Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 6).ADJOVI François-XavierTop
3 (table 2).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-5
4 (table 62).SPRINGER Robert-10
5 (table 17).ASTRESSES Pascal-11
6 (table 3).MARCKERT Jacques-14
7 (table 4).MAURIN Luc-27
7. (table 7).CARO Bernard-27
7. (table 22).PAILLET Clotilde-27
10 (table 66).BARTIER Frédéric-30
11 (table 121).GEREAU Jean-Pierre-33
12 (table 76).DIENG Samba-Laobe-34
13 (table 21).DELOL Franck-35
13. (table 55).MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude-35
15 (table 24).PARPILLON Jacki-36
16 (table 19).GRELLET Bernard-37
17 (table 58).FAYE Abdou-38
18 (table 96).LE DIZES Philippe-39
19 (table 26).BAUDRY Monique-40
19. (table 63).GOBARD Joëlle-40
19. (table 147).HAMEL Janick-40
22 (table 133).RAULIN Francine-42
23 (table 152).MASSARD Eliane-43
24 (table 8).REYNAUD Jérôme-44
25 (table 44).RODRIGUEZ Salvador-45
26 (table 29).FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-46
26. (table 113).BRUN Françoise-46
28 (table 23).BONIN Philippe-48
28. (table 97).CHABAUD Michel-48
30 (table 151).BUSSY Bernard-51
31 (table 40).LE COURTOIS Jacqueline-52
31. (table 77).DARCIAL Tonia-52
33 (table 18).JEFFREDO Claudie-53
34 (table 37).REHSPRINGER Martine-54
35 (table 64).FOURMOND Michel-55
35. (table 168).NOEL Jean-Pierre-55
37 (table 49).VOISIN Patricia-57
37. (table 56).BLANCHETON Gilberte-57
39 (table 65).GEHIN Christian-59
40 (table 84).ALBERT Martine-60
40. (table 90).MARTENS Michèle-60
40. (table 138).SLABODSKY Gérard-60
43 (table 25).PAYAN Gérard-63
44 (table 10).LUCE Rosita-64
45 (table 11).GOUELIBO Jean-65
46 (table 43).CHAUVREAU Claude-67
46. (table 54).CONTROU Joan-67
48 (table 33).GUINDANI Simone-70
49 (table 39).LELONG Danièle-71
49. (table 75).FAURE-BRAC Sylvie-71
51 (table 79).MANIERE Patrick-72
52 (table 31).JEDOR Michel-73
52. (table 73).DEPASSE Jean-Claude-73
54 (table 68).BEUZELIN Béatrice-74
55 (table 125).BOR Simone-75
56 (table 89).DELUGIAN Gérard-77
57 (table 109).GRUYELLE Monique-78
58 (table 16).BIBLOCQUE Jean-79
59 (table 150).GUNTHER Monique-80
60 (table 9).FAUCHER Stéphane-81
60. (table 159).MARIOTTE Sylvain-81
62 (table 67).COSTA Jean-Yves-82
62. (table 85).VINCENT Yvette-82
64 (table 13).GAYOT Anne-Marie-83
65 (table 165).VILAIN Isabelle-84
66 (table 36).VETTIER Annick-85
66. (table 38).GUIGNARD Claudine-85
66. (table 132).MORAGLIA Christian-85
69 (table 51).MALGAT Denis-87
70 (table 60).MAZELIN Suzanne-88
70. (table 131).MARCILLY Ginette-88
72 (table 128).CASSART Michelle-90
73 (table 5).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-92
73. (table 161).MEURDRA Christelle-92
75 (table 114).BUREAU Zou Françoise-93
76 (table 110).LEVY Suzanne-94
77 (table 115).GACHOT Bernadette-95
77. (table 134).EYRAUD Maryse-95
79 (table 59).RAMEL Josiane-96
80 (table 155).LECOEUVRE Marguerite-98
81 (table 87).BESOHE René-99
81. (table 145).CHAPELET Christine-99
83 (table 127).BERTRAND Maguy-100
83. (table 135).MANQUANT Geneviève-100
85 (table 117).BUREAU Christèle-101
85. (table 143).REUS Monique-101
87 (table 100).ROUX Martine-104
