Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 3

19. EL+LBRNJrejouer REJOUER

Top: JE, 11J, 31 - Score = 31

Détail des négatifs du coup 19 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
2JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-51A 
3MARCKERT Jacques-52A 
4MAURIN LucTop1AAvertissement
5EXPOSITO Emmanuel-53A 
6ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
7CARO BernardTop1A 
8REYNAUD JérômeTop2B 
9FAUCHER Stéphane-51B 
10LUCE RositaTop3B 
11GOUELIBO Jean-52A 
12RUCKEBUSCH René-52B 
13GAYOT Anne-MarieTop3A 
14NOGUERA JacquieTop3A 
15HANOTEAU NicoleTop4D 
16BIBLOCQUE JeanTop1B 
17ASTRESSES Pascal-51B 
18JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
19GRELLET BernardTop1B 
20ARNAUD SolangeTop3A 
21DELOL FranckTop1B 
22PAILLET ClotildeTop2A 
23BONIN PhilippeTop3A 
24PARPILLON JackiTop1B 
25PAYAN Gérard-52B 
26BAUDRY MoniqueTop2B 
27LASSALLE GilberteTop3B 
28MAILLARD Josiane-114A 
29FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
30BOUZINAC RozennTop3B 
31JEDOR Michel-53A 
32BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
33GUINDANI Simone-54A 
34BARBET ElianeTop4A 
35JOLIVET BernadetteTop4B 
36VETTIER AnnickTop4A 
37REHSPRINGER MartineTop3B 
38GUIGNARD Claudine-54A 
39LELONG Danièle-53B 
40LE COURTOIS Jacqueline-53A 
41LE GUEDART Mireille-53A 
42HAIE Yannick-54A 
43CHAUVREAU ClaudeTop4A 
44RODRIGUEZ Salvador-52AAvertissement
45COURTAUX FrançoiseTop4A 
46LEDOUX Maryse-55C 
47TEILLET Brigitte-54A 
48AMANT Marie-Claude-55D 
49VOISIN PatriciaTop2A 
50WAMBERGUE Grégoire-95BAvertissement
51MALGAT DenisTop4A 
52TREHOUT SolangeTop4A 
53LE ROUGE ChristianTop3B 
54CONTROU JoanTop1A 
55MAILLAVIN Jean-ClaudeTop2B 
56BLANCHETON GilberteTop4B 
57ADRIANSENS ColetteTop4D 
58FAYE Abdou-52A 
59RAMEL JosianeTop4A 
60MAZELIN SuzanneTop4A 
61POINSTEAU Maurice-55B 
62SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
63GOBARD Joëlle-51B 
64FOURMOND MichelTop2A 
65GEHIN ChristianTop2B 
66BARTIER FrédéricTop1B 
67COSTA Jean-Yves-51A 
68BEUZELIN BéatriceTop3A 
69ATALLAH NagibTop3B 
70DOPPIA DanielTop7 
71JEANDEL ChristianeTop3B 
72LEFEVRE Francis-52B 
73DEPASSE Jean-ClaudeTop2B 
74COLLEU Françoise-54A 
75FAURE-BRAC Sylvie-54B 
76DIENG Samba-LaobeTop2B 
77DARCIAL ToniaTop3A 
78MOURIER JosianeTop3B 
79MANIERE PatrickTop4A 
80TRINQUIER MartineTop4A 
81FORRER Anne-Marie-54A 
82BRIETZKE FrancineTop4A 
83BESNARD Jean-YvesTop3A 
84ALBERT Martine-54A 
85VINCENT YvetteTop5C 
86FAVALESSA HenrietteTop4A 
87BESOHE RenéTop4A 
88COSTERG Marie-MadeleineTop4A 
89DELUGIAN Gérard-94A 
90MARTENS Michèle-52A 
91PALLUY-PLANTIER JacquelineTop4A 
92GEFFRAY MaryvonneTop4A 
93DAUSSEUR AlainTop4A 
94GAUVIN JosianeTop4B 
95CONI AnnieTop4D 
96LE DIZES Philippe-52A 
97CHABAUD MichelTop3A 
98GODIN Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
99DEFONTAINE Marie-ColetteTop3B 
100ROUX MartineTop6C 
101WEICK PatrickTop4A 
102DUFOUR Cécile-54A 
103TARD RaymondeTop4A 
104GOSSARD Maryannick-54A 
105FORRER Marc-54B 
106DUMOULIN Joseph-54B 
107BIANCHI Anne-Marie-52A 
108QUENNESSON Jean-LucTop3A 
109GRUYELLE MoniqueTop3A 
110LEVY SuzanneTop3B 
111VIGNERON Annette-54A 
112KIENE ElianeTop4C 
113BRUN FrançoiseTop5D 
114BUREAU Zou Françoise-53B 
115GACHOT Bernadette-54A 
116MAITRE OdileTop4A 
117BUREAU ChristèleTop4A 
118LE MARESQUIER Françoise-54B 
119BETSCHER MarlèneTop4B 
120BABONNEAU Maryse-54C 
121GEREAU Jean-PierreTop2B 
122BENOIT ArletteTop3B 
123BERTHAUD RaymondeTop4A 
124BOULAY FrançoiseTop4B 
125BOR SimoneTop4C 
126PACALET ChantalTop4C 
127BERTRAND MaguyTop4A 
128CASSART MichelleTop4A 
129LEVACHER MichelTop4B 
130LUROIS Jean-LouisTop4C 
131MARCILLY GinetteTop4A 
132MORAGLIA Christian-54A 
133RAULIN FrancineTop4B 
134EYRAUD MaryseTop4B 
135MANQUANT GenevièveTop4B 
136ROUSSEL MarilouTop4B 
137LAMBERT Patricia-53B 
138SLABODSKY GérardTop3B 
139GAUBERT MichelleTop4A 
140DUFOUR Christian-54A 
141MAURIN AnneTop4B 
142PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline-54C 
143REUS MoniqueTop3B 
144NICOT MartineTop4AAvertissement
145CHAPELET ChristineTop5B 
146LAURENT BernardTop5C 
147HAMEL JanickTop2B 
148PERRADIN RégisTop4A 
149FRITTE GilberteTop4B 
150GUNTHER MoniqueTop4B 
151BUSSY BernardTop2B 
152MASSARD ElianeTop4A 
153DELPHIN Monique-54A 
154COMTE Françoise-54A 
155LECOEUVRE Marguerite-54B 
156DUBUISSON AlineTop4B 
157LASSEAU CatherineTop4B 
158MICHAUD Rolande-54C 
159MARIOTTE Sylvain-94C 
160FERRERES MaryseTop4C 
161MEURDRA ChristelleTop4A 
162OLIVIER FrançoiseTop4B 
163BULET JeanineTop4B 
164LEITE FREITAS MarieTop5B 
165VILAIN IsabelleTop2B 
166PAUCHARD Laure-53A 
167DULONDEL MoniqueTop3A 
168NOEL Jean-PierreTop3A