Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 2).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 4).MAURIN LucTop
1. (table 6).ADJOVI François-XavierTop
1. (table 7).CARO BernardTop
1. (table 9).FAUCHER StéphaneTop
1. (table 13).GAYOT Anne-MarieTop
1. (table 17).ASTRESSES PascalTop
1. (table 18).JEFFREDO ClaudieTop
1. (table 22).PAILLET ClotildeTop
1. (table 76).DIENG Samba-LaobeTop
1. (table 107).BIANCHI Anne-MarieTop
1. (table 121).GEREAU Jean-PierreTop
14 (table 16).BIBLOCQUE Jean-2
14. (table 72).LEFEVRE Francis-2
16 (table 49).VOISIN Patricia-3
16. (table 58).FAYE Abdou-3
16. (table 66).BARTIER Frédéric-3
16. (table 67).COSTA Jean-Yves-3
16. (table 134).EYRAUD Maryse-3
21 (table 21).DELOL Franck-4
21. (table 63).GOBARD Joëlle-4
21. (table 78).MOURIER Josiane-4
21. (table 96).LE DIZES Philippe-4
21. (table 163).BULET Jeanine-4
26 (table 19).GRELLET Bernard-6
26. (table 25).PAYAN Gérard-6
26. (table 26).BAUDRY Monique-6
26. (table 31).JEDOR Michel-6
26. (table 38).GUIGNARD Claudine-6
26. (table 41).LE GUEDART Mireille-6
26. (table 44).RODRIGUEZ Salvador-6
26. (table 47).TEILLET Brigitte-6
26. (table 54).CONTROU Joan-6
26. (table 55).MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude-6
26. (table 62).SPRINGER Robert-6
26. (table 84).ALBERT Martine-6
26. (table 113).BRUN Françoise-6
26. (table 147).HAMEL Janick-6
26. (table 167).DULONDEL Monique-6
41 (table 23).BONIN Philippe-7
41. (table 24).PARPILLON Jacki-7
41. (table 36).VETTIER Annick-7
41. (table 39).LELONG Danièle-7
41. (table 154).COMTE Françoise-7
46 (table 3).MARCKERT Jacques-9
46. (table 20).ARNAUD Solange-9
46. (table 40).LE COURTOIS Jacqueline-9
46. (table 46).LEDOUX Maryse-9
46. (table 52).TREHOUT Solange-9
46. (table 59).RAMEL Josiane-9
46. (table 71).JEANDEL Christiane-9
46. (table 74).COLLEU Françoise-9
46. (table 75).FAURE-BRAC Sylvie-9
46. (table 79).MANIERE Patrick-9
46. (table 86).FAVALESSA Henriette-9
46. (table 97).CHABAUD Michel-9
46. (table 101).WEICK Patrick-9
46. (table 109).GRUYELLE Monique-9
46. (table 116).MAITRE Odile-9
46. (table 127).BERTRAND Maguy-9
46. (table 133).RAULIN Francine-9
46. (table 139).GAUBERT Michelle-9
46. (table 148).PERRADIN Régis-9
46. (table 150).GUNTHER Monique-9
46. (table 152).MASSARD Eliane-9
67 (table 8).REYNAUD Jérôme-10
67. (table 29).FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-10
67. (table 60).MAZELIN Suzanne-10
67. (table 73).DEPASSE Jean-Claude-10
67. (table 114).BUREAU Zou Françoise-10
67. (table 131).MARCILLY Ginette-10
67. (table 155).LECOEUVRE Marguerite-10
67. (table 161).MEURDRA Christelle-10
67. (table 168).NOEL Jean-Pierre-10
76 (table 90).MARTENS Michèle-11
76. (table 93).DAUSSEUR Alain-11
76. (table 110).LEVY Suzanne-11
79 (table 70).DOPPIA Daniel-13
79. (table 80).TRINQUIER Martine-13
79. (table 136).ROUSSEL Marilou-13
82 (table 11).GOUELIBO Jean-14
83 (table 12).RUCKEBUSCH René-15
83. (table 14).NOGUERA Jacquie-15
83. (table 85).VINCENT Yvette-15
86 (table 68).BEUZELIN Béatrice-16
86. (table 137).LAMBERT Patricia-16
