Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 3

10. FGIT+DELrejouer REJOUER

Top: FILETA, 2J, 32 - Score = 32

Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
52TREHOUT Solange-324AZéro
70DOPPIA Daniel-327Zéro
142PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline-204CAvertissement
50WAMBERGUE Grégoire-165B 
129LEVACHER Michel-144B 
135MANQUANT Geneviève-144B 
137LAMBERT Patricia-143B 
146LAURENT Bernard-145C 
57ADRIANSENS Colette-104D 
61POINSTEAU Maurice-105B 
118LE MARESQUIER Françoise-104B 
153DELPHIN Monique-94A 
28MAILLARD Josiane-84A 
46LEDOUX Maryse-85C 
82BRIETZKE Francine-84A 
86FAVALESSA Henriette-84A 
130LUROIS Jean-Louis-84C 
141MAURIN Anne-84B 
156DUBUISSON Aline-84B 
165VILAIN Isabelle-82B 
5EXPOSITO Emmanuel-63A 
11GOUELIBO Jean-62A 
17ASTRESSES Pascal-61B 
25PAYAN Gérard-62B 
29FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-63B 
30BOUZINAC Rozenn-63B 
32BOURLON Anne-Chantal-62B 
33GUINDANI Simone-64A 
34BARBET Eliane-64A 
37REHSPRINGER Martine-63B 
38GUIGNARD Claudine-64A 
42HAIE Yannick-64A 
47TEILLET Brigitte-64A 
56BLANCHETON Gilberte-64B 
60MAZELIN Suzanne-64A 
71JEANDEL Christiane-63B 
80TRINQUIER Martine-64A 
84ALBERT Martine-64A 
88COSTERG Marie-Madeleine-64A 
89DELUGIAN Gérard-64A 
94GAUVIN Josiane-64B 
97CHABAUD Michel-63A 
98GODIN Marie-Françoise-63B 
99DEFONTAINE Marie-Colette-63B 
101WEICK Patrick-64A 
102DUFOUR Cécile-64A 
106DUMOULIN Joseph-64B 
111VIGNERON Annette-64A 
112KIENE Eliane-64C 
114BUREAU Zou Françoise-63B 
117BUREAU Christèle-64A 
119BETSCHER Marlène-64BAvertissement
123BERTHAUD Raymonde-64A 
125BOR Simone-64C 
128CASSART Michelle-64A 
131MARCILLY Ginette-64A 
140DUFOUR Christian-64A 
144NICOT Martine-64A 
145CHAPELET Christine-65B 
154COMTE Françoise-64A 
160FERRERES Maryse-64C 
161MEURDRA Christelle-64A 
168NOEL Jean-Pierre-63A 
8REYNAUD Jérôme-42B 
10LUCE Rosita-43B 
14NOGUERA Jacquie-43A 
15HANOTEAU Nicole-44D 
19GRELLET Bernard-41B 
20ARNAUD Solange-43A 
21DELOL Franck-41B 
23BONIN Philippe-43A 
26BAUDRY Monique-42B 
35JOLIVET Bernadette-44B 
40LE COURTOIS Jacqueline-43A 
43CHAUVREAU Claude-44A 
44RODRIGUEZ Salvador-42A 
59RAMEL Josiane-44A 
63GOBARD Joëlle-41B 
65GEHIN Christian-42B 
68BEUZELIN Béatrice-43A 
69ATALLAH Nagib-43B 
74COLLEU Françoise-44A 
77DARCIAL Tonia-43A 
81FORRER Anne-Marie-44A 
83BESNARD Jean-Yves-43A 
91PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-44A 
92GEFFRAY Maryvonne-44A 
100ROUX Martine-46C 
103TARD Raymonde-44A 
105FORRER Marc-44B 
107BIANCHI Anne-Marie-42A 
110LEVY Suzanne-43B 
115GACHOT Bernadette-44A 
120BABONNEAU Maryse-44C 
122BENOIT Arlette-43B 
126PACALET Chantal-44C 
139GAUBERT Michelle-44A 
148PERRADIN Régis-44A 
150GUNTHER Monique-44B 
151BUSSY Bernard-42B 
152MASSARD Eliane-44A 
155LECOEUVRE Marguerite-44B 
158MICHAUD Rolande-44C 
162OLIVIER Françoise-44B 
163BULET Jeanine-44B 
164LEITE FREITAS Marie-45B 
1TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
2JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
3MARCKERT JacquesTop2A 
4MAURIN LucTop1A 
6ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
7CARO BernardTop1A 
9FAUCHER StéphaneTop1B 
12RUCKEBUSCH RenéTop2B 
13GAYOT Anne-MarieTop3A 
16BIBLOCQUE JeanTop1B 
18JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
22PAILLET ClotildeTop2AAvertissement
24PARPILLON JackiTop1B 
27LASSALLE GilberteTop3B 
31JEDOR MichelTop3A 
36VETTIER AnnickTop4A 
39LELONG DanièleTop3B 
41LE GUEDART MireilleTop3A 
45COURTAUX FrançoiseTop4A 
48AMANT Marie-ClaudeTop5D 
49VOISIN PatriciaTop2A 
51MALGAT DenisTop4A 
53LE ROUGE ChristianTop3B 
54CONTROU JoanTop1A 
55MAILLAVIN Jean-ClaudeTop2B 
58FAYE AbdouTop2A 
62SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
64FOURMOND MichelTop2A 
66BARTIER FrédéricTop1B 
67COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
72LEFEVRE FrancisTop2B 
73DEPASSE Jean-ClaudeTop2B 
75FAURE-BRAC SylvieTop4B 
76DIENG Samba-LaobeTop2B 
78MOURIER JosianeTop3B 
79MANIERE PatrickTop4A 
85VINCENT YvetteTop5C 
87BESOHE RenéTop4A 
90MARTENS MichèleTop2A 
93DAUSSEUR AlainTop4A 
95CONI AnnieTop4D 
96LE DIZES PhilippeTop2A 
104GOSSARD MaryannickTop4A 
108QUENNESSON Jean-LucTop3A 
109GRUYELLE MoniqueTop3A 
113BRUN FrançoiseTop5D 
116MAITRE OdileTop4A 
121GEREAU Jean-PierreTop2B 
124BOULAY FrançoiseTop4B 
127BERTRAND MaguyTop4A 
132MORAGLIA ChristianTop4A 
133RAULIN FrancineTop4B 
134EYRAUD MaryseTop4BAvertissement
136ROUSSEL MarilouTop4B 
138SLABODSKY GérardTop3B 
143REUS MoniqueTop3B 
147HAMEL JanickTop2B 
149FRITTE GilberteTop4BAvertissement
157LASSEAU CatherineTop4B 
159MARIOTTE SylvainTop4C 
166PAUCHARD LaureTop3AAvertissement
167DULONDEL MoniqueTop3A