Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 2).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 3).MARCKERT JacquesTop
1. (table 4).MAURIN LucTop
1. (table 22).PAILLET ClotildeTop
1. (table 62).SPRINGER RobertTop
1. (table 93).DAUSSEUR AlainTop
1. (table 123).BERTHAUD RaymondeTop
9 (table 7).CARO Bernard-1
9. (table 8).REYNAUD Jérôme-1
9. (table 16).BIBLOCQUE Jean-1
9. (table 18).JEFFREDO Claudie-1
9. (table 24).PARPILLON Jacki-1
9. (table 26).BAUDRY Monique-1
9. (table 39).LELONG Danièle-1
9. (table 49).VOISIN Patricia-1
9. (table 53).LE ROUGE Christian-1
9. (table 54).CONTROU Joan-1
9. (table 55).MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude-1
9. (table 58).FAYE Abdou-1
9. (table 63).GOBARD Joëlle-1
9. (table 64).FOURMOND Michel-1
9. (table 78).MOURIER Josiane-1
9. (table 96).LE DIZES Philippe-1
9. (table 97).CHABAUD Michel-1
9. (table 107).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-1
9. (table 113).BRUN Françoise-1
9. (table 114).BUREAU Zou Françoise-1
9. (table 129).LEVACHER Michel-1
9. (table 137).LAMBERT Patricia-1
9. (table 147).HAMEL Janick-1
9. (table 168).NOEL Jean-Pierre-1
33 (table 6).ADJOVI François-Xavier-2
33. (table 11).GOUELIBO Jean-2
33. (table 17).ASTRESSES Pascal-2
33. (table 21).DELOL Franck-2
33. (table 27).LASSALLE Gilberte-2
33. (table 31).JEDOR Michel-2
33. (table 38).GUIGNARD Claudine-2
33. (table 41).LE GUEDART Mireille-2
33. (table 70).DOPPIA Daniel-2
33. (table 108).QUENNESSON Jean-Luc-2
33. (table 142).PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline-2
44 (table 65).GEHIN Christian-3
44. (table 76).DIENG Samba-Laobe-3
44. (table 99).DEFONTAINE Marie-Colette-3
44. (table 101).WEICK Patrick-3
44. (table 121).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-3
44. (table 151).BUSSY Bernard-3
50 (table 19).GRELLET Bernard-4
50. (table 67).COSTA Jean-Yves-4
50. (table 71).JEANDEL Christiane-4
50. (table 86).FAVALESSA Henriette-4
50. (table 100).ROUX Martine-4
50. (table 122).BENOIT Arlette-4
50. (table 127).BERTRAND Maguy-4
50. (table 167).DULONDEL Monique-4
58 (table 20).ARNAUD Solange-5
58. (table 33).GUINDANI Simone-5
58. (table 43).CHAUVREAU Claude-5
58. (table 66).BARTIER Frédéric-5
58. (table 90).MARTENS Michèle-5
58. (table 119).BETSCHER Marlène-5
58. (table 128).CASSART Michelle-5
58. (table 139).GAUBERT Michelle-5
66 (table 10).LUCE Rosita-6
66. (table 37).REHSPRINGER Martine-6
66. (table 73).DEPASSE Jean-Claude-6
66. (table 77).DARCIAL Tonia-6
66. (table 79).MANIERE Patrick-6
66. (table 84).ALBERT Martine-6
66. (table 132).MORAGLIA Christian-6
66. (table 143).REUS Monique-6
66. (table 161).MEURDRA Christelle-6
75 (table 50).WAMBERGUE Grégoire-7
75. (table 75).FAURE-BRAC Sylvie-7
75. (table 83).BESNARD Jean-Yves-7
75. (table 85).VINCENT Yvette-7
75. (table 89).DELUGIAN Gérard-7
75. (table 92).GEFFRAY Maryvonne-7
81 (table 153).DELPHIN Monique-8
82 (table 5).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-9
82. (table 40).LE COURTOIS Jacqueline-9
82. (table 68).BEUZELIN Béatrice-9
82. (table 69).ATALLAH Nagib-9
