Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 5

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 2).VIGROUX PatrickTop
1. (table 3).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 8).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 10).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 14).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 15).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 19).LE FUR DominiqueTop
1. (table 21).FONTAS FabienTop
1. (table 22).MAQUAIRE NicolasTop
1. (table 29).GAUCHARD MickaëlTop
1. (table 65).MARCZAK RégisTop
1. (table 145).GUIDARD LaurentTop
14 (table 4).LACHAUD Jean-François-1
14. (table 5).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-1
14. (table 9).MANIQUANT Franck-1
14. (table 11).DELARUELLE Aurélien-1
14. (table 20).SELKE Bernard-1
14. (table 23).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-1
14. (table 25).MOLLARD Hervé-1
14. (table 35).BOISARD Thierry-1
14. (table 73).MACQUET Patrice-1
14. (table 93).RAMEL Jean-François-1
14. (table 95).GELINEAU Sylvie-1
14. (table 131).GELINEAU Jean-1
26 (table 32).DELORE Guy-2
26. (table 53).CREPIN Bernard-2
26. (table 61).THOMAS Nicolas-2
26. (table 64).ROQUES Didier-2
26. (table 69).DOUTE Fabien-2
26. (table 88).DUPUY Pascal-2
26. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-2
33 (table 12).PASQUINET Eric-3
33. (table 18).LORENZO Philippe-3
33. (table 34).TESSIER Jean-3
33. (table 43).IMBERT Eric-3
33. (table 46).HAYOUN Lionel-3
33. (table 56).STAINER Michel-3
33. (table 62).TRICNAUX André-3
33. (table 75).RAVOT Sylvain-3
41 (table 33).LEROY Francis-4
41. (table 39).HOUDART Jean-Michel-4
41. (table 40).TACHET Alain-4
41. (table 52).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-4
41. (table 82).ARNOLLET Joël-4
46 (table 24).ADJOVI François-Xavier-5
46. (table 26).FELEZ Mélodie-5
46. (table 87).BURY Françoise-5
49 (table 6).COUSTILLAS Christian-6
49. (table 28).AYMON Christiane-6
49. (table 45).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-6
49. (table 63).BATTEFORT Maxime-6
49. (table 80).DOUILLET Eric-6
49. (table 126).RONDOT Gisèle-6
55 (table 67).JAZÉ Christophe-9
55. (table 136).HAMEL Janick-9
57 (table 37).GRAFFION Pascal-10
57. (table 54).COSTE Denis-10
57. (table 70).CORBISIER Cécile-10
57. (table 86).BLISSON Yves-10
57. (table 121).GUESDON Laurent-10
57. (table 152).BIRON Guy-10
63 (table 103).OLAMA Vincent-11
64 (table 36).ROYER Luce-12
64. (table 108).VIVERET Bernard-12
64. (table 112).JEFFREDO Claudie-12
67 (table 42).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-13
67. (table 128).BLONDEL Antoine-13
69 (table 13).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-14
69. (table 41).DELANOE Sullivan-14
69. (table 68).BARTIER Frédéric-14
69. (table 90).GOICHON Assia-14
69. (table 164).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-14
69. (table 167).PILLARD Jean-Michel-14
75 (table 50).BOIRON Tiphaine-15
75. (table 85).SEGUIER Pascal-15
75. (table 91).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-15
75. (table 99).MILON Mandy-15
75. (table 142).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-15
75. (table 159).GAUCHARD Stéphane-15
81 (table 30).POULAT Rémy-16
81. (table 47).AMET Christian-16
81. (table 59).SEIXAS Roberto-16
81. (table 89).GANDY Marie-Hélène-16
85 (table 31).CHANSON Nicolas-17
85. (table 38).ASTRESSES Pascal-17
85. (table 51).HIMBER Jean-François-17
85. (table 101).QUEDRU Renaud-17
85. (table 133).ALLAGNAT Alexis-17
85. (table 155).JOUBERT Gérard-17
91 (table 72).MASPEYROT Patrick-18
91. (table 77).CARREZ Elisabeth-18
93 (table 60).KANE Mouhamed-19
93. (table 66).GONIN Clara-19
93. (table 135).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-19
96 (table 74).CERF Gilbert-20
96. (table 81).GUIGNARD Christophe-20
96. (table 144).WEBER Antoine-20
96. (table 150).YERLY Enzo-20
100 (table 96).LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel-21
100. (table 98).BOIRON Gilles-21
102 (table 83).BOUET Jean-Pascal-22
102. (table 104).GRELLET Bernard-22
102. (table 109).VARLOT Gérard-22
102. (table 168).FARHI Emmanuel-22
106 (table 58).FAUCHER Stéphane-23
106. (table 76).FAYE Abdou-23
106. (table 122).HUE Alain-23
106. (table 124).JANS Andrée-23
106. (table 147).MOJARD Véronique-23
106. (table 148).SALENGROIS Marie-José-23
112 (table 110).LACHKAR Jacques-24
112. (table 127).JEDOR Michel-24
112. (table 138).DESCOS Simon-24
112. (table 151).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-24
116 (table 79).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-26
116. (table 130).FRANCOIS Frédéric-26
118 (table 146).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-27
118. (table 157).REYNAUD Jérôme-27
120 (table 129).DUTREUIL Denis-28
120. (table 139).COLIN Olivier-28
122 (table 7).EGGERMONT Louis-29
122. (table 115).COHARD Michelle-29
122. (table 123).REMANDET Jean-Charles-29
122. (table 132).BAUDRY Monique-29
126 (table 162).PERROT Lucien-30
126. (table 163).CHESNAIS Marie-Christine-30
128 (table 27).CARO Bernard-31
128. (table 117).AUBRY Antonin-31
128. (table 118).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-31
128. (table 153).EICHEN Gérard-31
132 (table 94).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-32
133 (table 134).COMMIOT Claire-33
133. (table 141).GARBE Patrick-33
135 (table 113).BAUMANN Alain-37
136 (table 119).SALETA Jonathan-38
136. (table 156).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-38
136. (table 158).GUENEGOU Marie-France-38
139 (table 17).LEVY Florian-40
140 (table 149).BERNARD Erwan-43
141 (table 16).MENG Kévin-45
141. (table 78).JARMOUNI Ahmed-45
143 (table 137).DIENG Samba-Laobe-47
144 (table 48).GAYE Arona-49
144. (table 125).LE ROUGE Christian-49
146 (table 49).CLAVIER Bernard-50
146. (table 114).CERF Sophie-50
148 (table 154).SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse-58
149 (table 92).NAGODE Eric-61
149. (table 100).LARMINIER Laurent-61
149. (table 107).SARR Amadou-61
149. (table 140).FOURMOND Michel-61
153 (table 55).BEAUFORT Nicolas-62
154 (table 160).SALETA Christine-65
155 (table 84).ACCHIARDI Eric-67
156 (table 120).BOUSSAERT Thierry-70
157 (table 166).THIMOLEON Colette-75
158 (table 44).ANDRIEU Hugo-81
158. (table 102).VIETTE Patricia-81
160 (table 71).SPRINGER Robert-82
161 (table 161).BEUZELIN Béatrice-87
162 (table 57).SAUL Olivier-95
163 (table 106).CONSTANTIN Yvan-96
164 (table 143).MULLER Ketty-98
165 (table 105).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-110
166 (table 165).NOGUERA Jacquie-157