Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 2).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 6).ADJOVI François-XavierTop
4 (table 17).ASTRESSES Pascal-6
4. (table 62).SPRINGER Robert-6
6 (table 3).MARCKERT Jacques-9
7 (table 4).MAURIN Luc-27
7. (table 7).CARO Bernard-27
7. (table 22).PAILLET Clotilde-27
10 (table 49).VOISIN Patricia-30
10. (table 66).BARTIER Frédéric-30
10. (table 121).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-30
13 (table 18).JEFFREDO Claudie-31
14 (table 55).MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude-33
14. (table 58).FAYE Abdou-33
16 (table 76).DIENG Samba-Laobe-34
16. (table 96).LE DIZES Philippe-34
18 (table 21).DELOL Franck-35
18. (table 63).GOBARD Joëlle-35
20 (table 24).PARPILLON Jacki-36
20. (table 75).FAURE-BRAC Sylvie-36
20. (table 133).RAULIN Francine-36
23 (table 19).GRELLET Bernard-37
23. (table 44).RODRIGUEZ Salvador-37
25 (table 26).BAUDRY Monique-40
25. (table 113).BRUN Françoise-40
25. (table 147).HAMEL Janick-40
28 (table 8).REYNAUD Jérôme-41
28. (table 31).JEDOR Michel-41
30 (table 29).FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-43
30. (table 152).MASSARD Eliane-43
32 (table 39).LELONG Danièle-44
32. (table 97).CHABAUD Michel-44
34 (table 23).BONIN Philippe-45
34. (table 79).MANIERE Patrick-45
36 (table 40).LE COURTOIS Jacqueline-47
36. (table 68).BEUZELIN Béatrice-47
36. (table 159).MARIOTTE Sylvain-47
39 (table 77).DARCIAL Tonia-48
40 (table 168).NOEL Jean-Pierre-49
41 (table 132).MORAGLIA Christian-50
42 (table 65).GEHIN Christian-51
42. (table 151).BUSSY Bernard-51
44 (table 84).ALBERT Martine-52
44. (table 90).MARTENS Michèle-52
44. (table 138).SLABODSKY Gérard-52
47 (table 37).REHSPRINGER Martine-54
48 (table 64).FOURMOND Michel-55
49 (table 11).GOUELIBO Jean-57
49. (table 56).BLANCHETON Gilberte-57
51 (table 25).PAYAN Gérard-58
52 (table 33).GUINDANI Simone-59
53 (table 10).LUCE Rosita-61
53. (table 89).DELUGIAN Gérard-61
55 (table 43).CHAUVREAU Claude-64
56 (table 134).EYRAUD Maryse-66
57 (table 54).CONTROU Joan-67
58 (table 125).BOR Simone-68
59 (table 9).FAUCHER Stéphane-70
59. (table 36).VETTIER Annick-70
61 (table 73).DEPASSE Jean-Claude-73
61. (table 127).BERTRAND Maguy-73
61. (table 135).MANQUANT Geneviève-73
64 (table 109).GRUYELLE Monique-75
64. (table 150).GUNTHER Monique-75
66 (table 13).GAYOT Anne-Marie-77
66. (table 67).COSTA Jean-Yves-77
68 (table 85).VINCENT Yvette-78
69 (table 16).BIBLOCQUE Jean-79
70 (table 38).GUIGNARD Claudine-80
71 (table 161).MEURDRA Christelle-81
72 (table 155).LECOEUVRE Marguerite-82
73 (table 51).MALGAT Denis-83
74 (table 5).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-84
74. (table 92).GEFFRAY Maryvonne-84
74. (table 115).GACHOT Bernadette-84
74. (table 165).VILAIN Isabelle-84
78 (table 60).MAZELIN Suzanne-85
78. (table 93).DAUSSEUR Alain-85
78. (table 114).BUREAU Zou Françoise-85
81 (table 128).CASSART Michelle-87
82 (table 131).MARCILLY Ginette-88
83 (table 59).RAMEL Josiane-89
84 (table 110).LEVY Suzanne-91
85 (table 78).MOURIER Josiane-92
86 (table 87).BESOHE René-93
86. (table 145).CHAPELET Christine-93
