Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 2).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 6).ADJOVI François-XavierTop
4 (table 67).COSTA Jean-Yves-3
5 (table 17).ASTRESSES Pascal-6
5. (table 62).SPRINGER Robert-6
7 (table 3).MARCKERT Jacques-9
8 (table 150).GUNTHER Monique-13
9 (table 4).MAURIN Luc-27
9. (table 7).CARO Bernard-27
9. (table 13).GAYOT Anne-Marie-27
9. (table 18).JEFFREDO Claudie-27
9. (table 22).PAILLET Clotilde-27
9. (table 76).DIENG Samba-Laobe-27
9. (table 121).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-27
16 (table 16).BIBLOCQUE Jean-29
17 (table 49).VOISIN Patricia-30
17. (table 58).FAYE Abdou-30
17. (table 66).BARTIER Frédéric-30
20 (table 31).JEDOR Michel-33
20. (table 55).MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude-33
20. (table 113).BRUN Françoise-33
20. (table 147).HAMEL Janick-33
24 (table 24).PARPILLON Jacki-34
24. (table 39).LELONG Danièle-34
24. (table 78).MOURIER Josiane-34
24. (table 96).LE DIZES Philippe-34
28 (table 21).DELOL Franck-35
28. (table 63).GOBARD Joëlle-35
30 (table 75).FAURE-BRAC Sylvie-36
30. (table 133).RAULIN Francine-36
32 (table 19).GRELLET Bernard-37
32. (table 44).RODRIGUEZ Salvador-37
34 (table 23).BONIN Philippe-38
34. (table 90).MARTENS Michèle-38
34. (table 93).DAUSSEUR Alain-38
37 (table 26).BAUDRY Monique-40
37. (table 40).LE COURTOIS Jacqueline-40
37. (table 59).RAMEL Josiane-40
37. (table 152).MASSARD Eliane-40
41 (table 8).REYNAUD Jérôme-41
42 (table 47).TEILLET Brigitte-42
42. (table 97).CHABAUD Michel-42
42. (table 110).LEVY Suzanne-42
45 (table 29).FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-43
45. (table 74).COLLEU Françoise-43
45. (table 163).BULET Jeanine-43
48 (table 27).LASSALLE Gilberte-44
49 (table 79).MANIERE Patrick-45
49. (table 101).WEICK Patrick-45
49. (table 138).SLABODSKY Gérard-45
49. (table 159).MARIOTTE Sylvain-45
53 (table 14).NOGUERA Jacquie-46
53. (table 149).FRITTE Gilberte-46
53. (table 168).NOEL Jean-Pierre-46
56 (table 68).BEUZELIN Béatrice-47
57 (table 77).DARCIAL Tonia-48
57. (table 108).QUENNESSON Jean-Luc-48
57. (table 143).REUS Monique-48
60 (table 25).PAYAN Gérard-49
60. (table 65).GEHIN Christian-49
60. (table 126).PACALET Chantal-49
60. (table 151).BUSSY Bernard-49
64 (table 11).GOUELIBO Jean-50
64. (table 117).BUREAU Christèle-50
64. (table 132).MORAGLIA Christian-50
67 (table 45).COURTAUX Françoise-51
67. (table 48).AMANT Marie-Claude-51
69 (table 84).ALBERT Martine-52
69. (table 122).BENOIT Arlette-52
71 (table 20).ARNAUD Solange-53
72 (table 35).JOLIVET Bernadette-54
72. (table 37).REHSPRINGER Martine-54
72. (table 89).DELUGIAN Gérard-54
72. (table 125).BOR Simone-54
76 (table 64).FOURMOND Michel-55
77 (table 83).BESNARD Jean-Yves-56
77. (table 162).OLIVIER Françoise-56
79 (table 33).GUINDANI Simone-57
79. (table 56).BLANCHETON Gilberte-57
79. (table 167).DULONDEL Monique-57
82 (table 10).LUCE Rosita-58
83 (table 115).GACHOT Bernadette-59
84 (table 164).LEITE FREITAS Marie-61
85 (table 43).CHAUVREAU Claude-62
86 (table 9).FAUCHER Stéphane-63
86. (table 135).MANQUANT Geneviève-63
