Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 5

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 2).VIGROUX PatrickTop
1. (table 3).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 5).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 8).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 9).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 10).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 11).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 13).SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
1. (table 14).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 15).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 19).LE FUR DominiqueTop
1. (table 20).SELKE BernardTop
1. (table 21).FONTAS FabienTop
1. (table 22).MAQUAIRE NicolasTop
1. (table 23).DELAFONTAINE BenoitTop
1. (table 25).MOLLARD HervéTop
1. (table 26).FELEZ MélodieTop
1. (table 28).AYMON ChristianeTop
1. (table 29).GAUCHARD MickaëlTop
1. (table 34).TESSIER JeanTop
1. (table 35).BOISARD ThierryTop
1. (table 36).ROYER LuceTop
1. (table 42).KOLLMEIER JérômeTop
1. (table 44).ANDRIEU HugoTop
1. (table 45).GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop
1. (table 48).GAYE AronaTop
1. (table 49).CLAVIER BernardTop
1. (table 50).BOIRON TiphaineTop
1. (table 53).CREPIN BernardTop
1. (table 57).SAUL OlivierTop
1. (table 65).MARCZAK RégisTop
1. (table 66).GONIN ClaraTop
1. (table 73).MACQUET PatriceTop
1. (table 76).FAYE AbdouTop
1. (table 78).JARMOUNI AhmedTop
1. (table 79).MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop
1. (table 87).BURY FrançoiseTop
1. (table 89).GANDY Marie-HélèneTop
1. (table 90).GOICHON AssiaTop
1. (table 100).LARMINIER LaurentTop
1. (table 106).CONSTANTIN YvanTop
1. (table 107).SARR AmadouTop
1. (table 113).BAUMANN AlainTop
1. (table 115).COHARD MichelleTop
1. (table 118).MARTIN-COCHER PierreTop
1. (table 121).GUESDON LaurentTop
1. (table 126).RONDOT GisèleTop
1. (table 128).BLONDEL AntoineTop
1. (table 131).GELINEAU JeanTop
1. (table 137).DIENG Samba-LaobeTop
1. (table 140).FOURMOND MichelTop
1. (table 141).GARBE PatrickTop
1. (table 145).GUIDARD LaurentTop
1. (table 149).BERNARD ErwanTop
1. (table 163).CHESNAIS Marie-ChristineTop
57 (table 4).LACHAUD Jean-François-1
57. (table 6).COUSTILLAS Christian-1
57. (table 12).PASQUINET Eric-1
57. (table 16).MENG Kévin-1
57. (table 18).LORENZO Philippe-1
57. (table 27).CARO Bernard-1
57. (table 30).POULAT Rémy-1
57. (table 31).CHANSON Nicolas-1
57. (table 32).DELORE Guy-1
57. (table 38).ASTRESSES Pascal-1
57. (table 40).TACHET Alain-1
57. (table 41).DELANOE Sullivan-1
57. (table 43).IMBERT Eric-1
57. (table 46).HAYOUN Lionel-1
57. (table 47).AMET Christian-1
57. (table 51).HIMBER Jean-François-1
57. (table 52).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-1
57. (table 55).BEAUFORT Nicolas-1
57. (table 61).THOMAS Nicolas-1
57. (table 64).ROQUES Didier-1
57. (table 68).BARTIER Frédéric-1
57. (table 69).DOUTE Fabien-1
57. (table 70).CORBISIER Cécile-1
57. (table 71).SPRINGER Robert-1
57. (table 72).MASPEYROT Patrick-1
57. (table 74).CERF Gilbert-1
57. (table 75).RAVOT Sylvain-1
57. (table 83).BOUET Jean-Pascal-1
57. (table 85).SEGUIER Pascal-1
57. (table 86).BLISSON Yves-1
57. (table 91).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-1
57. (table 92).NAGODE Eric-1
57. (table 93).RAMEL Jean-François-1
57. (table 95).GELINEAU Sylvie-1
57. (table 96).LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel-1
57. (table 97).SINGER Pierre-Claude-1
57. (table 98).BOIRON Gilles-1
57. (table 99).MILON Mandy-1
57. (table 104).GRELLET Bernard-1
57. (table 105).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-1
57. (table 108).VIVERET Bernard-1
57. (table 117).AUBRY Antonin-1
57. (table 124).JANS Andrée-1
57. (table 133).ALLAGNAT Alexis-1
57. (table 134).COMMIOT Claire-1
57. (table 136).HAMEL Janick-1
57. (table 139).COLIN Olivier-1
57. (table 143).MULLER Ketty-1
57. (table 144).WEBER Antoine-1
57. (table 148).SALENGROIS Marie-José-1
57. (table 151).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-1
57. (table 153).EICHEN Gérard-1
57. (table 154).SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse-1
57. (table 157).REYNAUD Jérôme-1
57. (table 159).GAUCHARD Stéphane-1
57. (table 164).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-1
57. (table 165).NOGUERA Jacquie-1
114 (table 33).LEROY Francis-2
114. (table 54).COSTE Denis-2
114. (table 56).STAINER Michel-2
114. (table 58).FAUCHER Stéphane-2
114. (table 62).TRICNAUX André-2
114. (table 81).GUIGNARD Christophe-2
114. (table 82).ARNOLLET Joël-2
114. (table 84).ACCHIARDI Eric-2
114. (table 88).DUPUY Pascal-2
114. (table 94).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-2
114. (table 101).QUEDRU Renaud-2
114. (table 102).VIETTE Patricia-2
114. (table 109).VARLOT Gérard-2
114. (table 110).LACHKAR Jacques-2
114. (table 122).HUE Alain-2
114. (table 129).DUTREUIL Denis-2
114. (table 138).DESCOS Simon-2
114. (table 150).YERLY Enzo-2
114. (table 161).BEUZELIN Béatrice-2
133 (table 39).HOUDART Jean-Michel-3
133. (table 67).JAZÉ Christophe-3
133. (table 77).CARREZ Elisabeth-3
133. (table 112).JEFFREDO Claudie-3
133. (table 119).SALETA Jonathan-3
133. (table 120).BOUSSAERT Thierry-3
133. (table 132).BAUDRY Monique-3
133. (table 147).MOJARD Véronique-3
133. (table 152).BIRON Guy-3
133. (table 155).JOUBERT Gérard-3
143 (table 24).ADJOVI François-Xavier-4
143. (table 37).GRAFFION Pascal-4
143. (table 59).SEIXAS Roberto-4
143. (table 60).KANE Mouhamed-4
143. (table 63).BATTEFORT Maxime-4
143. (table 103).OLAMA Vincent-4
143. (table 127).JEDOR Michel-4
143. (table 142).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-4
143. (table 146).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-4
143. (table 156).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-4
143. (table 160).SALETA Christine-4
143. (table 167).PILLARD Jean-Michel-4
143. (table 168).FARHI Emmanuel-4
156 (table 135).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-5
156. (table 162).PERROT Lucien-5
158 (table 80).DOUILLET Eric-6
158. (table 123).REMANDET Jean-Charles-6
160 (table 130).FRANCOIS Frédéric-7
161 (table 125).LE ROUGE Christian-11
162 (table 158).GUENEGOU Marie-France-12
163 (table 7).EGGERMONT Louis-29
163. (table 114).CERF Sophie-29
163. (table 166).THIMOLEON Colette-29
166 (table 17).LEVY Florian-38