Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

3. ELL+HCEIrejouer REJOUER

Top: ACHILLEE, 4H, 78 - Score = 78

Détail des négatifs du coup 3 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
78CERF Sophie-782AZéro
121ALBINI Anne-782BZéro
135DELCOURT Jean-Marc-782BZéro
166CLAD Martine-783BZéro
122PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-484A 
138COURTAUX Françoise-484A 
159VILAIN Isabelle-482B 
160MAILHE Annie-483A 
9MAURIN Luc-361A 
13MAQUAIRE Nicolas-361A 
15GUIGNARD Christophe-362B 
18KOLLMEIER Jérôme-361A 
19AMET Christian-361A 
20PASQUINET Eric-361A 
27GAUCHARD Mickaël-361A 
30GRAFFION Pascal-361B 
31BEAUFORT Nicolas-363B 
34FAUCHER Stéphane-361B 
39TESSIER Jean-361A 
44REYNAUD Jérôme-362B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-362A 
47CHANSON Nicolas-361AAvertissement
49GUIZARD Jean-Michel-361A 
51JARMOUNI Ahmed-362A 
53MASPEYROT Patrick-362A 
55CARO Bernard-361A 
56CARREZ Elisabeth-362A 
57HAYOUN Lionel-361B 
58FELEZ Mélodie-361AAvertissement
59ARNOLLET Joël-361A 
60DELANOE Sullivan-361A 
64NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-362A 
68SALETA Jonathan-363B 
69HIMBER Jean-François-361B 
71TRICNAUX André-361B 
73ALLAGNAT Alexis-363A 
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-362A 
77FARHI Emmanuel-362A 
79GUESDON Laurent-362B 
83SANTI HOUDART Sabine-362A 
85MACQUET Patrice-361A 
86RAMEL Jean-François-362A 
87BIANCHI Anne-Marie-362A 
88DOUCET Martine-362B 
89NOGIER Michèle-362B 
90MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-361B 
91COMMIOT Claire-362A 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-362B 
95YERLY Enzo-364A 
96VIETTE Patricia-362AAvertissement
99DOPPIA Daniel-367 
100NOGUERA Jacquie-363A 
102MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-362B 
103EICHEN Gérard-362A 
104SPRINGER Robert-361A 
106GOICHON Assia-362A 
107QUEDRU Renaud-362A 
109ALLAGNAT Raphaël-362A 
111JEANNERET Patrice-362B 
113VARLOT Gisèle-362B 
114SAMOYEAU Delphine-363A 
115GAUCHARD Stéphane-364A 
117VARLOT Gérard-362A 
118DESCOS Simon-362A 
124CASSIN Carole-362A 
125OLAMA Vincent-361B 
127MILON Mandy-362A 
128GARBE Patrick-362B 
129LANCEAU Odile-363A 
131RONDOT Gisèle-362A 
133DARCIAL Tonia-363A 
134LARMINIER Laurent-362A 
136HUE Alain-362A 
137SALENGROIS Marie-José-363A 
139ASSELIN Patrick-362B 
140COLIN Olivier-363B 
142DARRAS Sylvaine-363B 
143LEVY Philippe-362A 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-363A 
145LE ROUGE Christian-363B 
146BAUDRY Monique-362B 
147DEROUX Catherine-363A 
148THEVENOT Maxime-367 
149VAN VYVE Benoît-362B 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-363B 
151BOURLON Anne-Chantal-362B 
153GELINEAU Sylvie-362A 
154GUENEGOU Marie-France-363A 
155PECH Joëlle-363B 
157SIMON Patrick-361B 
161BOUSSAERT Thierry-361B 
162CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-362BAvertissement
163SCHAFFTER Barbara-363A 
164GUIRAUD Philippe-364B 
165LEVAVASSEUR Léna-365D 
167VIGROUX Nicole-364C 
168THIMOLEON Colette-364A 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
5TACHET AlainTop1B 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
11FONTAS FabienTop1A 
12IMBERT EricTop1A 
14VIGROUX PatrickTop1A 
16EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
21SELKE BernardTop1A 
22DELORE GuyTop1A 
23MENG KévinTop1A 
24LE FUR DominiqueTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
26COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
28BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
29CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
33AYMON ChristianeTop1A 
35BARTIER FrédéricTop1B 
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
37HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
38ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
40COSTE DenisTop1A 
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
42CERF GilbertTop2AAvertissement
43CONSTANTIN YvanTop2A 
45CREPIN BernardTop1B 
48ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
50ROYER LuceTop1B 
52KANE MouhamedTop2A 
54LEROY FrancisTop1A 
61LORENZO PhilippeTop1A 
62GONIN ClaraTop2A 
63GAYE AronaTop1AAvertissement
65ASTRESSES PascalTop1B 
66LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
70BOIRON TiphaineTop1AAvertissement
72MARCZAK RégisTop1A 
74DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
76SAUL OlivierTop2A 
80MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
81GELINEAU JeanTop2A 
82FAYE AbdouTop2A 
84SEIXAS RobertoTop1BAvertissement
93ROQUES DidierTop1A 
94BATTEFORT MaximeTop1A 
97SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
98GRELLET BernardTop1B 
101JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
105THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
108STAINER MichelTop2A 
110CORBISIER CécileTop1B 
112DOUTE FabienTop1A 
119ACCHIARDI EricTop2B 
120MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
123BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
126JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
130BLISSON YvesTop1B 
132BOIRON GillesTop1B 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
152FREDON LaurentTop2A 
156SEGUIER PascalTop1B 
158BRES JackyTop2B