Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 22 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 8).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 32).MANIQUANT FranckTop
3 (table 6).LEROY Fabien-1
4 (table 2).SANTI Romain-2
4. (table 74).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-2
6 (table 22).DELORE Guy-3
7 (table 61).LORENZO Philippe-4
8 (table 14).VIGROUX Patrick-5
9 (table 80).MOLLARD Hervé-6
10 (table 26).COUSTILLAS Christian-7
11 (table 10).TESSIER Samson-19
12 (table 94).BATTEFORT Maxime-21
13 (table 4).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-22
13. (table 7).DELARUELLE Aurélien-22
15 (table 16).EGGERMONT Louis-23
15. (table 36).LEVY Florian-23
15. (table 141).RAVOT Sylvain-23
18 (table 1).LACHAUD Jean-François-25
19 (table 12).IMBERT Eric-26
19. (table 23).MENG Kévin-26
21 (table 21).SELKE Bernard-27
22 (table 17).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-28
22. (table 84).SEIXAS Roberto-28
24 (table 41).POULAT Rémy-30
25 (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-31
26 (table 48).ANDRIEU Hugo-36
26. (table 70).BOIRON Tiphaine-36
28 (table 20).PASQUINET Eric-37
29 (table 33).AYMON Christiane-38
29. (table 58).FELEZ Mélodie-38
29. (table 72).MARCZAK Régis-38
32 (table 5).TACHET Alain-40
32. (table 37).HOUDART Jean-Michel-40
34 (table 3).SYLLA Mactar-41
34. (table 54).LEROY Francis-41
36 (table 25).BOISARD Thierry-43
37 (table 38).ADJOVI François-Xavier-44
37. (table 40).COSTE Denis-44
37. (table 108).STAINER Michel-44
40 (table 11).FONTAS Fabien-45
41 (table 24).LE FUR Dominique-47
41. (table 28).BRUYERE Marc-47
43 (table 132).BOIRON Gilles-49
44 (table 35).BARTIER Frédéric-50
45 (table 156).SEGUIER Pascal-51
46 (table 63).GAYE Arona-53
46. (table 119).ACCHIARDI Eric-53
48 (table 45).CREPIN Bernard-54
48. (table 105).THOMAS Nicolas-54
50 (table 62).GONIN Clara-56
51 (table 55).CARO Bernard-57
52 (table 47).CHANSON Nicolas-58
53 (table 13).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-59
54 (table 9).MAURIN Luc-61
55 (table 42).CERF Gilbert-63
55. (table 65).ASTRESSES Pascal-63
55. (table 69).HIMBER Jean-François-63
58 (table 82).FAYE Abdou-65
58. (table 120).MOJARD Véronique-65
60 (table 104).SPRINGER Robert-69
61 (table 50).ROYER Luce-71
61. (table 158).BRES Jacky-71
63 (table 31).BEAUFORT Nicolas-72
63. (table 93).ROQUES Didier-72
63. (table 130).BLISSON Yves-72
66 (table 85).MACQUET Patrice-74
67 (table 107).QUEDRU Renaud-76
68 (table 66).LACHKAR Jacques-77
68. (table 101).JAZÉ Christophe-77
68. (table 110).CORBISIER Cécile-77
68. (table 123).BAUMANN Alain-77
68. (table 153).GELINEAU Sylvie-77
73 (table 29).CLAVIER Bernard-78
74 (table 49).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-79
74. (table 95).YERLY Enzo-79
76 (table 39).TESSIER Jean-80
76. (table 57).HAYOUN Lionel-80
78 (table 71).TRICNAUX André-82
78. (table 112).DOUTE Fabien-82
80 (table 60).DELANOE Sullivan-83
80. (table 126).JEFFREDO Claudie-83
80. (table 148).THEVENOT Maxime-83
83 (table 34).FAUCHER Stéphane-84
84 (table 76).SAUL Olivier-86
84. (table 145).LE ROUGE Christian-86
86 (table 81).GELINEAU Jean-91
87 (table 154).GUENEGOU Marie-France-92
88 (table 30).GRAFFION Pascal-93
89 (table 83).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-94
90 (table 52).KANE Mouhamed-96
90. (table 73).ALLAGNAT Alexis-96
92 (table 140).COLIN Olivier-97
93 (table 100).NOGUERA Jacquie-98
93. (table 127).MILON Mandy-98
95 (table 27).GAUCHARD Mickaël-100
95. (table 86).RAMEL Jean-François-100
95. (table 109).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-100
98 (table 164).GUIRAUD Philippe-101
99 (table 131).RONDOT Gisèle-102
100 (table 19).AMET Christian-103
100. (table 98).GRELLET Bernard-103
102 (table 51).JARMOUNI Ahmed-105
102. (table 117).VARLOT Gérard-105
102. (table 124).CASSIN Carole-105
102. (table 139).ASSELIN Patrick-105
106 (table 157).SIMON Patrick-106
107 (table 89).NOGIER Michèle-107
107. (table 103).EICHEN Gérard-107
109 (table 88).DOUCET Martine-108
110 (table 46).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-110
110. (table 87).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-110
112 (table 161).BOUSSAERT Thierry-111
113 (table 152).FREDON Laurent-112
114 (table 129).LANCEAU Odile-115
114. (table 163).SCHAFFTER Barbara-115
116 (table 15).GUIGNARD Christophe-116
117 (table 56).CARREZ Elisabeth-117
118 (table 18).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-118
118. (table 115).GAUCHARD Stéphane-118
120 (table 96).VIETTE Patricia-121
120. (table 106).GOICHON Assia-121
120. (table 146).BAUDRY Monique-121
123 (table 125).OLAMA Vincent-122
123. (table 137).SALENGROIS Marie-José-122
123. (table 143).LEVY Philippe-122
123. (table 162).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-122
127 (table 102).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-123
128 (table 151).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-126
129 (table 92).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-128
129. (table 136).HUE Alain-128
129. (table 168).THIMOLEON Colette-128
132 (table 53).MASPEYROT Patrick-131
133 (table 155).PECH Joëlle-133
134 (table 91).COMMIOT Claire-134
135 (table 75).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-136
135. (table 128).GARBE Patrick-136
137 (table 67).GANDY Marie-Hélène-137
138 (table 43).CONSTANTIN Yvan-138
139 (table 59).ARNOLLET Joël-139
140 (table 142).DARRAS Sylvaine-141
141 (table 134).LARMINIER Laurent-143
141. (table 167).VIGROUX Nicole-143
143 (table 144).VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-145
144 (table 133).DARCIAL Tonia-150
145 (table 90).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-151
146 (table 147).DEROUX Catherine-153
147 (table 79).GUESDON Laurent-162
148 (table 114).SAMOYEAU Delphine-166
149 (table 78).CERF Sophie-167
149. (table 166).CLAD Martine-167
151 (table 64).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-169
152 (table 149).VAN VYVE Benoît-172
153 (table 99).DOPPIA Daniel-173
154 (table 118).DESCOS Simon-177
155 (table 68).SALETA Jonathan-182
156 (table 77).FARHI Emmanuel-187
157 (table 44).REYNAUD Jérôme-189
158 (table 159).VILAIN Isabelle-191
159 (table 135).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-196
160 (table 138).COURTAUX Françoise-204
161 (table 150).GODIN Marie-Françoise-205
162 (table 113).VARLOT Gisèle-210
163 (table 111).JEANNERET Patrice-215
164 (table 160).MAILHE Annie-216
165 (table 122).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-246
166 (table 165).LEVAVASSEUR Léna-253
167 (table 121).ALBINI Anne-279