Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

20. DDN+EEAIrejouer REJOUER

Top: DELINEA, 15I, 46 - Score = 46

Détail des négatifs du coup 20 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3SYLLA Mactar-191A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
5TACHET AlainTop1BAvertissement
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
9MAURIN LucTop1A 
10TESSIER Samson-191A 
11FONTAS FabienTop1A 
12IMBERT EricTop1A 
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1AAvertissement
14VIGROUX PatrickTop1A 
15GUIGNARD Christophe-212B 
16EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
18KOLLMEIER JérômeTop1A 
19AMET Christian-211A 
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
21SELKE Bernard-191A 
22DELORE GuyTop1AAvertissement
23MENG KévinTop1A 
24LE FUR Dominique-211A 
25BOISARD Thierry-191A 
26COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
27GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1A 
28BRUYERE Marc-191A 
29CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
30GRAFFION Pascal-191B 
31BEAUFORT NicolasTop3B 
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1AAvertissement
33AYMON ChristianeTop1A 
34FAUCHER StéphaneTop1BAvertissement
35BARTIER Frédéric-191BAvertissement
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
37HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
38ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
39TESSIER JeanTop1A 
40COSTE DenisTop1AAvertissement
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
42CERF GilbertTop2A 
43CONSTANTIN Yvan-252A 
44REYNAUD Jérôme-212B 
45CREPIN Bernard-211B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
47CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
48ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
49GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
50ROYER Luce-191BAvertissement
51JARMOUNI AhmedTop2A 
52KANE Mouhamed-252AAvertissement
53MASPEYROT PatrickTop2A 
54LEROY Francis-191AAvertissement
55CARO BernardTop1A 
56CARREZ Elisabeth-212A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
58FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
59ARNOLLET JoëlTop1A 
60DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
61LORENZO PhilippeTop1A 
62GONIN ClaraTop2A 
63GAYE AronaTop1A 
64NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-212A 
65ASTRESSES Pascal-191B 
66LACHKAR Jacques-211B 
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
68SALETA Jonathan-223B 
69HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
70BOIRON TiphaineTop1A 
71TRICNAUX AndréTop1BAvertissement
72MARCZAK Régis-191AAvertissement
73ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3A 
74DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-192A 
76SAUL Olivier-212A 
77FARHI EmmanuelTop2A 
78CERF Sophie-212A 
79GUESDON Laurent-252B 
80MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
81GELINEAU Jean-192A 
82FAYE AbdouTop2AAvertissement
83SANTI HOUDART Sabine-192A 
84SEIXAS RobertoTop1BAvertissement
85MACQUET Patrice-191A 
86RAMEL Jean-François-212A 
87BIANCHI Anne-MarieTop2AAvertissement
88DOUCET Martine-192B 
89NOGIER Michèle-192BAvertissement
90MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-191B 
91COMMIOT Claire-212A 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-212B 
93ROQUES Didier-191AAvertissement
94BATTEFORT MaximeTop1A 
95YERLY EnzoTop4A 
96VIETTE Patricia-192A 
97SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
98GRELLET BernardTop1B 
99DOPPIA Daniel-217 
100NOGUERA JacquieTop3AAvertissement
101JAZÉ Christophe-211A 
102MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-192BAvertissement
103EICHEN Gérard-192A 
104SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
105THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
106GOICHON Assia-192AAvertissement
107QUEDRU RenaudTop2A 
108STAINER MichelTop2AAvertissement
109ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
110CORBISIER Cécile-191B 
111JEANNERET PatriceTop2B 
112DOUTE Fabien-191A 
113VARLOT GisèleTop2BAvertissement
114SAMOYEAU DelphineTop3A 
115GAUCHARD StéphaneTop4A 
117VARLOT GérardTop2A 
118DESCOS SimonTop2AAvertissement
119ACCHIARDI EricTop2BAvertissement
120MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
121ALBINI AnneTop2B 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-194A 
123BAUMANN Alain-192A 
124CASSIN Carole-192AAvertissement
125OLAMA Vincent-191BAvertissement
126JEFFREDO Claudie-211B 
127MILON MandyTop2A 
128GARBE PatrickTop2B 
129LANCEAU Odile-193AAvertissement
130BLISSON YvesTop1B 
131RONDOT GisèleTop2A 
132BOIRON Gilles-211B 
133DARCIAL Tonia-213A 
134LARMINIER LaurentTop2A 
135DELCOURT Jean-MarcTop2B 
136HUE Alain-212A 
137SALENGROIS Marie-José-213A 
138COURTAUX Françoise-214A 
139ASSELIN PatrickTop2B 
140COLIN OlivierTop3B 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
142DARRAS Sylvaine-193B 
143LEVY Philippe-212A 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE PierreTop3A 
145LE ROUGE ChristianTop3BAvertissement
146BAUDRY Monique-212B 
147DEROUX Catherine-213A 
148THEVENOT MaximeTop7 
149VAN VYVE Benoît-212B 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-193BAvertissement
151BOURLON Anne-Chantal-212B 
152FREDON LaurentTop2A 
153GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
154GUENEGOU Marie-FranceTop3A 
155PECH Joëlle-193B 
156SEGUIER Pascal-191B 
157SIMON PatrickTop1B 
158BRES JackyTop2B 
159VILAIN Isabelle-212B 
160MAILHE AnnieTop3A 
161BOUSSAERT Thierry-211B 
162CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-192B 
163SCHAFFTER BarbaraTop3AAvertissement
164GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4B 
165LEVAVASSEUR Léna-225D 
166CLAD Martine-213B 
167VIGROUX Nicole-214C 
168THIMOLEON Colette-194A