88 (table 143).REUS Monique-95
89 (table 117).BUREAU Christèle-97
90 (table 100).ROUX Martine-98
91 (table 14).NOGUERA Jacquie-101
91. (table 163).BULET Jeanine-101
93 (table 20).ARNAUD Solange-102
93. (table 47).TEILLET Brigitte-102
93. (table 74).COLLEU Françoise-102
93. (table 108).QUENNESSON Jean-Luc-102
93. (table 149).FRITTE Gilberte-102
98 (table 162).OLIVIER Françoise-103
99 (table 35).JOLIVET Bernadette-104
99. (table 126).PACALET Chantal-104
101 (table 98).GODIN Marie-Françoise-105
101. (table 123).BERTHAUD Raymonde-105
103 (table 27).LASSALLE Gilberte-106
103. (table 83).BESNARD Jean-Yves-106
103. (table 167).DULONDEL Monique-106
106 (table 69).ATALLAH Nagib-107
107 (table 122).BENOIT Arlette-108
108 (table 30).BOUZINAC Rozenn-113
109 (table 106).DUMOULIN Joseph-115
110 (table 52).TREHOUT Solange-116
110. (table 101).WEICK Patrick-116
112 (table 41).LE GUEDART Mireille-117
112. (table 164).LEITE FREITAS Marie-117
112. (table 166).PAUCHARD Laure-117
115 (table 70).DOPPIA Daniel-119
116 (table 34).BARBET Eliane-120
117 (table 157).LASSEAU Catherine-121
118 (table 120).BABONNEAU Maryse-123
119 (table 71).JEANDEL Christiane-125
120 (table 107).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-127
121 (table 99).DEFONTAINE Marie-Colette-128
122 (table 46).LEDOUX Maryse-130
123 (table 139).GAUBERT Michelle-133
124 (table 137).LAMBERT Patricia-136
125 (table 48).AMANT Marie-Claude-137
125. (table 72).LEFEVRE Francis-137
125. (table 91).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-137
125. (table 140).DUFOUR Christian-137
125. (table 160).FERRERES Maryse-137
130 (table 53).LE ROUGE Christian-138
130. (table 86).FAVALESSA Henriette-138
130. (table 124).BOULAY Françoise-138
133 (table 80).TRINQUIER Martine-139
133. (table 88).COSTERG Marie-Madeleine-139
135 (table 82).BRIETZKE Francine-142
135. (table 102).DUFOUR Cécile-142
137 (table 45).COURTAUX Françoise-145
137. (table 94).GAUVIN Josiane-145
139 (table 104).GOSSARD Maryannick-149
140 (table 111).VIGNERON Annette-150
141 (table 12).RUCKEBUSCH René-151
142 (table 119).BETSCHER Marlène-153
142. (table 156).DUBUISSON Aline-153
144 (table 81).FORRER Anne-Marie-154
144. (table 136).ROUSSEL Marilou-154
146 (table 146).LAURENT Bernard-156
146. (table 153).DELPHIN Monique-156
148 (table 32).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-157
149 (table 15).HANOTEAU Nicole-158
149. (table 141).MAURIN Anne-158
151 (table 116).MAITRE Odile-159
152 (table 105).FORRER Marc-160
153 (table 103).TARD Raymonde-161
154 (table 95).CONI Annie-162
155 (table 118).LE MARESQUIER Françoise-163
156 (table 144).NICOT Martine-164
157 (table 112).KIENE Eliane-165
158 (table 129).LEVACHER Michel-173
158. (table 154).COMTE Françoise-173
160 (table 28).MAILLARD Josiane-191
161 (table 57).ADRIANSENS Colette-193
161. (table 148).PERRADIN Régis-193
163 (table 42).HAIE Yannick-200
164 (table 142).PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline-241
164. (table 158).MICHAUD Rolande-241
166 (table 50).WAMBERGUE Grégoire-249
167 (table 61).POINSTEAU Maurice-256
168 (table 130).LUROIS Jean-Louis-296