Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 5

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 2).VIGROUX PatrickTop
1. (table 8).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 10).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 19).LE FUR DominiqueTop
6 (table 9).MANIQUANT Franck-1
6. (table 20).SELKE Bernard-1
6. (table 23).DELAFONTAINE Benoit-1
6. (table 73).MACQUET Patrice-1
10 (table 32).DELORE Guy-2
10. (table 69).DOUTE Fabien-2
10. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-2
10. (table 145).GUIDARD Laurent-2
14 (table 43).IMBERT Eric-3
15 (table 25).MOLLARD Hervé-4
15. (table 33).LEROY Francis-4
17 (table 3).TESSIER Samson-5
17. (table 14).BOVET David-5
17. (table 15).BRUYERE Marc-5
17. (table 21).FONTAS Fabien-5
17. (table 24).ADJOVI François-Xavier-5
17. (table 29).GAUCHARD Mickaël-5
17. (table 61).THOMAS Nicolas-5
24 (table 4).LACHAUD Jean-François-6
24. (table 5).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-6
24. (table 11).DELARUELLE Aurélien-6
24. (table 18).LORENZO Philippe-6
24. (table 35).BOISARD Thierry-6
24. (table 82).ARNOLLET Joël-6
24. (table 126).RONDOT Gisèle-6
24. (table 131).GELINEAU Jean-6
32 (table 53).CREPIN Bernard-7
32. (table 88).DUPUY Pascal-7
34 (table 12).PASQUINET Eric-8
34. (table 34).TESSIER Jean-8
34. (table 75).RAVOT Sylvain-8
34. (table 87).BURY Françoise-8
38 (table 39).HOUDART Jean-Michel-9
39 (table 26).FELEZ Mélodie-10
39. (table 40).TACHET Alain-10
39. (table 46).HAYOUN Lionel-10
39. (table 54).COSTE Denis-10
43 (table 63).BATTEFORT Maxime-11
44 (table 37).GRAFFION Pascal-13
45 (table 13).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-14
45. (table 41).DELANOE Sullivan-14
47 (table 6).COUSTILLAS Christian-15
47. (table 67).JAZÉ Christophe-15
49 (table 86).BLISSON Yves-17
50 (table 42).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-18
50. (table 103).OLAMA Vincent-18
50. (table 121).GUESDON Laurent-18
50. (table 128).BLONDEL Antoine-18
54 (table 60).KANE Mouhamed-19
55 (table 85).SEGUIER Pascal-20
55. (table 99).MILON Mandy-20
57 (table 89).GANDY Marie-Hélène-21
58 (table 31).CHANSON Nicolas-22
58. (table 108).VIVERET Bernard-22
58. (table 112).JEFFREDO Claudie-22
61 (table 47).AMET Christian-23
61. (table 77).CARREZ Elisabeth-23
61. (table 159).GAUCHARD Stéphane-23
64 (table 51).HIMBER Jean-François-24
65 (table 38).ASTRESSES Pascal-25
65. (table 91).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-25
65. (table 101).QUEDRU Renaud-25
65. (table 142).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-25
65. (table 155).JOUBERT Gérard-25
70 (table 66).GONIN Clara-26
71 (table 59).SEIXAS Roberto-27
71. (table 83).BOUET Jean-Pascal-27
71. (table 144).WEBER Antoine-27
71. (table 164).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-27
75 (table 64).ROQUES Didier-28
75. (table 81).GUIGNARD Christophe-28
75. (table 150).YERLY Enzo-28
78 (table 7).EGGERMONT Louis-29
78. (table 79).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-29
80 (table 110).LACHKAR Jacques-31
80. (table 124).JANS Andrée-31
80. (table 138).DESCOS Simon-31
83 (table 94).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-32
84 (table 151).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-33
85 (table 127).JEDOR Michel-34
86 (table 146).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-35
87 (table 27).CARO Bernard-36
87. (table 129).DUTREUIL Denis-36
87. (table 130).FRANCOIS Frédéric-36
87. (table 139).COLIN Olivier-36
91 (table 157).REYNAUD Jérôme-37
92 (table 141).GARBE Patrick-38
93 (table 118).MARTIN-COCHER Pierre-41
93. (table 153).EICHEN Gérard-41
95 (table 113).BAUMANN Alain-42
95. (table 134).COMMIOT Claire-42
97 (table 22).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-45
98 (table 80).DOUILLET Eric-46
99 (table 28).AYMON Christiane-47
99. (table 95).GELINEAU Sylvie-47
101 (table 98).BOIRON Gilles-49
102 (table 16).MENG Kévin-50
102. (table 93).RAMEL Jean-François-50
104 (table 45).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-52
104. (table 65).MARCZAK Régis-52
106 (table 78).JARMOUNI Ahmed-53
107 (table 48).GAYE Arona-54
108 (table 136).HAMEL Janick-58
109 (table 49).CLAVIER Bernard-60
109. (table 114).CERF Sophie-60
111 (table 30).POULAT Rémy-62
112 (table 68).BARTIER Frédéric-63
112. (table 122).HUE Alain-63
112. (table 135).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-63
115 (table 90).GOICHON Assia-64
116 (table 167).PILLARD Jean-Michel-65
117 (table 17).LEVY Florian-66
117. (table 74).CERF Gilbert-66
119 (table 55).BEAUFORT Nicolas-67
120 (table 92).NAGODE Eric-68
120. (table 147).MOJARD Véronique-68
122 (table 50).BOIRON Tiphaine-69
122. (table 56).STAINER Michel-69
122. (table 107).SARR Amadou-69
122. (table 140).FOURMOND Michel-69
126 (table 100).LARMINIER Laurent-71
127 (table 52).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-72
128 (table 76).FAYE Abdou-74
129 (table 84).ACCHIARDI Eric-75
129. (table 104).GRELLET Bernard-75
129. (table 109).VARLOT Gérard-75
132 (table 62).TRICNAUX André-76
132. (table 160).SALETA Christine-76
134 (table 115).COHARD Michelle-78
134. (table 123).REMANDET Jean-Charles-78
136 (table 120).BOUSSAERT Thierry-79
137 (table 152).BIRON Guy-81
138 (table 44).ANDRIEU Hugo-82
139 (table 149).BERNARD Erwan-83
140 (table 70).CORBISIER Cécile-84
141 (table 102).VIETTE Patricia-86
142 (table 71).SPRINGER Robert-87
143 (table 158).GUENEGOU Marie-France-89
144 (table 58).FAUCHER Stéphane-90
145 (table 72).MASPEYROT Patrick-92
146 (table 137).DIENG Samba-Laobe-93
147 (table 96).LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel-95
147. (table 117).AUBRY Antonin-95
147. (table 168).FARHI Emmanuel-95
150 (table 163).CHESNAIS Marie-Christine-96
151 (table 133).ALLAGNAT Alexis-98
152 (table 106).CONSTANTIN Yvan-103
153 (table 154).SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse-104
154 (table 57).SAUL Olivier-105
155 (table 162).PERROT Lucien-107
156 (table 148).SALENGROIS Marie-José-111
157 (table 125).LE ROUGE Christian-117
158 (table 119).SALETA Jonathan-119
159 (table 36).ROYER Luce-123
160 (table 132).BAUDRY Monique-144
161 (table 156).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-147
162 (table 166).THIMOLEON Colette-148
163 (table 161).BEUZELIN Béatrice-157
164 (table 105).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-178
165 (table 143).MULLER Ketty-213
166 (table 165).NOGUERA Jacquie-224