Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 2).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
3 (table 4).MAURIN Luc-1
3. (table 7).CARO Bernard-1
3. (table 24).PARPILLON Jacki-1
3. (table 53).LE ROUGE Christian-1
7 (table 49).VOISIN Patricia-2
8 (table 17).ASTRESSES Pascal-4
8. (table 67).COSTA Jean-Yves-4
10 (table 20).ARNAUD Solange-6
11 (table 19).GRELLET Bernard-10
12 (table 6).ADJOVI François-Xavier-14
12. (table 122).BENOIT Arlette-14
14 (table 167).DULONDEL Monique-15
15 (table 66).BARTIER Frédéric-18
16 (table 27).LASSALLE Gilberte-23
17 (table 18).JEFFREDO Claudie-25
17. (table 65).GEHIN Christian-25
17. (table 96).LE DIZES Philippe-25
20 (table 33).GUINDANI Simone-28
20. (table 58).FAYE Abdou-28
20. (table 63).GOBARD Joëlle-28
20. (table 72).LEFEVRE Francis-28
24 (table 76).DIENG Samba-Laobe-30
25 (table 64).FOURMOND Michel-31
26 (table 147).HAMEL Janick-32
27 (table 107).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-33
28 (table 8).REYNAUD Jérôme-34
28. (table 62).SPRINGER Robert-34
28. (table 100).ROUX Martine-34
31 (table 3).MARCKERT Jacques-35
31. (table 23).BONIN Philippe-35
31. (table 54).CONTROU Joan-35
34 (table 69).ATALLAH Nagib-36
34. (table 87).BESOHE René-36
36 (table 16).BIBLOCQUE Jean-39
36. (table 99).DEFONTAINE Marie-Colette-39
36. (table 114).BUREAU Zou Françoise-39
39 (table 73).DEPASSE Jean-Claude-43
39. (table 129).LEVACHER Michel-43
41 (table 21).DELOL Franck-44
41. (table 113).BRUN Françoise-44
43 (table 30).BOUZINAC Rozenn-45
43. (table 77).DARCIAL Tonia-45
43. (table 165).VILAIN Isabelle-45
46 (table 37).REHSPRINGER Martine-46
46. (table 151).BUSSY Bernard-46
48 (table 11).GOUELIBO Jean-47
48. (table 22).PAILLET Clotilde-47
50 (table 78).MOURIER Josiane-51
50. (table 90).MARTENS Michèle-51
52 (table 60).MAZELIN Suzanne-52
52. (table 168).NOEL Jean-Pierre-52
54 (table 40).LE COURTOIS Jacqueline-53
55 (table 101).WEICK Patrick-54
56 (table 68).BEUZELIN Béatrice-55
56. (table 70).DOPPIA Daniel-55
58 (table 41).LE GUEDART Mireille-56
59 (table 31).JEDOR Michel-57
60 (table 35).JOLIVET Bernadette-58
60. (table 55).MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude-58
62 (table 138).SLABODSKY Gérard-59
63 (table 44).RODRIGUEZ Salvador-60
63. (table 91).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-60
65 (table 119).BETSCHER Marlène-61
66 (table 92).GEFFRAY Maryvonne-62
66. (table 123).BERTHAUD Raymonde-62
68 (table 39).LELONG Danièle-64
68. (table 43).CHAUVREAU Claude-64
70 (table 26).BAUDRY Monique-66
70. (table 46).LEDOUX Maryse-66
72 (table 102).DUFOUR Cécile-67
72. (table 131).MARCILLY Ginette-67
74 (table 9).FAUCHER Stéphane-69
74. (table 88).COSTERG Marie-Madeleine-69
76 (table 42).HAIE Yannick-70
77 (table 137).LAMBERT Patricia-71
78 (table 110).LEVY Suzanne-72
79 (table 36).VETTIER Annick-73
79. (table 45).COURTAUX Françoise-73
81 (table 29).FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-74
82 (table 13).GAYOT Anne-Marie-75
82. (table 83).BESNARD Jean-Yves-75
82. (table 108).QUENNESSON Jean-Luc-75
82. (table 134).EYRAUD Maryse-75
86 (table 50).WAMBERGUE Grégoire-76