86. (table 141).MAURIN Anne-16
86. (table 149).FRITTE Gilberte-16
90 (table 27).LASSALLE Gilberte-17
90. (table 28).MAILLARD Josiane-17
90. (table 77).DARCIAL Tonia-17
90. (table 82).BRIETZKE Francine-17
90. (table 104).GOSSARD Maryannick-17
90. (table 117).BUREAU Christèle-17
96 (table 34).BARBET Eliane-18
96. (table 37).REHSPRINGER Martine-18
96. (table 51).MALGAT Denis-18
96. (table 65).GEHIN Christian-18
96. (table 91).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-18
96. (table 103).TARD Raymonde-18
96. (table 108).QUENNESSON Jean-Luc-18
96. (table 126).PACALET Chantal-18
96. (table 128).CASSART Michelle-18
96. (table 138).SLABODSKY Gérard-18
96. (table 151).BUSSY Bernard-18
96. (table 159).MARIOTTE Sylvain-18
96. (table 160).FERRERES Maryse-18
96. (table 166).PAUCHARD Laure-18
110 (table 5).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-19
110. (table 105).FORRER Marc-19
110. (table 106).DUMOULIN Joseph-19
110. (table 135).MANQUANT Geneviève-19
114 (table 53).LE ROUGE Christian-20
114. (table 153).DELPHIN Monique-20
116 (table 48).AMANT Marie-Claude-21
116. (table 87).BESOHE René-21
116. (table 89).DELUGIAN Gérard-21
116. (table 94).GAUVIN Josiane-21
116. (table 100).ROUX Martine-21
116. (table 111).VIGNERON Annette-21
116. (table 122).BENOIT Arlette-21
116. (table 125).BOR Simone-21
116. (table 140).DUFOUR Christian-21
116. (table 143).REUS Monique-21
116. (table 144).NICOT Martine-21
116. (table 145).CHAPELET Christine-21
128 (table 83).BESNARD Jean-Yves-22
128. (table 129).LEVACHER Michel-22
128. (table 156).DUBUISSON Aline-22
128. (table 164).LEITE FREITAS Marie-22
132 (table 35).JOLIVET Bernadette-23
132. (table 120).BABONNEAU Maryse-23
132. (table 132).MORAGLIA Christian-23
135 (table 33).GUINDANI Simone-24
135. (table 45).COURTAUX Françoise-24
135. (table 56).BLANCHETON Gilberte-24
138 (table 43).CHAUVREAU Claude-25
138. (table 81).FORRER Anne-Marie-25
138. (table 162).OLIVIER Françoise-25
141 (table 10).LUCE Rosita-27
142 (table 64).FOURMOND Michel-28
142. (table 112).KIENE Eliane-28
142. (table 115).GACHOT Bernadette-28
142. (table 124).BOULAY Françoise-28
142. (table 158).MICHAUD Rolande-28
147 (table 165).VILAIN Isabelle-29
148 (table 123).BERTHAUD Raymonde-31
149 (table 92).GEFFRAY Maryvonne-37
150 (table 69).ATALLAH Nagib-39
151 (table 30).BOUZINAC Rozenn-43
152 (table 146).LAURENT Bernard-49
153 (table 99).DEFONTAINE Marie-Colette-54
154 (table 42).HAIE Yannick-56
155 (table 98).GODIN Marie-Françoise-60
155. (table 102).DUFOUR Cécile-60
155. (table 119).BETSCHER Marlène-60
158 (table 57).ADRIANSENS Colette-67
159 (table 142).PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline-74
160 (table 118).LE MARESQUIER Françoise-75
160. (table 157).LASSEAU Catherine-75
162 (table 95).CONI Annie-77
163 (table 32).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-82
164 (table 15).HANOTEAU Nicole-83
164. (table 50).WAMBERGUE Grégoire-83
166 (table 88).COSTERG Marie-Madeleine-91
167 (table 61).POINSTEAU Maurice-118
168 (table 130).LUROIS Jean-Louis-130