Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

5. MT+MIAOGrejouer REJOUER

Top: GEMMAIT, O3, 30 - Score = 30

Détail des négatifs du coup 5 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
62GONIN Clara-302AZéro
121ALBINI Anne-302BZéro
159VILAIN Isabelle-302BZéro
160MAILHE Annie-303AZéro
122PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-104A 
42CERF Gilbert-92A 
88DOUCET Martine-92B 
89NOGIER Michèle-92B 
110CORBISIER Cécile-91B 
123BAUMANN Alain-92A 
52KANE Mouhamed-82A 
68SALETA Jonathan-83B 
79GUESDON Laurent-82B 
133DARCIAL Tonia-83A 
134LARMINIER Laurent-82A 
165LEVAVASSEUR Léna-85D 
15GUIGNARD Christophe-32BAvertissement
16EGGERMONT Louis-31A 
18KOLLMEIER Jérôme-31A 
37HOUDART Jean-Michel-31A 
38ADJOVI François-Xavier-31A 
41POULAT Rémy-31A 
53MASPEYROT Patrick-32A 
60DELANOE Sullivan-31A 
65ASTRESSES Pascal-31B 
67GANDY Marie-Hélène-31B 
73ALLAGNAT Alexis-33A 
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-32A 
76SAUL Olivier-32A 
78CERF Sophie-32A 
87BIANCHI Anne-Marie-32A 
92GEREAU Jean-Pierre-32B 
100NOGUERA Jacquie-33A 
101JAZÉ Christophe-31A 
108STAINER Michel-32A 
109ALLAGNAT Raphaël-32A 
113VARLOT Gisèle-32B 
115GAUCHARD Stéphane-34A 
120MOJARD Véronique-32B 
125OLAMA Vincent-31B 
128GARBE Patrick-32B 
129LANCEAU Odile-33A 
140COLIN Olivier-33B 
142DARRAS Sylvaine-33B 
145LE ROUGE Christian-33B 
146BAUDRY Monique-32B 
147DEROUX Catherine-33A 
149VAN VYVE Benoît-32B 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-33BAvertissement
152FREDON Laurent-32A 
161BOUSSAERT Thierry-31B 
164GUIRAUD Philippe-34B 
167VIGROUX Nicole-34C 
168THIMOLEON Colette-34A 
9MAURIN Luc-11A 
11FONTAS Fabien-11A 
14VIGROUX Patrick-11A 
19AMET Christian-11A 
20PASQUINET Eric-11A 
21SELKE Bernard-11A 
22DELORE Guy-11A 
24LE FUR Dominique-11A 
26COUSTILLAS Christian-11A 
29CLAVIER Bernard-12A 
30GRAFFION Pascal-11B 
31BEAUFORT Nicolas-13B 
33AYMON Christiane-11A 
36LEVY Florian-11A 
39TESSIER Jean-11A 
40COSTE Denis-11A 
44REYNAUD Jérôme-12BAvertissement
50ROYER Luce-11B 
51JARMOUNI Ahmed-12A 
55CARO Bernard-11A 
56CARREZ Elisabeth-12A 
61LORENZO Philippe-11AAvertissement
66LACHKAR Jacques-11B 
74DELAFONTAINE Benoit-11A 
77FARHI Emmanuel-12A 
82FAYE Abdou-12A 
90MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-11B 
94BATTEFORT Maxime-11A 
96VIETTE Patricia-12A 
99DOPPIA Daniel-17 
102MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-12B 
103EICHEN Gérard-12AAvertissement
104SPRINGER Robert-11A 
106GOICHON Assia-12A 
111JEANNERET Patrice-12B 
114SAMOYEAU Delphine-13A 
119ACCHIARDI Eric-12B 
127MILON Mandy-12A 
130BLISSON Yves-11B 
131RONDOT Gisèle-12AAvertissement
136HUE Alain-12A 
143LEVY Philippe-12A 
148THEVENOT Maxime-17 
151BOURLON Anne-Chantal-12B 
154GUENEGOU Marie-France-13A 
156SEGUIER Pascal-11BAvertissement
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
5TACHET AlainTop1B 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
12IMBERT EricTop1A 
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
23MENG KévinTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
27GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1A 
28BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
34FAUCHER StéphaneTop1B 
35BARTIER FrédéricTop1B 
43CONSTANTIN YvanTop2A 
45CREPIN BernardTop1B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
47CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
48ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
49GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
54LEROY FrancisTop1A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
58FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
59ARNOLLET JoëlTop1A 
63GAYE AronaTop1A 
64NAVILYS Jean-PierreTop2A 
69HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
70BOIRON TiphaineTop1A 
71TRICNAUX AndréTop1B 
72MARCZAK RégisTop1A 
80MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
81GELINEAU JeanTop2A 
83SANTI HOUDART SabineTop2A 
84SEIXAS RobertoTop1B 
85MACQUET PatriceTop1A 
86RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
91COMMIOT ClaireTop2A 
93ROQUES DidierTop1A 
95YERLY EnzoTop4A 
97SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
98GRELLET BernardTop1B 
105THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
107QUEDRU RenaudTop2A 
112DOUTE FabienTop1A 
117VARLOT GérardTop2A 
118DESCOS SimonTop2A 
124CASSIN CaroleTop2A 
126JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
132BOIRON GillesTop1B 
135DELCOURT Jean-MarcTop2B 
137SALENGROIS Marie-JoséTop3A 
138COURTAUX FrançoiseTop4A 
139ASSELIN PatrickTop2B 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE PierreTop3A 
153GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
155PECH JoëlleTop3B 
157SIMON PatrickTop1B 
158BRES JackyTop2B 
162CANIVEZ Marie-FrançoiseTop2BAvertissement
163SCHAFFTER BarbaraTop3A 
166CLAD MartineTop3B