88 (table 20).ARNAUD Solange-105
88. (table 108).QUENNESSON Jean-Luc-105
90 (table 78).MOURIER Josiane-107
91 (table 126).PACALET Chantal-108
92 (table 83).BESNARD Jean-Yves-109
92. (table 167).DULONDEL Monique-109
94 (table 69).ATALLAH Nagib-110
94. (table 163).BULET Jeanine-110
96 (table 92).GEFFRAY Maryvonne-111
96. (table 123).BERTHAUD Raymonde-111
98 (table 93).DAUSSEUR Alain-112
98. (table 122).BENOIT Arlette-112
100 (table 35).JOLIVET Bernadette-113
100. (table 47).TEILLET Brigitte-113
102 (table 74).COLLEU Françoise-115
103 (table 30).BOUZINAC Rozenn-116
103. (table 52).TREHOUT Solange-116
105 (table 166).PAUCHARD Laure-122
106 (table 14).NOGUERA Jacquie-123
107 (table 34).BARBET Eliane-125
107. (table 41).LE GUEDART Mireille-125
107. (table 71).JEANDEL Christiane-125
110 (table 106).DUMOULIN Joseph-126
110. (table 149).FRITTE Gilberte-126
110. (table 157).LASSEAU Catherine-126
110. (table 164).LEITE FREITAS Marie-126
114 (table 70).DOPPIA Daniel-128
115 (table 98).GODIN Marie-Françoise-129
116 (table 99).DEFONTAINE Marie-Colette-131
117 (table 120).BABONNEAU Maryse-132
118 (table 27).LASSALLE Gilberte-133
118. (table 139).GAUBERT Michelle-133
118. (table 162).OLIVIER Françoise-133
121 (table 107).BIANCHI Anne-Marie-135
122 (table 124).BOULAY Françoise-138
123 (table 88).COSTERG Marie-Madeleine-142
124 (table 48).AMANT Marie-Claude-145
124. (table 80).TRINQUIER Martine-145
126 (table 101).WEICK Patrick-147
127 (table 82).BRIETZKE Francine-148
128 (table 86).FAVALESSA Henriette-152
129 (table 94).GAUVIN Josiane-153
130 (table 104).GOSSARD Maryannick-154
131 (table 140).DUFOUR Christian-157
132 (table 111).VIGNERON Annette-159
132. (table 116).MAITRE Odile-159
134 (table 12).RUCKEBUSCH René-160
134. (table 32).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-160
134. (table 136).ROUSSEL Marilou-160
134. (table 156).DUBUISSON Aline-160
138 (table 103).TARD Raymonde-164
139 (table 53).LE ROUGE Christian-165
139. (table 105).FORRER Marc-165
139. (table 137).LAMBERT Patricia-165
142 (table 46).LEDOUX Maryse-166
142. (table 72).LEFEVRE Francis-166
142. (table 95).CONI Annie-166
145 (table 15).HANOTEAU Nicole-167
145. (table 144).NICOT Martine-167
145. (table 153).DELPHIN Monique-167
148 (table 91).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-168
149 (table 160).FERRERES Maryse-169
150 (table 118).LE MARESQUIER Françoise-171
151 (table 45).COURTAUX Françoise-175
152 (table 102).DUFOUR Cécile-177
153 (table 154).COMTE Françoise-183
154 (table 141).MAURIN Anne-185
155 (table 119).BETSCHER Marlène-187
156 (table 112).KIENE Eliane-189
156. (table 146).LAURENT Bernard-189
158 (table 81).FORRER Anne-Marie-192
159 (table 57).ADRIANSENS Colette-196
159. (table 148).PERRADIN Régis-196
161 (table 28).MAILLARD Josiane-202
161. (table 129).LEVACHER Michel-202
163 (table 42).HAIE Yannick-211
164 (table 158).MICHAUD Rolande-254
165 (table 142).PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline-260
166 (table 50).WAMBERGUE Grégoire-264
167 (table 61).POINSTEAU Maurice-278
168 (table 130).LUROIS Jean-Louis-332