Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 5

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 2).VIGROUX PatrickTop
1. (table 3).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 5).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 8).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 9).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 10).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 11).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 13).SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
1. (table 14).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 15).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 19).LE FUR DominiqueTop
1. (table 20).SELKE BernardTop
1. (table 21).FONTAS FabienTop
1. (table 22).MAQUAIRE NicolasTop
1. (table 23).DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop
1. (table 25).MOLLARD HervéTop
1. (table 29).GAUCHARD MickaëlTop
1. (table 34).TESSIER JeanTop
1. (table 35).BOISARD ThierryTop
1. (table 42).KOLLMEIER JérômeTop
1. (table 44).ANDRIEU HugoTop
1. (table 50).BOIRON TiphaineTop
1. (table 65).MARCZAK RégisTop
1. (table 79).MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop
1. (table 87).BURY FrançoiseTop
1. (table 89).GANDY Marie-HélèneTop
1. (table 90).GOICHON AssiaTop
1. (table 128).BLONDEL AntoineTop
1. (table 131).GELINEAU JeanTop
1. (table 137).DIENG Samba-LaobeTop
1. (table 140).FOURMOND MichelTop
1. (table 145).GUIDARD LaurentTop
34 (table 4).LACHAUD Jean-François-1
34. (table 6).COUSTILLAS Christian-1
34. (table 12).PASQUINET Eric-1
34. (table 18).LORENZO Philippe-1
34. (table 31).CHANSON Nicolas-1
34. (table 32).DELORE Guy-1
34. (table 41).DELANOE Sullivan-1
34. (table 43).IMBERT Eric-1
34. (table 46).HAYOUN Lionel-1
34. (table 52).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-1
34. (table 53).CREPIN Bernard-1
34. (table 55).BEAUFORT Nicolas-1
34. (table 57).SAUL Olivier-1
34. (table 61).THOMAS Nicolas-1
34. (table 64).ROQUES Didier-1
34. (table 69).DOUTE Fabien-1
34. (table 71).SPRINGER Robert-1
34. (table 72).MASPEYROT Patrick-1
34. (table 73).MACQUET Patrice-1
34. (table 75).RAVOT Sylvain-1
34. (table 85).SEGUIER Pascal-1
34. (table 91).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-1
34. (table 93).RAMEL Jean-François-1
34. (table 95).GELINEAU Sylvie-1
34. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-1
34. (table 99).MILON Mandy-1
34. (table 159).GAUCHARD Stéphane-1
61 (table 28).AYMON Christiane-2
61. (table 30).POULAT Rémy-2
61. (table 33).LEROY Francis-2
61. (table 51).HIMBER Jean-François-2
61. (table 56).STAINER Michel-2
61. (table 82).ARNOLLET Joël-2
61. (table 84).ACCHIARDI Eric-2
61. (table 88).DUPUY Pascal-2
61. (table 94).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-2
61. (table 106).CONSTANTIN Yvan-2
61. (table 133).ALLAGNAT Alexis-2
61. (table 143).MULLER Ketty-2
61. (table 144).WEBER Antoine-2
74 (table 39).HOUDART Jean-Michel-3
74. (table 47).AMET Christian-3
74. (table 62).TRICNAUX André-3
74. (table 77).CARREZ Elisabeth-3
74. (table 101).QUEDRU Renaud-3
74. (table 102).VIETTE Patricia-3
74. (table 155).JOUBERT Gérard-3
81 (table 24).ADJOVI François-Xavier-4
81. (table 40).TACHET Alain-4
81. (table 60).KANE Mouhamed-4
81. (table 63).BATTEFORT Maxime-4
85 (table 26).FELEZ Mélodie-5
85. (table 66).GONIN Clara-5
85. (table 135).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-5
85. (table 142).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-5
85. (table 160).SALETA Christine-5
90 (table 45).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-6
90. (table 70).CORBISIER Cécile-6
90. (table 74).CERF Gilbert-6
90. (table 80).DOUILLET Eric-6
90. (table 83).BOUET Jean-Pascal-6
90. (table 123).REMANDET Jean-Charles-6
90. (table 126).RONDOT Gisèle-6
97 (table 81).GUIGNARD Christophe-7
97. (table 96).LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel-7
97. (table 98).BOIRON Gilles-7
97. (table 121).GUESDON Laurent-7
97. (table 122).HUE Alain-7
97. (table 136).HAMEL Janick-7
97. (table 150).YERLY Enzo-7
104 (table 54).COSTE Denis-8
104. (table 58).FAUCHER Stéphane-8
104. (table 67).JAZÉ Christophe-8
104. (table 103).OLAMA Vincent-8
104. (table 104).GRELLET Bernard-8
104. (table 109).VARLOT Gérard-8
104. (table 110).LACHKAR Jacques-8
104. (table 118).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-8
104. (table 129).DUTREUIL Denis-8
104. (table 138).DESCOS Simon-8
104. (table 152).BIRON Guy-8
115 (table 76).FAYE Abdou-9
115. (table 108).VIVERET Bernard-9
115. (table 127).JEDOR Michel-9
115. (table 148).SALENGROIS Marie-José-9
115. (table 168).FARHI Emmanuel-9
120 (table 36).ROYER Luce-10
120. (table 37).GRAFFION Pascal-10
120. (table 68).BARTIER Frédéric-10
120. (table 86).BLISSON Yves-10
120. (table 112).JEFFREDO Claudie-10
120. (table 124).JANS Andrée-10
120. (table 132).BAUDRY Monique-10
120. (table 146).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-10
120. (table 147).MOJARD Véronique-10
129 (table 139).COLIN Olivier-11
129. (table 151).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-11
129. (table 164).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-11
132 (table 115).COHARD Michelle-12
132. (table 167).PILLARD Jean-Michel-12
134 (table 157).REYNAUD Jérôme-13
134. (table 163).CHESNAIS Marie-Christine-13
136 (table 130).FRANCOIS Frédéric-14
136. (table 141).GARBE Patrick-14
138 (table 92).NAGODE Eric-15
138. (table 162).PERROT Lucien-15
140 (table 59).SEIXAS Roberto-16
140. (table 117).AUBRY Antonin-16
142 (table 38).ASTRESSES Pascal-17
143 (table 134).COMMIOT Claire-18
143. (table 153).EICHEN Gérard-18
145 (table 113).BAUMANN Alain-20
146 (table 161).BEUZELIN Béatrice-22
147 (table 119).SALETA Jonathan-24
147. (table 156).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-24
147. (table 158).GUENEGOU Marie-France-24
150 (table 7).EGGERMONT Louis-29
151 (table 78).JARMOUNI Ahmed-30
151. (table 114).CERF Sophie-30
151. (table 149).BERNARD Erwan-30
154 (table 27).CARO Bernard-31
154. (table 165).NOGUERA Jacquie-31
156 (table 16).MENG Kévin-32
157 (table 125).LE ROUGE Christian-33
158 (table 17).LEVY Florian-38
159 (table 107).SARR Amadou-43
159. (table 154).SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse-43
161 (table 48).GAYE Arona-48
161. (table 49).CLAVIER Bernard-48
161. (table 100).LARMINIER Laurent-48
164 (table 105).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-50
165 (table 120).BOUSSAERT Thierry-53
166 (table 166).THIMOLEON Colette-57