87 (table 32).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-82
87. (table 153).DELPHIN Monique-82
89 (table 109).GRUYELLE Monique-86
90 (table 97).CHABAUD Michel-90
90. (table 166).PAUCHARD Laure-90
92 (table 38).GUIGNARD Claudine-91
93 (table 154).COMTE Françoise-93
94 (table 150).GUNTHER Monique-94
95 (table 25).PAYAN Gérard-95
96 (table 163).BULET Jeanine-99
97 (table 10).LUCE Rosita-103
97. (table 14).NOGUERA Jacquie-103
99 (table 80).TRINQUIER Martine-109
100 (table 89).DELUGIAN Gérard-110
100. (table 116).MAITRE Odile-110
102 (table 98).GODIN Marie-Françoise-111
102. (table 120).BABONNEAU Maryse-111
104 (table 127).BERTRAND Maguy-112
105 (table 143).REUS Monique-115
106 (table 59).RAMEL Josiane-118
107 (table 71).JEANDEL Christiane-119
107. (table 84).ALBERT Martine-119
107. (table 85).VINCENT Yvette-119
110 (table 34).BARBET Eliane-120
110. (table 51).MALGAT Denis-120
112 (table 121).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-123
113 (table 5).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-124
113. (table 79).MANIERE Patrick-124
115 (table 47).TEILLET Brigitte-125
115. (table 104).GOSSARD Maryannick-125
117 (table 52).TREHOUT Solange-126
117. (table 161).MEURDRA Christelle-126
119 (table 94).GAUVIN Josiane-127
119. (table 157).LASSEAU Catherine-127
121 (table 155).LECOEUVRE Marguerite-129
122 (table 128).CASSART Michelle-130
123 (table 139).GAUBERT Michelle-133
124 (table 132).MORAGLIA Christian-136
125 (table 75).FAURE-BRAC Sylvie-137
125. (table 82).BRIETZKE Francine-137
127 (table 135).MANQUANT Geneviève-138
128 (table 152).MASSARD Eliane-140
129 (table 12).RUCKEBUSCH René-141
129. (table 144).NICOT Martine-141
129. (table 145).CHAPELET Christine-141
132 (table 81).FORRER Anne-Marie-147
132. (table 86).FAVALESSA Henriette-147
132. (table 124).BOULAY Françoise-147
135 (table 105).FORRER Marc-148
136 (table 162).OLIVIER Françoise-150
137 (table 148).PERRADIN Régis-151
138 (table 136).ROUSSEL Marilou-152
138. (table 160).FERRERES Maryse-152
140 (table 74).COLLEU Françoise-153
141 (table 126).PACALET Chantal-163
142 (table 156).DUBUISSON Aline-166
143 (table 142).PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline-167
144 (table 103).TARD Raymonde-168
145 (table 133).RAULIN Francine-170
146 (table 95).CONI Annie-172
147 (table 118).LE MARESQUIER Françoise-179
147. (table 149).FRITTE Gilberte-179
149 (table 15).HANOTEAU Nicole-180
149. (table 159).MARIOTTE Sylvain-180
151 (table 48).AMANT Marie-Claude-181
152 (table 56).BLANCHETON Gilberte-182
153 (table 125).BOR Simone-183
153. (table 158).MICHAUD Rolande-183
155 (table 111).VIGNERON Annette-186
156 (table 112).KIENE Eliane-190
157 (table 117).BUREAU Christèle-191
158 (table 140).DUFOUR Christian-195
159 (table 141).MAURIN Anne-198
160 (table 115).GACHOT Bernadette-218
161 (table 57).ADRIANSENS Colette-219
161. (table 164).LEITE FREITAS Marie-219
163 (table 93).DAUSSEUR Alain-220
163. (table 106).DUMOULIN Joseph-220
165 (table 146).LAURENT Bernard-233
166 (table 28).MAILLARD Josiane-234
167 (table 130).LUROIS Jean-Louis-262
168 (table 61).POINSTEAU Maurice-287