Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 5

2. B+UJPENErejouer REJOUER

Top: BENJI, 5D, 28 - Score = 28

Détail des négatifs du coup 2 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1LEROY FabienTop1A 
2VIGROUX PatrickTop1A 
3TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
4LACHAUD Jean-François-11A 
5JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
6COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
7EGGERMONT Louis-11A 
8SANTI RomainTop1A 
9MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
10SYLLA MactarTop1A 
11DELARUELLE AurélienTop1A 
12PASQUINET EricTop1A 
13SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
14BOVET DavidTop1A 
15BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
16MENG Kévin-11A 
17LEVY Florian-11A 
18LORENZO PhilippeTop1A 
19LE FUR DominiqueTop1A 
20SELKE BernardTop1A 
21FONTAS FabienTop1A 
22MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
23DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop1A 
24ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
25MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
26FELEZ MélodieTop1A 
27CARO BernardTop1A 
28AYMON ChristianeTop1A 
29GAUCHARD MickaëlTop1A 
30POULAT RémyTop1A 
31CHANSON Nicolas-11A 
32DELORE Guy-11A 
33LEROY Francis-11A 
34TESSIER JeanTop1A 
35BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
36ROYER LuceTop1B 
37GRAFFION PascalTop1B 
38ASTRESSES PascalTop1B 
39HOUDART Jean-MichelTop1A 
40TACHET Alain-11B 
41DELANOE Sullivan-11A 
42KOLLMEIER JérômeTop1A 
43IMBERT EricTop1A 
44ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
45GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
46HAYOUN LionelTop1B 
47AMET ChristianTop1A 
48GAYE AronaTop1A 
49CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
50BOIRON TiphaineTop1A 
51HIMBER Jean-François-11B 
52PINTIAUX Jean-YvesTop1B 
53CREPIN BernardTop1B 
54COSTE Denis-11A 
55BEAUFORT Nicolas-13B 
56STAINER Michel-12A 
57SAUL OlivierTop2A 
58FAUCHER Stéphane-11B 
59SEIXAS RobertoTop1B 
60KANE MouhamedTop2A 
61THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
62TRICNAUX André-11B 
63BATTEFORT MaximeTop1A 
64ROQUES DidierTop1A 
65MARCZAK RégisTop1A 
66GONIN ClaraTop2A 
67JAZÉ Christophe-21AAvertissement
68BARTIER FrédéricTop1B 
69DOUTE Fabien-11A 
70CORBISIER CécileTop1B 
71SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
72MASPEYROT PatrickTop2A 
73MACQUET PatriceTop1A 
74CERF GilbertTop2A 
75RAVOT SylvainTop1A 
76FAYE AbdouTop2A 
77CARREZ ElisabethTop2A 
78JARMOUNI AhmedTop2A 
79MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
80DOUILLET EricTop1B 
81GUIGNARD Christophe-12B 
82ARNOLLET Joël-11A 
83BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
84ACCHIARDI Eric-12B 
85SEGUIER PascalTop1B 
86BLISSON YvesTop1B 
87BURY FrançoiseTop1B 
88DUPUY Pascal-11B 
89GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
90GOICHON AssiaTop2A 
91SANTI HOUDART SabineTop2A 
92NAGODE EricTop2A 
93RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
94ALLAGNAT Raphaël-12A 
95GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
96LEGIOT Pierre-EmmanuelTop2A 
97SINGER Pierre-ClaudeTop1A 
98BOIRON GillesTop1B 
99MILON MandyTop2A 
100LARMINIER LaurentTop2A 
101QUEDRU Renaud-12A 
102VIETTE Patricia-12A 
103OLAMA VincentTop1B 
104GRELLET Bernard-11B 
105GEREAU Jean-PierreTop2B 
106CONSTANTIN YvanTop2A 
107SARR AmadouTop2A 
108VIVERET BernardTop2A 
109VARLOT Gérard-12A 
110LACHKAR Jacques-11B 
112JEFFREDO Claudie-21B 
113BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
114CERF SophieTop2A 
115COHARD MichelleTop1B 
117AUBRY AntoninTop2B 
118MARTIN-COCHER PierreTop1B 
119SALETA Jonathan-23B 
120BOUSSAERT ThierryTop1B 
121GUESDON LaurentTop2B 
122HUE Alain-12A 
123REMANDET Jean-Charles-22A 
124JANS AndréeTop2B 
125LE ROUGE Christian-13BAvertissement
126RONDOT GisèleTop2A 
127JEDOR MichelTop3A 
128BLONDEL AntoineTop2A 
129DUTREUIL Denis-12B 
130FRANCOIS Frédéric-12A 
131GELINEAU JeanTop2A 
132BAUDRY MoniqueTop2B 
133ALLAGNAT AlexisTop3A 
134COMMIOT ClaireTop2A 
135DEROSNE Marie-Claude-12A 
136HAMEL JanickTop2B 
137DIENG Samba-LaobeTop2B 
138DESCOS Simon-12A 
139COLIN OlivierTop3B 
140FOURMOND MichelTop2A 
141GARBE PatrickTop2B 
142JULLIOT Marie-DominiqueTop2A 
143MULLER KettyTop2A 
144WEBER Antoine-12A 
145GUIDARD LaurentTop2A 
146NAVILYS Jean-PierreTop2A 
147MOJARD VéroniqueTop2B 
148SALENGROIS Marie-JoséTop3A 
149BERNARD ErwanTop1B 
150YERLY Enzo-14A 
151BIANCHI Anne-MarieTop2A 
152BIRON Guy-22A 
153EICHEN GérardTop2A 
154SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse-13A 
155JOUBERT GérardTop2A 
156CANIVEZ Marie-FrançoiseTop2B 
157REYNAUD JérômeTop2B 
158GUENEGOU Marie-France-13A 
159GAUCHARD StéphaneTop4A 
160SALETA Christine-13A 
161BEUZELIN Béatrice-13A 
162PERROT Lucien-12B 
163CHESNAIS Marie-ChristineTop2B 
164EXPOSITO EmmanuelTop3A 
165NOGUERA JacquieTop3A 
166THIMOLEON Colette-284AZéro
167PILLARD Jean-MichelTop2B 
168FARHI Emmanuel-12A