Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 2).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 3).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 4).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 7).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 8).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 10).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 17).SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
1. (table 28).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 32).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 54).LEROY FrancisTop
1. (table 63).GAYE AronaTop
1. (table 80).MOLLARD HervéTop
1. (table 84).SEIXAS RobertoTop
1. (table 105).THOMAS NicolasTop
1. (table 112).DOUTE FabienTop
17 (table 5).TACHET Alain-1
17. (table 6).LEROY Fabien-1
17. (table 12).IMBERT Eric-1
17. (table 22).DELORE Guy-1
17. (table 23).MENG Kévin-1
17. (table 24).LE FUR Dominique-1
17. (table 25).BOISARD Thierry-1
17. (table 26).COUSTILLAS Christian-1
17. (table 33).AYMON Christiane-1
17. (table 35).BARTIER Frédéric-1
17. (table 36).LEVY Florian-1
17. (table 48).ANDRIEU Hugo-1
17. (table 61).LORENZO Philippe-1
17. (table 70).BOIRON Tiphaine-1
17. (table 74).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-1
17. (table 81).GELINEAU Jean-1
17. (table 126).JEFFREDO Claudie-1
17. (table 130).BLISSON Yves-1
17. (table 132).BOIRON Gilles-1
17. (table 141).RAVOT Sylvain-1
17. (table 156).SEGUIER Pascal-1
17. (table 158).BRES Jacky-1
39 (table 11).FONTAS Fabien-2
39. (table 14).VIGROUX Patrick-2
39. (table 21).SELKE Bernard-2
39. (table 29).CLAVIER Bernard-2
39. (table 40).COSTE Denis-2
39. (table 50).ROYER Luce-2
39. (table 66).LACHKAR Jacques-2
39. (table 82).FAYE Abdou-2
39. (table 94).BATTEFORT Maxime-2
39. (table 119).ACCHIARDI Eric-2
49 (table 16).EGGERMONT Louis-3
49. (table 38).ADJOVI François-Xavier-3
51 (table 37).HOUDART Jean-Michel-4
51. (table 41).POULAT Rémy-4
51. (table 45).CREPIN Bernard-4
51. (table 65).ASTRESSES Pascal-4
51. (table 72).MARCZAK Régis-4
51. (table 93).ROQUES Didier-4
51. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-4
51. (table 101).JAZÉ Christophe-4
51. (table 108).STAINER Michel-4
51. (table 120).MOJARD Véronique-4
51. (table 152).FREDON Laurent-4
62 (table 76).SAUL Olivier-5
63 (table 42).CERF Gilbert-10
63. (table 110).CORBISIER Cécile-10
63. (table 123).BAUMANN Alain-10
66 (table 52).KANE Mouhamed-13
67 (table 62).GONIN Clara-31
68 (table 98).GRELLET Bernard-35
69 (table 13).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-36
69. (table 46).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-36
69. (table 47).CHANSON Nicolas-36
69. (table 58).FELEZ Mélodie-36
69. (table 86).RAMEL Jean-François-36
69. (table 124).CASSIN Carole-36
75 (table 20).PASQUINET Eric-37
75. (table 27).GAUCHARD Mickaël-37
75. (table 56).CARREZ Elisabeth-37
75. (table 57).HAYOUN Lionel-37
75. (table 69).HIMBER Jean-François-37
75. (table 71).TRICNAUX André-37
75. (table 83).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-37
75. (table 85).MACQUET Patrice-37
75. (table 91).COMMIOT Claire-37
75. (table 95).YERLY Enzo-37
75. (table 131).RONDOT Gisèle-37
75. (table 137).SALENGROIS Marie-José-37
75. (table 139).ASSELIN Patrick-37
75. (table 143).LEVY Philippe-37
75. (table 153).GELINEAU Sylvie-37
75. (table 154).GUENEGOU Marie-France-37
75. (table 157).SIMON Patrick-37
75. (table 162).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-37
75. (table 163).SCHAFFTER Barbara-37
94 (table 9).MAURIN Luc-38
94. (table 19).AMET Christian-38
94. (table 39).TESSIER Jean-38
94. (table 51).JARMOUNI Ahmed-38
94. (table 55).CARO Bernard-38
94. (table 90).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-38
94. (table 102).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-38
94. (table 104).SPRINGER Robert-38
94. (table 106).GOICHON Assia-38
94. (table 127).MILON Mandy-38
104 (table 18).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-39
104. (table 60).DELANOE Sullivan-39
106 (table 15).GUIGNARD Christophe-40
106. (table 34).FAUCHER Stéphane-40
106. (table 49).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-40
106. (table 64).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-40
106. (table 73).ALLAGNAT Alexis-40
106. (table 75).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-40
106. (table 92).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-40
106. (table 100).NOGUERA Jacquie-40
106. (table 115).GAUCHARD Stéphane-40
106. (table 117).VARLOT Gérard-40
106. (table 128).GARBE Patrick-40
106. (table 129).LANCEAU Odile-40
106. (table 140).COLIN Olivier-40
106. (table 142).DARRAS Sylvaine-40
106. (table 144).VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-40
106. (table 145).LE ROUGE Christian-40
106. (table 146).BAUDRY Monique-40
106. (table 147).DEROUX Catherine-40
106. (table 155).PECH Joëlle-40
106. (table 161).BOUSSAERT Thierry-40
106. (table 164).GUIRAUD Philippe-40
106. (table 167).VIGROUX Nicole-40
106. (table 168).THIMOLEON Colette-40
129 (table 30).GRAFFION Pascal-41
129. (table 31).BEAUFORT Nicolas-41
129. (table 96).VIETTE Patricia-41
129. (table 103).EICHEN Gérard-41
129. (table 148).THEVENOT Maxime-41
129. (table 151).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-41
135 (table 87).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-43
135. (table 109).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-43
135. (table 125).OLAMA Vincent-43
138 (table 79).GUESDON Laurent-45
138. (table 107).QUEDRU Renaud-45
138. (table 133).DARCIAL Tonia-45
138. (table 134).LARMINIER Laurent-45
142 (table 88).DOUCET Martine-46
142. (table 89).NOGIER Michèle-46
144 (table 43).CONSTANTIN Yvan-53
145 (table 67).GANDY Marie-Hélène-55
146 (table 135).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-79
146. (table 159).VILAIN Isabelle-79
146. (table 166).CLAD Martine-79
149 (table 78).CERF Sophie-85
150 (table 59).ARNOLLET Joël-88
151 (table 77).FARHI Emmanuel-89
151. (table 118).DESCOS Simon-89
151. (table 136).HUE Alain-89
154 (table 99).DOPPIA Daniel-90
154. (table 114).SAMOYEAU Delphine-90
156 (table 53).MASPEYROT Patrick-92
156. (table 149).VAN VYVE Benoît-92
158 (table 44).REYNAUD Jérôme-96
159 (table 68).SALETA Jonathan-97
160 (table 150).GODIN Marie-Françoise-98
161 (table 138).COURTAUX Françoise-101
162 (table 121).ALBINI Anne-109
163 (table 111).JEANNERET Patrice-121
164 (table 160).MAILHE Annie-131
165 (table 113).VARLOT Gisèle-143
166 (table 165).LEVAVASSEUR Léna-148
167 (table 122).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-158