88 (table 34).BARBET Eliane-64
88. (table 165).VILAIN Isabelle-64
90 (table 72).LEFEVRE Francis-65
90. (table 106).DUMOULIN Joseph-65
92 (table 134).EYRAUD Maryse-66
93 (table 54).CONTROU Joan-67
93. (table 120).BABONNEAU Maryse-67
95 (table 41).LE GUEDART Mireille-68
96 (table 36).VETTIER Annick-70
96. (table 127).BERTRAND Maguy-70
98 (table 70).DOPPIA Daniel-72
98. (table 109).GRUYELLE Monique-72
100 (table 73).DEPASSE Jean-Claude-73
101 (table 154).COMTE Françoise-75
102 (table 38).GUIGNARD Claudine-78
102. (table 71).JEANDEL Christiane-78
102. (table 85).VINCENT Yvette-78
105 (table 60).MAZELIN Suzanne-79
105. (table 131).MARCILLY Ginette-79
105. (table 139).GAUBERT Michelle-79
105. (table 161).MEURDRA Christelle-79
109 (table 86).FAVALESSA Henriette-80
109. (table 107).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-80
109. (table 155).LECOEUVRE Marguerite-80
112 (table 51).MALGAT Denis-81
112. (table 92).GEFFRAY Maryvonne-81
114 (table 46).LEDOUX Maryse-83
114. (table 91).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-83
114. (table 114).BUREAU Zou Françoise-83
117 (table 5).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-84
117. (table 87).BESOHE René-84
119 (table 80).TRINQUIER Martine-85
120 (table 128).CASSART Michelle-87
121 (table 82).BRIETZKE Francine-88
122 (table 136).ROUSSEL Marilou-89
122. (table 137).LAMBERT Patricia-89
124 (table 140).DUFOUR Christian-90
125 (table 53).LE ROUGE Christian-91
125. (table 124).BOULAY Françoise-91
127 (table 141).MAURIN Anne-92
127. (table 153).DELPHIN Monique-92
129 (table 102).DUFOUR Cécile-93
129. (table 104).GOSSARD Maryannick-93
129. (table 145).CHAPELET Christine-93
129. (table 156).DUBUISSON Aline-93
129. (table 160).FERRERES Maryse-93
134 (table 94).GAUVIN Josiane-96
134. (table 98).GODIN Marie-Françoise-96
134. (table 100).ROUX Martine-96
134. (table 116).MAITRE Odile-96
138 (table 81).FORRER Anne-Marie-98
139 (table 112).KIENE Eliane-100
139. (table 144).NICOT Martine-100
141 (table 12).RUCKEBUSCH René-102
142 (table 111).VIGNERON Annette-103
142. (table 123).BERTHAUD Raymonde-103
144 (table 69).ATALLAH Nagib-104
144. (table 95).CONI Annie-104
146 (table 146).LAURENT Bernard-106
147 (table 52).TREHOUT Solange-107
148 (table 105).FORRER Marc-110
149 (table 103).TARD Raymonde-112
149. (table 157).LASSEAU Catherine-112
151 (table 30).BOUZINAC Rozenn-113
152 (table 166).PAUCHARD Laure-114
153 (table 129).LEVACHER Michel-123
154 (table 99).DEFONTAINE Marie-Colette-126
155 (table 88).COSTERG Marie-Madeleine-130
156 (table 148).PERRADIN Régis-136
157 (table 28).MAILLARD Josiane-137
158 (table 57).ADRIANSENS Colette-143
159 (table 15).HANOTEAU Nicole-146
159. (table 119).BETSCHER Marlène-146
161 (table 32).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-157
162 (table 118).LE MARESQUIER Françoise-161
163 (table 142).PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline-166
164 (table 61).POINSTEAU Maurice-171
165 (table 158).MICHAUD Rolande-195
166 (table 42).HAIE Yannick-197
167 (table 130).LUROIS Jean-Louis-201
168 (table 50).WAMBERGUE Grégoire-202