain-117
131 (table 53).MASPEYROT Patrick-120
131. (table 96).VIETTE Patricia-120
131. (table 155).PECH Joëlle-120
134 (table 43).CONSTANTIN Yvan-121
135 (table 91).COMMIOT Claire-122
136 (table 147).DEROUX Catherine-123
137 (table 75).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-124
138 (table 59).ARNOLLET Joël-127
138. (table 142).DARRAS Sylvaine-127
140 (table 144).VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-129
141 (table 167).VIGROUX Nicole-130
142 (table 134).LARMINIER Laurent-131
143 (table 128).GARBE Patrick-134
144 (table 67).GANDY Marie-Hélène-137
144. (table 133).DARCIAL Tonia-137
146 (table 90).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-139
147 (table 79).GUESDON Laurent-151
148 (table 78).CERF Sophie-154
148. (table 166).CLAD Martine-154
150 (table 114).SAMOYEAU Delphine-155
151 (table 64).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-156
152 (table 99).DOPPIA Daniel-159
152. (table 149).VAN VYVE Benoît-159
154 (table 118).DESCOS Simon-166
155 (table 68).SALETA Jonathan-168
156 (table 159).VILAIN Isabelle-174
157 (table 44).REYNAUD Jérôme-175
157. (table 77).FARHI Emmanuel-175
159 (table 135).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-185
160 (table 138).COURTAUX Françoise-190
160. (table 150).GODIN Marie-Françoise-190
162 (table 113).VARLOT Gisèle-198
163 (table 160).MAILHE Annie-200
164 (table 111).JEANNERET Patrice-204
165 (table 122).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-233
166 (table 165).LEVAVASSEUR Léna-241
167 (table 121).ALBINI Anne-262