82. (table 138).SLABODSKY Gérard-9
82. (table 159).MARIOTTE Sylvain-9
88 (table 30).BOUZINAC Rozenn-10
88. (table 32).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-10
88. (table 44).RODRIGUEZ Salvador-10
88. (table 72).LEFEVRE Francis-10
88. (table 105).FORRER Marc-10
88. (table 110).LEVY Suzanne-10
88. (table 126).PACALET Chantal-10
88. (table 134).EYRAUD Maryse-10
88. (table 165).VILAIN Isabelle-10
97 (table 102).DUFOUR Cécile-11
97. (table 120).BABONNEAU Maryse-11
99 (table 104).GOSSARD Maryannick-12
99. (table 124).BOULAY Françoise-12
101 (table 130).LUROIS Jean-Louis-14
102 (table 36).VETTIER Annick-15
102. (table 52).TREHOUT Solange-15
102. (table 148).PERRADIN Régis-15
105 (table 95).CONI Annie-16
105. (table 103).TARD Raymonde-16
105. (table 149).FRITTE Gilberte-16
108 (table 29).FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-18
108. (table 35).JOLIVET Bernadette-18
108. (table 81).FORRER Anne-Marie-18
108. (table 82).BRIETZKE Francine-18
108. (table 150).GUNTHER Monique-18
113 (table 42).HAIE Yannick-19
113. (table 60).MAZELIN Suzanne-19
113. (table 87).BESOHE René-19
113. (table 131).MARCILLY Ginette-19
117 (table 59).RAMEL Josiane-20
117. (table 152).MASSARD Eliane-20
119 (table 46).LEDOUX Maryse-21
120 (table 98).GODIN Marie-Françoise-23
120. (table 158).MICHAUD Rolande-23
122 (table 157).LASSEAU Catherine-24
123 (table 9).FAUCHER Stéphane-25
123. (table 23).BONIN Philippe-25
123. (table 48).AMANT Marie-Claude-25
123. (table 136).ROUSSEL Marilou-25
127 (table 116).MAITRE Odile-28
127. (table 155).LECOEUVRE Marguerite-28
129 (table 88).COSTERG Marie-Madeleine-29
130 (table 146).LAURENT Bernard-30
130. (table 154).COMTE Françoise-30
132 (table 45).COURTAUX Françoise-31
133 (table 164).LEITE FREITAS Marie-32
134 (table 118).LE MARESQUIER Françoise-34
135 (table 156).DUBUISSON Aline-35
136 (table 25).PAYAN Gérard-38
137 (table 106).DUMOULIN Joseph-40
138 (table 91).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-44
138. (table 125).BOR Simone-44
140 (table 51).MALGAT Denis-48
140. (table 109).GRUYELLE Monique-48
142 (table 13).GAYOT Anne-Marie-50
142. (table 14).NOGUERA Jacquie-50
142. (table 166).PAUCHARD Laure-50
145 (table 12).RUCKEBUSCH René-52
145. (table 34).BARBET Eliane-52
147 (table 115).GACHOT Bernadette-53
148 (table 80).TRINQUIER Martine-54
149 (table 117).BUREAU Christèle-55
150 (table 141).MAURIN Anne-56
151 (table 135).MANQUANT Geneviève-57
151. (table 163).BULET Jeanine-57
153 (table 160).FERRERES Maryse-58
154 (table 94).GAUVIN Josiane-59
155 (table 56).BLANCHETON Gilberte-64
156 (table 140).DUFOUR Christian-67
156. (table 162).OLIVIER Françoise-67
158 (table 28).MAILLARD Josiane-70
159 (table 112).KIENE Eliane-72
160 (table 15).HANOTEAU Nicole-74
161 (table 47).TEILLET Brigitte-77
161. (table 145).CHAPELET Christine-77
163 (table 74).COLLEU Françoise-83
163. (table 133).RAULIN Francine-83
165 (table 61).POINSTEAU Maurice-91
166 (table 144).NICOT Martine-96
167 (table 111).VIGNERON Annette-98
168 (table 57).ADRIANSENS Colette-109