Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 3

20. BLLNR+IGrejouer REJOUER

Top: MING, H12, 18 - Score = 18

Détail des négatifs du coup 20 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
159MARIOTTE Sylvain-184CZéro
140DUFOUR Christian-84A 
36VETTIER Annick-64A 
61POINSTEAU Maurice-65B 
70DOPPIA Daniel-67 
81FORRER Anne-Marie-64A 
87BESOHE René-64A 
132MORAGLIA Christian-64A 
143REUS Monique-63B 
146LAURENT Bernard-65C 
164LEITE FREITAS Marie-65B 
158MICHAUD Rolande-54C 
12RUCKEBUSCH René-42B 
35JOLIVET Bernadette-44B 
51MALGAT Denis-44A 
91PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-44A 
95CONI Annie-44D 
117BUREAU Christèle-44A 
120BABONNEAU Maryse-44C 
126PACALET Chantal-44C 
155LECOEUVRE Marguerite-44B 
161MEURDRA Christelle-44A 
8REYNAUD Jérôme-32B 
9FAUCHER Stéphane-31B 
13GAYOT Anne-Marie-33A 
15HANOTEAU Nicole-34D 
20ARNAUD Solange-33A 
23BONIN Philippe-33A 
29FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-33B 
30BOUZINAC Rozenn-33B 
31JEDOR Michel-33A 
32BOURLON Anne-Chantal-32B 
33GUINDANI Simone-34A 
42HAIE Yannick-34A 
45COURTAUX Françoise-34A 
47TEILLET Brigitte-34A 
49VOISIN Patricia-32A 
50WAMBERGUE Grégoire-35B 
53LE ROUGE Christian-33B 
57ADRIANSENS Colette-34D 
60MAZELIN Suzanne-34A 
65GEHIN Christian-32B 
68BEUZELIN Béatrice-33A 
75FAURE-BRAC Sylvie-34B 
78MOURIER Josiane-33B 
80TRINQUIER Martine-34A 
82BRIETZKE Francine-34A 
83BESNARD Jean-Yves-33A 
90MARTENS Michèle-32AAvertissement
93DAUSSEUR Alain-34A 
94GAUVIN Josiane-34B 
100ROUX Martine-36C 
102DUFOUR Cécile-34A 
106DUMOULIN Joseph-34B 
107BIANCHI Anne-Marie-32A 
109GRUYELLE Monique-33A 
110LEVY Suzanne-33B 
113BRUN Françoise-35D 
115GACHOT Bernadette-34A 
123BERTHAUD Raymonde-34A 
127BERTRAND Maguy-34AAvertissement
133RAULIN Francine-34B 
135MANQUANT Geneviève-34B 
136ROUSSEL Marilou-34B 
138SLABODSKY Gérard-33B 
141MAURIN Anne-34B 
144NICOT Martine-34A 
145CHAPELET Christine-35B 
148PERRADIN Régis-34A 
153DELPHIN Monique-34A 
160FERRERES Maryse-34C 
162OLIVIER Françoise-34B 
168NOEL Jean-Pierre-33A 
1TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
2JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
3MARCKERT JacquesTop2A 
4MAURIN LucTop1A 
5EXPOSITO EmmanuelTop3A 
6ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
7CARO BernardTop1A 
10LUCE RositaTop3B 
11GOUELIBO JeanTop2A 
14NOGUERA JacquieTop3A 
16BIBLOCQUE JeanTop1B 
17ASTRESSES PascalTop1B 
18JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
19GRELLET BernardTop1B 
21DELOL FranckTop1B 
22PAILLET ClotildeTop2A 
24PARPILLON JackiTop1B 
25PAYAN GérardTop2B 
26BAUDRY MoniqueTop2B 
27LASSALLE GilberteTop3B 
28MAILLARD JosianeTop4A 
34BARBET ElianeTop4A 
37REHSPRINGER MartineTop3B 
38GUIGNARD ClaudineTop4A 
39LELONG DanièleTop3B 
40LE COURTOIS JacquelineTop3A 
41LE GUEDART MireilleTop3A 
43CHAUVREAU ClaudeTop4A 
44RODRIGUEZ SalvadorTop2A 
46LEDOUX MaryseTop5C 
48AMANT Marie-ClaudeTop5D 
52TREHOUT SolangeTop4A 
54CONTROU JoanTop1A 
55MAILLAVIN Jean-ClaudeTop2B 
56BLANCHETON GilberteTop4B 
58FAYE AbdouTop2A 
59RAMEL JosianeTop4A 
62SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
63GOBARD JoëlleTop1B 
64FOURMOND MichelTop2A 
66BARTIER FrédéricTop1B 
67COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
69ATALLAH NagibTop3B 
71JEANDEL ChristianeTop3B 
72LEFEVRE FrancisTop2B 
73DEPASSE Jean-ClaudeTop2B 
74COLLEU FrançoiseTop4A 
76DIENG Samba-LaobeTop2B 
77DARCIAL ToniaTop3A 
79MANIERE PatrickTop4A 
84ALBERT MartineTop4A 
85VINCENT YvetteTop5C 
86FAVALESSA HenrietteTop4A 
88COSTERG Marie-MadeleineTop4A 
89DELUGIAN GérardTop4A 
92GEFFRAY MaryvonneTop4A 
96LE DIZES PhilippeTop2A 
97CHABAUD MichelTop3A 
98GODIN Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
99DEFONTAINE Marie-ColetteTop3B 
101WEICK PatrickTop4A 
103TARD RaymondeTop4A 
104GOSSARD MaryannickTop4A 
105FORRER MarcTop4B 
108QUENNESSON Jean-LucTop3A 
111VIGNERON AnnetteTop4A 
112KIENE ElianeTop4C 
114BUREAU Zou FrançoiseTop3B 
116MAITRE OdileTop4A 
118LE MARESQUIER FrançoiseTop4B 
119BETSCHER MarlèneTop4B 
121GEREAU Jean-PierreTop2B 
122BENOIT ArletteTop3B 
124BOULAY FrançoiseTop4B 
125BOR SimoneTop4C 
128CASSART MichelleTop4A 
129LEVACHER MichelTop4B 
130LUROIS Jean-LouisTop4C 
131MARCILLY GinetteTop4A 
134EYRAUD MaryseTop4B 
137LAMBERT PatriciaTop3B 
139GAUBERT MichelleTop4A 
142PETUAUD-LETANG JacquelineTop4C 
147HAMEL JanickTop2B 
149FRITTE GilberteTop4B 
150GUNTHER MoniqueTop4B 
151BUSSY BernardTop2B 
152MASSARD ElianeTop4A 
154COMTE FrançoiseTop4A 
156DUBUISSON AlineTop4B 
157LASSEAU CatherineTop4B 
163BULET JeanineTop4B 
165VILAIN IsabelleTop2B 
166PAUCHARD LaureTop3A 
167DULONDEL MoniqueTop3A