Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

20. DDN+EEAIrejouer REJOUER

Top: DELINEA, 15I, 46 - Score = 46

Détail des négatifs du coup 20 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
43CONSTANTIN Yvan-252A 
52KANE Mouhamed-252AAvertissement
79GUESDON Laurent-252B 
68SALETA Jonathan-223B 
165LEVAVASSEUR Léna-225D 
15GUIGNARD Christophe-212B 
19AMET Christian-211A 
24LE FUR Dominique-211A 
44REYNAUD Jérôme-212B 
45CREPIN Bernard-211B 
56CARREZ Elisabeth-212A 
64NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-212A 
66LACHKAR Jacques-211B 
76SAUL Olivier-212A 
78CERF Sophie-212A 
86RAMEL Jean-François-212A 
91COMMIOT Claire-212A 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-212B 
99DOPPIA Daniel-217 
101JAZÉ Christophe-211A 
126JEFFREDO Claudie-211B 
132BOIRON Gilles-211B 
133DARCIAL Tonia-213A 
136HUE Alain-212A 
137SALENGROIS Marie-José-213A 
138COURTAUX Françoise-214A 
143LEVY Philippe-212A 
146BAUDRY Monique-212B 
147DEROUX Catherine-213A 
149VAN VYVE Benoît-212B 
151BOURLON Anne-Chantal-212B 
159VILAIN Isabelle-212B 
161BOUSSAERT Thierry-211B 
166CLAD Martine-213B 
167VIGROUX Nicole-214C 
3SYLLA Mactar-191A 
10TESSIER Samson-191A 
21SELKE Bernard-191A 
25BOISARD Thierry-191A 
28BRUYERE Marc-191A 
30GRAFFION Pascal-191B 
35BARTIER Frédéric-191BAvertissement
50ROYER Luce-191BAvertissement
54LEROY Francis-191AAvertissement
65ASTRESSES Pascal-191B 
72MARCZAK Régis-191AAvertissement
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-192A 
81GELINEAU Jean-192A 
83SANTI HOUDART Sabine-192A 
85MACQUET Patrice-191A 
88DOUCET Martine-192B 
89NOGIER Michèle-192BAvertissement
90MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-191B 
93ROQUES Didier-191AAvertissement
96VIETTE Patricia-192A 
102MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-192BAvertissement
103EICHEN Gérard-192A 
106GOICHON Assia-192AAvertissement
110CORBISIER Cécile-191B 
112DOUTE Fabien-191A 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-194A 
123BAUMANN Alain-192A 
124CASSIN Carole-192AAvertissement
125OLAMA Vincent-191BAvertissement
129LANCEAU Odile-193AAvertissement
142DARRAS Sylvaine-193B 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-193BAvertissement
155PECH Joëlle-193B 
156SEGUIER Pascal-191B 
162CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-192B 
168THIMOLEON Colette-194A 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
5TACHET AlainTop1BAvertissement
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
9MAURIN LucTop1A 
11FONTAS FabienTop1A 
12IMBERT EricTop1A 
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1AAvertissement
14VIGROUX PatrickTop1A 
16EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
18KOLLMEIER JérômeTop1A 
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
22DELORE GuyTop1AAvertissement
23MENG KévinTop1A 
26COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
27GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1A 
29CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
31BEAUFORT NicolasTop3B 
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1AAvertissement
33AYMON ChristianeTop1A 
34FAUCHER StéphaneTop1BAvertissement
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
37HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
38ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
39TESSIER JeanTop1A 
40COSTE DenisTop1AAvertissement
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
42CERF GilbertTop2A 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
47CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
48ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
49GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
51JARMOUNI AhmedTop2A 
53MASPEYROT PatrickTop2A 
55CARO BernardTop1A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
58FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
59ARNOLLET JoëlTop1A 
60DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
61LORENZO PhilippeTop1A 
62GONIN ClaraTop2A 
63GAYE AronaTop1A 
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
69HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
70BOIRON TiphaineTop1A 
71TRICNAUX AndréTop1BAvertissement
73ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3A 
74DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
77FARHI EmmanuelTop2A 
80MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
82FAYE AbdouTop2AAvertissement
84SEIXAS RobertoTop1BAvertissement
87BIANCHI Anne-MarieTop2AAvertissement
94BATTEFORT MaximeTop1A 
95YERLY EnzoTop4A 
97SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
98GRELLET BernardTop1B 
100NOGUERA JacquieTop3AAvertissement
104SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
105THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
107QUEDRU RenaudTop2A 
108STAINER MichelTop2AAvertissement
109ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
111JEANNERET PatriceTop2B 
113VARLOT GisèleTop2BAvertissement
114SAMOYEAU DelphineTop3A 
115GAUCHARD StéphaneTop4A 
117VARLOT GérardTop2A 
118DESCOS SimonTop2AAvertissement
119ACCHIARDI EricTop2BAvertissement
120MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
121ALBINI AnneTop2B 
127MILON MandyTop2A 
128GARBE PatrickTop2B 
130BLISSON YvesTop1B 
131RONDOT GisèleTop2A 
134LARMINIER LaurentTop2A 
135DELCOURT Jean-MarcTop2B 
139ASSELIN PatrickTop2B 
140COLIN OlivierTop3B 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE PierreTop3A 
145LE ROUGE ChristianTop3BAvertissement
148THEVENOT MaximeTop7 
152FREDON LaurentTop2A 
153GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
154GUENEGOU Marie-FranceTop3A 
157SIMON PatrickTop1B 
158BRES JackyTop2B 
160MAILHE AnnieTop3A 
163SCHAFFTER BarbaraTop3AAvertissement
164GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4B