Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 3

9. ILNRS+RUrejouer REJOUER

Top: UNIS, I6, 27 - Score = 27

Détail des négatifs du coup 9 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
64NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-272AZéro
160MAILHE Annie-83A 
133DARCIAL Tonia-73A 
157SIMON Patrick-61B 
159VILAIN Isabelle-62B 
15GUIGNARD Christophe-52B 
71TRICNAUX André-51B 
77FARHI Emmanuel-52A 
158BRES Jacky-52B 
161BOUSSAERT Thierry-51B 
163SCHAFFTER Barbara-53A 
66LACHKAR Jacques-31BAvertissement
90MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-31B 
108STAINER Michel-32A 
120MOJARD Véronique-32B 
128GARBE Patrick-32BAvertissement
138COURTAUX Françoise-34A 
144VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-33A 
147DEROUX Catherine-33A 
150GODIN Marie-Françoise-33B 
166CLAD Martine-33B 
2SANTI Romain-11A 
11FONTAS Fabien-11A 
12IMBERT Eric-11A 
14VIGROUX Patrick-11A 
18KOLLMEIER Jérôme-11A 
19AMET Christian-11A 
24LE FUR Dominique-11A 
25BOISARD Thierry-11A 
29CLAVIER Bernard-12A 
33AYMON Christiane-11A 
37HOUDART Jean-Michel-11A 
38ADJOVI François-Xavier-11A 
39TESSIER Jean-11A 
40COSTE Denis-11A 
43CONSTANTIN Yvan-12A 
45CREPIN Bernard-11B 
48ANDRIEU Hugo-13A 
49GUIZARD Jean-Michel-11A 
63GAYE Arona-11A 
65ASTRESSES Pascal-11BAvertissement
74DELAFONTAINE Benoit-11A 
75DEROSNE Marie-Claude-12A 
82FAYE Abdou-12A 
85MACQUET Patrice-11A 
88DOUCET Martine-12B 
91COMMIOT Claire-12A 
93ROQUES Didier-11A 
96VIETTE Patricia-12A 
97SINGER Pierre-Claude-11A 
100NOGUERA Jacquie-13A 
101JAZÉ Christophe-11A 
104SPRINGER Robert-11A 
105THOMAS Nicolas-11B 
107QUEDRU Renaud-12A 
110CORBISIER Cécile-11B 
114SAMOYEAU Delphine-13A 
124CASSIN Carole-12A 
125OLAMA Vincent-11B 
126JEFFREDO Claudie-11B 
131RONDOT Gisèle-12A 
132BOIRON Gilles-11B 
135DELCOURT Jean-Marc-12BAvertissement
139ASSELIN Patrick-12B 
140COLIN Olivier-13B 
142DARRAS Sylvaine-13B 
143LEVY Philippe-12A 
151BOURLON Anne-Chantal-12B 
153GELINEAU Sylvie-12A 
162CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-12B 
1LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
5TACHET AlainTop1B 
6LEROY FabienTop1A 
7DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
8BOVET DavidTop1A 
9MAURIN LucTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
13MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
16EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
17SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1AAvertissement
20PASQUINET EricTop1A 
21SELKE BernardTop1A 
22DELORE GuyTop1A 
23MENG KévinTop1A 
26COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
27GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1AAvertissement
28BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
30GRAFFION PascalTop1B 
31BEAUFORT NicolasTop3BAvertissement
32MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
34FAUCHER StéphaneTop1B 
35BARTIER FrédéricTop1BAvertissement
36LEVY FlorianTop1A 
41POULAT RémyTop1A 
42CERF GilbertTop2A 
44REYNAUD JérômeTop2B 
46MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
47CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
50ROYER LuceTop1B 
51JARMOUNI AhmedTop2A 
52KANE MouhamedTop2A 
53MASPEYROT PatrickTop2AAvertissement
54LEROY FrancisTop1A 
55CARO BernardTop1A 
56CARREZ ElisabethTop2A 
57HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
58FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
59ARNOLLET JoëlTop1A 
60DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
61LORENZO PhilippeTop1A 
62GONIN ClaraTop2AAvertissement
67GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
68SALETA JonathanTop3B 
69HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
70BOIRON TiphaineTop1A 
72MARCZAK RégisTop1A 
73ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3A 
76SAUL OlivierTop2A 
78CERF SophieTop2A 
79GUESDON LaurentTop2B 
80MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
81GELINEAU JeanTop2A 
83SANTI HOUDART SabineTop2A 
84SEIXAS RobertoTop1B 
86RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
87BIANCHI Anne-MarieTop2A 
89NOGIER MichèleTop2B 
92GEREAU Jean-PierreTop2B 
94BATTEFORT MaximeTop1A 
95YERLY EnzoTop4A 
98GRELLET BernardTop1B 
99DOPPIA DanielTop7 
102MAIGNEL Jean-PhilippeTop2B 
103EICHEN GérardTop2A 
106GOICHON AssiaTop2A 
109ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
111JEANNERET PatriceTop2B 
112DOUTE FabienTop1A 
113VARLOT GisèleTop2B 
115GAUCHARD StéphaneTop4A 
117VARLOT GérardTop2A 
118DESCOS SimonTop2A 
119ACCHIARDI EricTop2BAvertissement
121ALBINI AnneTop2B 
122PALLUY-PLANTIER JacquelineTop4A 
123BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
127MILON MandyTop2A 
129LANCEAU OdileTop3A 
130BLISSON YvesTop1B 
134LARMINIER LaurentTop2AAvertissement
136HUE AlainTop2A 
137SALENGROIS Marie-JoséTop3A 
141RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
145LE ROUGE ChristianTop3BAvertissement
146BAUDRY MoniqueTop2B 
148THEVENOT MaximeTop7 
149VAN VYVE BenoîtTop2B 
152FREDON LaurentTop2A 
154GUENEGOU Marie-FranceTop3A 
155PECH JoëlleTop3B 
156SEGUIER PascalTop1B 
164GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4B 
165LEVAVASSEUR LénaTop5D 
167VIGROUX NicoleTop4C 
168THIMOLEON ColetteTop4A